Verein 11038
Andernacher TC Rheinland
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,1 | Robert Maciej Kolakowski (1996) | 19662132 | POL |
2 | LK 8,5 | Tim Tomaschoff (1989) | 18901289 | |
3 | LK 10,0 | Nicolas Käfer (1994) | 19457147 | |
4 MF | LK 14,9 | Moritz Müller (2005) | 10552689 | |
5 | LK 16,9 | Paul Gebauer (1998) | 19853207 | |
6 | LK 17,3 | Thomas Oechsle (1985) | 18553466 | |
7 | LK 17,7 | Toni Reiff (2005) | 10552726 | |
8 | LK 19,0 | Philipp Klein (1997) | 19757993 | |
9 | LK 19,3 | Leopold Müller (2007) | 10750897 | |
10 | LK 20,1 | Marko Sommer (1976) | 17653816 | |
11 | LK 22,4 | Christian Müller (1978) | 17852626 | |
12 | LK 22,0 | Til Bauer (2008) | 10825908 | |
13 | LK 24,3 | Marc Stang (1972) | 17282090 | |
14 | LK 23,8 | Stefan Kracke (1973) | 17353287 | |
15 | LK 22,7 | Andreas Kepernick (1971) | 17161183 | |
16 | LK 22,0 | Roland Mühlbach (1975) | 17553160 | |
17 | LK 21,5 | Johannes Kracke (1978) | 17852924 | |
18 | LK 24,1 | Theo Lines (2007) | 10769574 | |
19 | LK 22,7 | Eric Stang (2006) | 10651112 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Anton Görg (1998) | 19855713 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Moritz Menzel (2002) | 10265879 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Jan-Hendrik Müller (2000) | 10058913 | |
23 MF | LK 25,0 | Tim Schommer (2003) | 10368267 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | David Schulz (2004) | 10466445 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Helmut Gebauer (1952) | 15200478 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Danny Schwabauer (2005) | 10551829 | |
27 | LK 21,8 | Jamie Philipps (2007) | 10750730 | |
28 | LK 25,0 | Tom Cornet (2007) | 10769158 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,8 | Annika Berrendorf (2003) | 20350639 | |
2 MF | LK 4,3 | Ana Hirth (2006) | 20653861 | |
3 | LK 4,4 | Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu (1999) | 29965364 | ROU |
4 | LK 5,7 | Lori Murtaugh (1968) | 26800104 | USA A/D |
5 | LK 6,7 | Nina Bratchikova (1985) | 28551977 | RUS |
6 | LK 7,2 | Myriam Rieger (2002) | 20250319 | |
7 | LK 7,8 | Rebecca Rieger (1996) | 29650390 | |
8 | LK 7,9 | Alice Ehrenlechner (2006) | 20651916 | |
9 | LK 10,3 | Lynn Philipps (2007) | 20750389 | |
10 | LK 11,2 | Megan Murtaugh (2000) | 20053440 | |
11 | LK 12,9 | Lisa-Marie Balsam (2004) | 20453259 | |
12 | LK 13,3 | Aylin Colaklar (2006) | 20651821 | |
13 | LK 13,6 | Luisa Müller (1998) | 29850086 | |
14 | LK 13,7 | Anja Gade (1971) | 27101867 | |
15 MF | LK 13,9 | Chantal Lehnard (2001) | 20103980 | |
16 | LK 14,0 | Nelly Balsam (2000) | 20052802 | |
17 | LK 14,4 | Hannah Müller (2001) | 20150737 | |
18 | LK 15,8 | Petra Schubert (1968) | 26850074 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Mara Helena Klein (2003) | 20301558 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Lena Müller (2005) | 20551669 | |
21 | LK 21,1 | Beth Lines (2010) | 21057233 | |
22 | LK 22,9 | Lilo Reiff (2007) | 20755905 | |
23 | LK 22,8 | Mira Feindler (2005) | 20562658 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 20,1 | Marko Sommer (1976) | 17653816 | |
2 MF | LK 22,4 | Christian Müller (1978) | 17852626 | |
3 | LK 23,0 | Jochen Kerkmann (1974) | 17403299 | |
4 | LK 24,3 | Marc Stang (1972) | 17282090 | |
5 | LK 24,7 | Dennis Richardsen (1979) | 17951717 | |
6 | LK 23,8 | Stefan Kracke (1973) | 17353287 | |
7 | LK 21,0 | Milan Kriegel (1975) | 17556659 | |
8 | LK 24,9 | Andreas Neef (1968) | 16852847 | |
9 | LK 22,7 | Andreas Kepernick (1971) | 17161183 | |
10 | LK 22,0 | Roland Mühlbach (1975) | 17553160 | |
11 | LK 21,5 | Johannes Kracke (1978) | 17852924 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Daniel Karst (1976) | 17656994 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 11,4 | Josef Genn (1950) | 15051900 | |
2 | LK 14,1 | Paul Preis (1955) | 15505388 | |
3 MF | LK 15,0 | Robert Riethmüller (1954) | 15451288 | |
4 | LK 15,4 | Hans Günter Koßmann (1951) | 15151318 | |
5 | LK 18,2 | Hans-Josef Gerdom (1946) | 14651051 | |
6 | LK 20,5 | Ditmar Talanow (1958) | 15851641 | |
7 | LK 21,6 | Dieter Buhr (1947) | 14705370 | |
8 | LK 23,6 | Alfred Severin (1958) | 15805058 | |
9 | LK 23,2 | Herbert Doll (1952) | 15205621 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Hans-Peter Daub (1944) | 14400291 | |
11 | LK 24,1 | Günter Reisner (1953) | 15305476 | |
12 | LK 24,3 | Stephan Issels (1952) | 15251674 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Benno Bach (1953) | 15305211 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Rainer Horn (1956) | 15657883 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Wolfram Breitenberger (1949) | 14905962 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Thomas Noebel (1951) | 15152069 | |
17 MF | LK 25,0 | Hans-Georg Hansen (1951) | 15150303 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 11,4 | Josef Genn (1950) | 15051900 | |
2 MF | LK 13,6 | Erwin Thelen (1948) | 14805925 | |
3 | LK 14,9 | Friedhelm Franzen (1947) | 14705404 | |
4 | LK 15,0 | Robert Riethmüller (1954) | 15451288 | |
5 | LK 15,4 | Hans Günter Koßmann (1951) | 15151318 | |
6 | LK 18,2 | Hans-Josef Gerdom (1946) | 14651051 | |
7 | LK 23,1 | Rolf Weidmann (1947) | 14751530 | |
8 | LK 21,6 | Dieter Buhr (1947) | 14705370 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Helmut Gebauer (1952) | 15200478 | |
10 | LK 23,2 | Herbert Doll (1952) | 15205621 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Hans-Peter Daub (1944) | 14400291 | |
12 | LK 24,1 | Günter Reisner (1953) | 15305476 | |
13 | LK 24,3 | Stephan Issels (1952) | 15251674 | |
14 MF | LK 24,7 | Gerhard Schlepp (1948) | 14805890 | |
15 | LK 24,7 | Konrad Fischer (1940) | 14000137 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Benno Bach (1953) | 15305211 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Horst Käfer (1944) | 14480612 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Wolfram Breitenberger (1949) | 14905962 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | Achim Kettner (1941) | 14100727 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Thomas Noebel (1951) | 15152069 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Hans-Georg Hansen (1951) | 15150303 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Wolfgang Schmidt (1945) | 14500430 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Peter Breithaupt (1948) | 14805633 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 21,2 | Anke Müller (1972) | 27251565 | |
2 | LK 22,3 | Simone Muehlbach (1975) | 27551803 | |
3 | LK 23,4 | Ute Reiff (1969) | 26952252 | |
4 MF | LK 20,2 | Dorota Schröder (1972) | 27251911 | |
5 | LK 23,6 | Stefanie Hinsen (1972) | 27252236 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Ute Jeromin (1966) | 26653682 | |
7 | LK 24,9 | Trudi Lines (1974) | 27452016 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Ulrike Birkenheier (1966) | 26653952 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Martina Ternes (1966) | 26653950 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Elena Hachmeister (1972) | 27254600 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Sabine Mueller-Laurent (1975) | 27552554 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Silke Salf (1979) | 27951379 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Stefanie Fischer (1978) | 27851530 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,1 | Nina Andronicou (2008) | 20812900 | CYP |
2 | LK 4,3 | Ana Hirth (2006) | 20653861 | |
3 | LK 7,9 | Alice Ehrenlechner (2006) | 20651916 | |
4 MF | LK 10,3 | Lynn Philipps (2007) | 20750389 | |
5 | LK 13,0 | Lisa Matz (2007) | 20755965 | |
6 | LK 13,3 | Aylin Colaklar (2006) | 20651821 | |
7 | LK 19,4 | Alina Müller (2008) | 20807362 | |
8 | LK 21,1 | Beth Lines (2010) | 21057233 | |
9 | LK 22,1 | Mayra Mol (2008) | 20810936 | |
10 | LK 21,3 | Leona Massold (2006) | 20652479 | |
11 MF | LK 22,9 | Lilo Reiff (2007) | 20755905 | |
12 | LK 21,9 | Leandra Schlaus (2006) | 20658665 | |
13 | LK 23,0 | Clara Müller (2006) | 20660373 | |
14 | LK 23,2 | Amelie Konrad (2009) | 20957002 | |
15 | LK 23,5 | Lina Zander (2006) | 20658701 | |
16 | LK 23,9 | Sara Link (2009) | 20954940 | |
17 | LK 23,9 | Lara Su Schmidt (2010) | 21057172 | |
18 | LK 24,3 | Sophie Konrad (2007) | 20760757 | |
19 | LK 24,7 | Maja Zgirski (2008) | 20814686 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Lilli Schumacher (2008) | 20814665 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Jenny Jegel (2006) | 20665421 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Julia Maria Schröder (2006) | 20665425 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Georgia Lines (2006) | 20664415 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 22,6 | Frederik Müller (2010) | 11085073 | |
2 | LK 24,2 | Paul Sommer (2009) | 10907896 | |
3 | LK 24,7 | Paul Raming (2009) | 10920627 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Phillip Sommer (2011) | 11154286 | |
5 | LK 25,0 | Matti Mürtz (2010) | 11096468 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Janik Klapperich (2010) | 11096464 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Carl Opelt (2011) | 11158393 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Julius Müller (2011) | 11157671 | |
9 | LK 24,9 | Jonathan Pätkau (2010) | 11094689 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 21,1 | Beth Lines (2010) | 21057233 | |
2 | LK 23,2 | Amelie Konrad (2009) | 20957002 | |
3 | LK 23,9 | Lara Su Schmidt (2010) | 21057172 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Emma Raming (2011) | 21109397 | |
5 | LK 25,0 | Mia Sophie Hisgen (2012) | 21203401 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Darius Lennartz (2014) | 11408227 | ||
2 | Matteo Müller (2017) | 11703446 | ||
3 | Lucas Yu (2014) | 11408226 | ||
4 | Dawin Podewils (2014) | 11412115 | ||
5 | Levin Beyer (2014) | 11412116 | ||
6 | Henry Wenning (2014) | 11412012 | ||
7 | Declan Freisberg (2014) | 11412127 | ||
8 | Maren Perske (2016) | 21603808 | ||
9 | Florian Perske (2014) | 11408225 | ||
10 | Daniel Tomaschof (2014) | 11412107 | ||
11 | Jan Neumann (2015) | 11509174 | ||
12 | Nasar Ahmad Qasami (2014) | 11411950 | AFG |
Winter 2023/2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,6 | Paul Preis (1955) | 15505388 | |
2 MF | LK 15,1 | Robert Riethmüller (1954) | 15451288 | |
3 | LK 15,1 | Hans Günter Koßmann (1951) | 15151318 | |
4 | LK 20,0 | Ditmar Talanow (1958) | 15851641 | |
5 | LK 21,0 | Dieter Buhr (1947) | 14705370 | |
6 | LK 23,0 | Alfred Severin (1958) | 15805058 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,3 | Erwin Thelen (1948) | 14805925 | |
2 | LK 14,8 | Friedhelm Franzen (1947) | 14705404 | |
3 MF | LK 15,1 | Hans Günter Koßmann (1951) | 15151318 | |
4 | LK 17,7 | Hans-Josef Gerdom (1946) | 14651051 | |
5 | LK 21,0 | Dieter Buhr (1947) | 14705370 | |
6 | LK 22,5 | Rolf Weidmann (1947) | 14751530 | |
7 | LK 22,7 | Herbert Doll (1952) | 15205621 | |
8 | LK 23,5 | Günter Reisner (1953) | 15305476 | |
9 | LK 23,8 | Stephan Issels (1952) | 15251674 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Wolfram Breitenberger (1949) | 14905962 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Hans-Georg Hansen (1951) | 15150303 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 5,2 | Lori Murtaugh (1968) | 26800104 | USA A/D |
2 | LK 11,3 | Lynn Philipps (2007) | 20750389 | |
3 | LK 12,8 | Aylin Colaklar (2006) | 20651821 | |
4 | LK 13,3 | Sophie Heuser (2003) | 20301354 | |
5 MF | LK 14,3 | Chantal Lehnard (2001) | 20103980 | |
6 | LK 21,0 | Beth Lines (2010) | 21057233 |