Sa, 13.4.2024 16:00 |
Bad Breisig Damen 40 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
TC Weibern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 240 |
SG DJK Andernach 1 |
SG Linz/Vettelschoß/Dattenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 176 |
SG Rengsdorf/Melsbach 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
TV Melsbach |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 089 |
Sportpark Windhagen 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 129 |
SV Vettelschoß 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 A-Klasse Gr. 144 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 058 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
TC GW Bad Hönningen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 089 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
VfL Kirchen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
TC Rengsdorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 240 |
SG Linz/Vettelschoß/Dattenberg 1 |
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 176 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
TC Rheinbrohl 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 129 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
DJK St. Katharinen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 A-Klasse Gr. 144 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
SV Vettelschoß 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 058 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
SG KO-Metternich/RL Lahnstein 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC Nauort 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 240 |
Spfr. Neustadt-Wied 1 |
SG Linz/Vettelschoß/Dattenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 176 |
DJK St. Katharinen 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 089 |
SG Winden/Holler 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 129 |
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 2 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 A-Klasse Gr. 144 |
TC Emmelshausen 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
TuS Kettig 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 240 |
SG Linz/Vettelschoß/Dattenberg 1 |
TC GW Bad Hönningen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 089 |
TV Guckheim 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC GW Bad Hönningen 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 240 |
SG Linz/Vettelschoß/Dattenberg 1 |
TC Rheinbrohl 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 176 |
TV Bendorf 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 089 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
SSV Weyerbusch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 129 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
TC Rengsdorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 A-Klasse Gr. 144 |
TC Obere Grafschaft 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 058 |
SG Rengsdorf/Melsbach 2 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
SV Hüllenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 240 |
TC Rengsdorf 1 |
SG Linz/Vettelschoß/Dattenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 176 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 089 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
SG Bad Marienberg/Betzdorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 129 |
Sportpark Windhagen 2 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 058 |
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC Rheinbrohl 2 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|