Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 30075
TC Weiler Rheinhessen

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,5 Antun Vidak (1993) 19356338 CRO
2 LK 1,5 Gabriele Bosio (2000) 10065266 ITA
3 LK 6,1 Guiseppe Tresca (1998) 19863523 ITA
4 LK 6,5 Ruslan Khunarikov (1998) 19863755 RUS
5 LK 4,1 Tin Antonic (1993) 19356126 CRO A/D
6 LK 4,1 Alessio Savoldi (2000) 10065267 ITA
7 LK 6,1 Franko Siljeg (1993) 19357032 CRO
8 LK 6,5 Marian Kubin (2002) 10268257 CZE
9 LK 6,5 Mikolaj Lis (2003) 10370515 POL
10 LK 6,5 Thembokwakhe Makhanya (1998) 19864002 RSA
11 MF LK 7,1 Manuel Jacob (1993) 19300161
12 LK 7,1 Benjamin Kessler (2003) 10351337
13 LK 9,1 Anthony Aprile (1998) 19863673 FRA
14 LK 9,1 Rafael Rivera (1988) 18802435
15 LK 9,1 Micha Kovacs (1982) 18203994
16 LK 11,1 Michale Nespor (1991) 19155554 CZE
17 MF LK 11,1 Maik Paul (2002) 10257056
18 LK 12,1 Alban Maarouf (2001) 10164237 FRA
19 LK 13,1 Giacomo Ghitti (2002) 10267240 ITA
20 LK 13,1 Nathan Lesage (1996) 19661117 FRA
21 LK 13,1 Franz Nürnberger (1992) 19250072
22 LK 16,1 Mathieu Moine (1995) 19570596 FRA
23 LK 16,1 Sam Fischer (2000) 10007620
24 LK 16,1 Piergiorgio Palazzini (2000) 10065268 ITA
25 LK 17,1 Florent Depret (2003) 10369345 FRA
26 LK 17,1 Louis Gast (2002) 10254851
27 LK 18,1 Thomas Paul (1998) 19810238
28 MF LK 18,1 Clemens Schäfer (1992) 19255242
29 LK 21,1 Philipp Pieroth (1989) 18909502
30 LK 20,1 Dorian Wilske (2003) 10369350
31 LK 20,1 Simon Andre (2004) 10469868 FRA
32 LK 23,1 Florian Klever (2003) 10351310
33 LK 23,1 Bastian Wagner (2000) 10008097
34 LK 22,1 Marius Müller (1989) 18909493
35 LK 22,1 Yannick Grams (1998) 19859491
36 LK 23,1 Philipp Jung (1997) 19710724
37 LK 23,1 Darius Prusik (1981) 18154577
38 LK 23,1 Luiz Schmelzer (2003) 10369627
39 LK 23,1 Niklas Donecker (2004) 10454559
40 LK 23,1 Jannick Braun (2003) 10356053
41 LK 22,1 Tobias Baatsch (2005) 10564078
42 LK 22,1 Jannik Thomas (2005) 10563422
43 LK 22,1 Emil Schilz (2008) 10833619
44 LK 21,1 Julius Lohmann (2008) 10821272
45 LK 22,1 Felix Schuster (2005) 10563399
46 LK 23,1 Marc Leon Berick (2005) 10559564
47 LK 23,1 Jakob Schilz (2005) 10569882
48 LK 23,1 Jona Kösters (2004) 10466065
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,5 Iveta Dapkute (1993) 29355041 LTU
2 LK 2,0 Margarita Ignatjeva (2001) 20162003 LAT
3 LK 3,1 Katja Milas (1993) 29354129 CRO
4 LK 4,1 Marta Hnatyshyn (1992) 29253476 UKR
5 LK 6,1 Aleksandra Simeva (2004) 20463124 MKD
6 LK 6,1 Marijana Majetic (2004) 20464034 CRO
7 LK 6,1 Stefanie Wilske (1999) 29965150
8 MF LK 7,1 Selina Donecker (2000) 20051493
9 LK 12,1 Mélissa Pordan (2000) 20061534 LUX
10 LK 13,1 Juliane Menger (2001) 20150516
11 LK 14,1 Dana Kolland (1999) 29962332
12 LK 14,9 Michelle Sonntag (2003) 20351633
13 LK 15,1 Hanna Smith (2006) 20653665 USA
14 LK 15,1 Alissa Donecker (2003) 20350644
15 LK 15,1 Christina Boxler (1983) 28302357
16 LK 17,1 Maike Karst (1984) 28402446
17 LK 17,1 Christina Molderings (1988) 28803982
18 MF LK 21,1 Lena Hehn (2000) 20053533
19 LK 20,1 Lena Langfeld (2003) 20301372
20 LK 20,1 Pauline Wolf (2004) 20458307
21 MF LK 20,1 Josephine Robra (2004) 20452867
22 LK 21,1 Celina Lane (2002) 20254830
23 LK 20,1 Yasmin Christmann (2002) 20202335
24 LK 20,1 Madeleine Christmann (2005) 20500270
25 LK 21,1 Charlotte Menger (1995) 29551094
26 LK 20,1 Lisanne Herda (1985) 28551520
27 LK 22,1 Nomita Schmitt (1990) 29007899
28 LK 22,1 Melissa Jung (1991) 29108076
29 LK 23,1 Hannah Kessler (1999) 29961051
30 LK 23,1 Caroline Wolters (2004) 20464004
31 LK 23,1 Anja Ohling (1996) 29608051
32 LK 23,1 Linda Ohling (1991) 29108122
33 LK 21,1 Franziska Ingenbrand (2005) 20560530
34 LK 23,1 Mona Lorenz (2003) 20353696
35 LK 23,1 Anonym Anonym (1996)
36 LK 23,1 Aline Herda (1991) 29153769
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,1 Dirk Jung (1967) 16751354
2 LK 7,1 Nico Hosang (1978) 17808907
3 MF LK 9,1 Rafael Rivera (1988) 18802435
4 LK 9,1 Micha Kovacs (1982) 18203994
5 LK 9,1 Sven Kaminski (1973) 17303109
6 LK 15,1 Holger Dimmler (1977) 17709761
7 LK 15,1 Daniel Funck (1980) 18003889
8 LK 15,1 Klaus-Peter Schmelzer (1972) 17203761
9 LK 15,1 Michael Schilz (1973) 17351589
10 LK 16,1 Marcus Leesing (1977) 17703301
11 LK 17,1 Marco Braun (1975) 17551038
12 LK 21,1 Philipp Pieroth (1989) 18909502
13 LK 23,1 Michael Barth (1985) 18553660
14 LK 22,1 Marius Müller (1989) 18909493
15 LK 22,1 Jens Thomas (1975) 17553049
16 LK 23,1 Gerd Kotzbau (1970) 17004189
17 LK 23,1 Markus Donecker (1973) 17303066
18 LK 23,1 Swen Albert (1974) 17403232
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,1 Nico Hosang (1978) 17808907
2 LK 9,1 Sven Kaminski (1973) 17303109
3 LK 15,1 Holger Dimmler (1977) 17709761
4 LK 15,1 Daniel Funck (1980) 18003889
5 MF LK 15,1 Klaus-Peter Schmelzer (1972) 17203761
6 LK 15,1 Michael Schilz (1973) 17351589
7 LK 16,1 Marcus Leesing (1977) 17703301
8 LK 17,1 Marco Braun (1975) 17551038
9 LK 19,1 Ingo Neumann (1970) 17004218
10 LK 21,1 Uwe Biel (1971) 17159775
11 LK 22,1 Jens Thomas (1975) 17553049
12 LK 23,1 Sven Glatzel (1972) 17280337
13 LK 23,1 Markus Donecker (1973) 17303066
14 LK 23,1 Swen Albert (1974) 17403232
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,1 Dirk Jung (1967) 16751354
2 MF LK 9,1 Holger Bayer (1965) 16505263
3 LK 11,1 Bernd Müller (1961) 16105055
4 LK 12,1 Arno Pfeffer (1963) 16351313
5 LK 13,1 Peter Jung (1965) 16505351
6 LK 14,1 Christoph Ames (1964) 16405348
7 LK 14,1 Werner Gink (1956) 15658372
8 LK 19,1 Dietmar Fleck (1967) 16705151
9 LK 19,1 Ingo Neumann (1970) 17004218
10 LK 20,1 Dieter Baatsch (1965) 16590451
11 LK 23,1 Garry Wotschke (1964) 16405627
12 LK 23,1 Christian Seichter (1964) 16400380
13 LK 23,1 Ludwig Sturm (1956) 15600323
14 LK 23,1 Andreas Knop (1967) 16705215
15 LK 23,1 Arnd Kösters (1968) 16805080
16 MF LK 23,1 Frank Dach (1965) 16505275
17 LK 21,1 Uwe Biel (1971) 17159775
18 LK 23,1 Hermann Wagner (1962) 16253014
19 LK 22,1 Lutz Robra (1962) 16205367
20 LK 23,1 Gerd Kotzbau (1970) 17004189
21 LK 23,1 Gerhart Lauter (1966) 16655003
22 LK 23,1 Winfried Grimme (1959) 15904887
23 LK 23,1 Matthias Schuster (1966) 16654320
24 LK 23,1 Michael Lautz (1963) 16305326
25 LK 23,1 Peter Kremer (1963) 16352500
26 LK 23,1 Jürgen Kärcher (1965) 16592737
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Holger Bayer (1965) 16505263
2 MF LK 11,1 Bernd Müller (1961) 16105055
3 LK 12,1 Arno Pfeffer (1963) 16351313
4 LK 13,1 Peter Jung (1965) 16505351
5 LK 14,1 Dieter Klingenberg (1964) 16451334
6 LK 14,1 Christoph Ames (1964) 16405348
7 LK 14,1 Werner Gink (1956) 15658372
8 LK 16,1 Gereon Klapper (1960) 16004974
9 LK 20,1 Dieter Baatsch (1965) 16590451
10 LK 23,1 Garry Wotschke (1964) 16405627
11 LK 23,1 Christian Seichter (1964) 16400380
12 LK 23,1 Ludwig Sturm (1956) 15600323
13 LK 23,1 Hermann Wagner (1962) 16253014
14 LK 22,1 Lutz Robra (1962) 16205367
15 LK 23,1 Michael Lautz (1963) 16305326
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,1 Klaus Jung (1954) 15405314
2 MF LK 14,1 Manfred Sturm (1959) 15905102
3 LK 18,1 Ulrich Pieroth (1949) 14952206
4 LK 20,1 Elmar Schmitt (1953) 15305510
5 LK 23,1 Enrico Klingler (1953) 15305361
6 LK 23,1 Karl-Heinz Krummeck (1957) 15705060
7 LK 22,1 Ralf Mauckert (1956) 15605226
8 LK 23,1 Hans G. Klingler (1955) 15505298
9 LK 23,1 Joachim Geihe (1945) 14504051
10 LK 23,1 Weerd Ohling (1952) 15205791
11 LK 23,1 Joachim Schmitt (1956) 15605299
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 18,1 Ulrich Pieroth (1949) 14952206
2 LK 18,1 Franz Birke (1946) 14604790
3 LK 19,1 Peter Tullius (1948) 14805930
4 LK 20,1 Gunnar Johansson (1946) 14604877 SWE
5 LK 20,1 Rudolf Kunert (1951) 15105806
6 MF LK 22,1 Arno Benz (1949) 14905943
7 LK 23,1 Josef Lindner (1944) 14410576
8 LK 23,1 Joachim Geihe (1945) 14504051
9 LK 23,1 Friedrich Höhn (1947) 14790659
10 LK 23,1 Bernd Lautz (1941) 14151759
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Daniela Niemeyer (1978) 27801633
2 LK 15,1 Christina Boxler (1983) 28302357
3 LK 15,1 Sabine Wagner (1974) 27400544
4 LK 17,1 Waltraud Klingler (1957) 25700056
5 LK 17,1 Maike Karst (1984) 28402446
6 LK 17,1 Christina Molderings (1988) 28803982
7 LK 18,1 Petra Höhn (1980) 28001855
8 MF LK 18,1 Sandra Klingler (1980) 28001858
9 LK 19,1 Sabine Leesing (1976) 27650888
10 LK 20,1 Sarah Arnold (1984) 28402363
11 LK 20,1 Lisanne Herda (1985) 28551520
12 LK 22,1 Nomita Schmitt (1990) 29007899
13 LK 22,1 Melissa Jung (1991) 29108076
14 MF LK 23,1 Linda Ohling (1991) 29108122
15 LK 23,1 Nina Cikorski (1983) 28302247
16 LK 23,1 Nicole Hellmeister (1975) 27501565
17 LK 23,1 Aline Herda (1991) 29153769
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Daniela Niemeyer (1978) 27801633
2 LK 14,1 Steffi Jung (1968) 26803365
3 LK 15,1 Sabine Wagner (1974) 27400544
4 LK 18,1 Petra Höhn (1980) 28001855
5 LK 18,1 Sandra Klingler (1980) 28001858
6 MF LK 19,1 Sabine Leesing (1976) 27650888
7 LK 23,1 Anja Schuster (1970) 27082627
8 LK 23,1 Anja Vogel (1973) 27301667
9 LK 23,1 Nicole Hellmeister (1975) 27501565
10 LK 23,1 Claudia Link (1967) 26703993
11 LK 23,1 Angelika Baatsch (1967) 26752064
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 13,1 Dagmar Robra (1964) 26451167
2 LK 13,1 Regina Krummeck (1961) 26103101
3 LK 14,1 Jacqueline Ochs-Funk (1966) 26603548
4 LK 14,1 Steffi Jung (1968) 26803365
5 LK 16,1 Gudrun Katzenski-Ohling (1956) 25603039
6 LK 17,1 Sibylle Schmitt (1958) 25803082
7 LK 17,1 Diana Schröter (1960) 26003063
8 LK 19,1 Hanni Bäkmann (1950) 25002821
9 LK 20,1 Christine Bootz (1965) 26551163
10 MF LK 20,1 Iris Reinhardt (1959) 25951422
11 LK 21,1 Sabine Krieger-Schäps (1957) 25702962
12 LK 22,1 Sabine Baum (1966) 26603434
13 LK 21,1 Mechthild Diefenbach (1963) 26303291
14 LK 23,1 Anja Schuster (1970) 27082627
15 LK 23,1 Claudia Link (1967) 26703993
16 LK 23,1 Marita Birke (1962) 26290158
17 LK 23,1 Angelika Baatsch (1967) 26752064
18 LK 22,1 Bianca Staßen-Sefrin (1967) 26751088
19 LK 23,1 Susanne Kriesche (1962) 26203239
20 LK 23,1 Hilde Maurer (1960) 26003016
21 LK 23,1 Iris Lassota (1965) 26503431
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Dagmar Robra (1964) 26451167
2 MF LK 13,1 Regina Krummeck (1961) 26103101
3 LK 14,1 Jacqueline Ochs-Funk (1966) 26603548
4 LK 16,1 Gudrun Katzenski-Ohling (1956) 25603039
5 LK 17,1 Sibylle Schmitt (1958) 25803082
6 LK 17,1 Waltraud Klingler (1957) 25700056
7 LK 17,1 Diana Schröter (1960) 26003063
8 LK 19,1 Hanni Bäkmann (1950) 25002821
9 LK 20,1 Christine Bootz (1965) 26551163
10 LK 20,1 Iris Reinhardt (1959) 25951422
11 LK 21,1 Sabine Krieger-Schäps (1957) 25702962
12 LK 22,1 Sabine Baum (1966) 26603434
13 LK 21,1 Mechthild Diefenbach (1963) 26303291
14 LK 23,1 Marita Birke (1962) 26290158
15 LK 23,1 Renate Trennert (1947) 24702437
16 LK 23,1 Gabriele Tscherter - Schmitt (1954) 25403123
17 LK 23,1 Susanne Kriesche (1962) 26203239
18 LK 23,1 Hilde Maurer (1960) 26003016
19 LK 23,1 Iris Lassota (1965) 26503431
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,1 Dorian Wilske (2003) 10369350
2 LK 20,1 Simon Andre (2004) 10469868 FRA
3 LK 22,1 Leo Durville (2005) 10564094 FRA
4 LK 23,1 Florian Klever (2003) 10351310
5 LK 23,1 Leo Chanvin (2004) 10466020 FRA
6 MF LK 23,1 Luiz Schmelzer (2003) 10369627
7 LK 23,1 Niklas Donecker (2004) 10454559
8 LK 23,1 Jannick Braun (2003) 10356053
9 LK 22,1 Tobias Baatsch (2005) 10564078
10 LK 22,1 Jannik Thomas (2005) 10563422
11 LK 22,1 Emil Schilz (2008) 10833619
12 LK 21,1 Julius Lohmann (2008) 10821272
13 LK 22,1 Felix Schuster (2005) 10563399
14 LK 23,1 Marc Leon Berick (2005) 10559564
15 LK 23,1 Jakob Schilz (2005) 10569882
16 LK 23,1 Jona Kösters (2004) 10466065
17 LK 23,1 Lukas Höhn (2008) 10823634
18 LK 23,1 Samuel Kessler (2009) 10900508
19 LK 23,1 Sebastian Maidhof (2009) 10900521
20 LK 23,1 Ben Kärcher (2009) 10903259
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,1 Aleksandra Simeva (2004) 20463124 MKD
2 LK 6,1 Marijana Majetic (2004) 20464034 CRO
3 LK 14,9 Michelle Sonntag (2003) 20351633
4 LK 15,1 Hanna Smith (2006) 20653665 USA
5 LK 15,1 Alissa Donecker (2003) 20350644
6 MF LK 20,1 Lena Langfeld (2003) 20301372
7 LK 20,1 Pauline Wolf (2004) 20458307
8 MF LK 20,1 Josephine Robra (2004) 20452867
9 LK 20,1 Madeleine Christmann (2005) 20500270
10 LK 23,1 Caroline Wolters (2004) 20464004
11 LK 21,1 Franziska Ingenbrand (2005) 20560530
12 LK 23,1 Mona Lorenz (2003) 20353696
13 LK 22,1 Antonia Niemeyer (2007) 20754455
14 LK 23,1 Jasmin Roloff (2008) 20803926
15 LK 23,1 Stefanie Witten (2004) 20463476
16 LK 23,1 Marla Gaul (2005) 20558380
17 LK 23,1 Johanna Höning (2006) 20661278
18 LK 23,1 Summer Sitzius (2006) 20657843
19 LK 23,1 Sasha Sauerborn (2006) 20663850
20 LK 23,1 Merle Dreyse (2005) 20563791
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 22,1 Emil Schilz (2008) 10833619
2 MF LK 21,1 Julius Lohmann (2008) 10821272
3 LK 23,1 Lukas Höhn (2008) 10823634
4 LK 23,1 Samuel Kessler (2009) 10900508
5 LK 23,1 Sebastian Maidhof (2009) 10900521
6 LK 23,1 Ben Kärcher (2009) 10903259
7 LK 23,1 Frederic Leys (2010) 11082497
8 LK 23,1 Nick Geiling-Rasmus (2010) 11093176
9 LK 23,1 Nik Schmelzer (2009) 10911058
10 LK 23,1 Tom Kärcher (2006) 10666161
11 LK 23,1 Ben Borniger (2007) 10769576
12 LK 23,1 Ole Feldmann (2009) 10917401
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 23,1 Samuel Kessler (2009) 10900508
2 LK 23,1 Sebastian Maidhof (2009) 10900521
3 LK 23,1 Ben Kärcher (2009) 10903259
4 LK 23,1 Frederic Leys (2010) 11082497
5 Nic Michelbach (2012) 11204454
6 LK 23,1 Nick Geiling-Rasmus (2010) 11093176
7 LK 23,1 Linus Beilmann (2010) 11093142
8 LK 23,1 Nik Schmelzer (2009) 10911058
9 Janik Wellermann (2011) 11150678
10 LK 23,1 Jaron Hain (2010) 11093168
11 Clemens Pie (2011) 11157749
12 Moritz Pie (2013) 11301865
13 LK 23,1 Ole Feldmann (2009) 10917401
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF Nic Michelbach (2012) 11204454
2 Janik Wellermann (2011) 11150678
3 Clemens Pie (2011) 11157749
4 Emma Gergen (2011) 21105651
5 Elias Höhn (2011) 11154297
6 Eliana Niemeyer (2012) 21201070
7 Moritz Pie (2013) 11301865
8 Tom Luis König (2013) 11302802
9 Emma Link (2015) 21500207
10 Philipp Link (2015) 11500704