So, 7.4.2024 13:00 |
Bad Ems/Lahnstein Damen 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
SG Weyer/Lierschied 1 |
TH Lahnstein |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 27.4.2024 10:00 |
Vallendar Damen 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
spielfrei* |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 252 |
DJK Ochtendung 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
Krufter Weg, Ochtendung |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 Rheinlandliga Gr. 172 |
TC Traben-Trarbach 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 181 |
TC Kamp-Bornhofen 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 203 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Rheinbrohl 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 218 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
SC Niederzissen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 092 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
SG Mülheim-Kärl./Bendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC RL Lahnstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 038 |
SV Vettelschoß 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 6.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Rheinlandliga Gr. 163 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
DJK Ochtendung 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 6.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 B-Klasse Gr. 166 |
VSG Koblenz 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 8.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 252 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 Rheinlandliga Gr. 172 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Koblenz Asterstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 092 |
SG Dernau/Grafschaft Nierend. 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Grafschaft Nierendorf |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
SG Müschenb./SW Montab./Steimel 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TV Bendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 038 |
TC Neuwied 2 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 107 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Nickenich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen Verbandsliga Gr. 028 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TSC Mainz 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 13.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Rheinlandliga Gr. 163 |
TC Remagen 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 13.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 B-Klasse Gr. 166 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TC Metternich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 15.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
SG Dernau/Grafschaft Nierend. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 3.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Rheinlandliga Gr. 163 |
SG Strassenhaus/Steimel 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 3.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 B-Klasse Gr. 166 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TC Mülheim-Kärlich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 5.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
TC Remagen 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 252 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 Rheinlandliga Gr. 172 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC SW Montabaur 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 181 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
SV Hillscheid 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 203 |
SV Vettelschoß 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 218 |
TC Remagen 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 092 |
TC Obere Grafschaft 2 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 107 |
TC Remagen 2 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen Verbandsliga Gr. 028 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Ludwigshafen-Oppau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 10.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Rheinlandliga Gr. 163 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 10.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 B-Klasse Gr. 166 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 12.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
SG Dernau/Grafschaft Nierend. 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TC Grafschaft Nierendorf |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 12.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
SG DJK Andernach 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 252 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Remagen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 Rheinlandliga Gr. 172 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Trier 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 181 |
TC BW Bad Breisig 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 203 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
Stromberger TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 218 |
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 092 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
FV Rübenach 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 038 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TC Neuwied 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 107 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Rieden 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen Verbandsliga Gr. 028 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 17.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Rheinlandliga Gr. 163 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Siershahn 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 17.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 B-Klasse Gr. 166 |
TC Remagen 2 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 19.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
DJK Ochtendung 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 19.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 Rheinlandliga Gr. 172 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 092 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
SV Urmitz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./TC Höhr-Gr. 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./Höhr-Grenzh. 4 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 038 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TC Anhausen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 107 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
SG Grafschaft Nierend./Dernau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen Verbandsliga Gr. 028 |
TC Mutterstadt 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 24.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Rheinlandliga Gr. 163 |
VfR Koblenz-Karthause 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 24.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 B-Klasse Gr. 166 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TV Bassenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
SG DJK Andernach 2 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Remagen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 252 |
TV Kleebl. TuS Mayen 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 Rheinlandliga Gr. 172 |
TC BW Bad Ems 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 181 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TC Eitelborn 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 218 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
SG DJK Andernach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
Trimmelter SV 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC GW Braubach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 038 |
SC Kasbachtal 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 107 |
TV Kleebl. TuS Mayen 2 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen Verbandsliga Gr. 028 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
MTV 1817 Mainz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 1.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Rheinlandliga Gr. 163 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Güls 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 3.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 3.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
DJK Ochtendung 2 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 252 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
SG DJK Andernach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 Rheinlandliga Gr. 172 |
SG Siershahn/Mittelw. Montabaur 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 181 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TC Eich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 203 |
SG Rengsdorf/Melsbach 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 218 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 B-Klasse Gr. 092 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
FV Rübenach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 038 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TC Rengsdorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 15:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 107 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|