Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 146 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
TC Hassloch 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 C-Klasse Gr. 132 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
TC Mutterstadt 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 050 |
TV Mörzheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 095 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
TC Forst 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 023 |
BASF TC Ludwigshafen 5 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 161 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
TC Modenbachtal Hainfeld 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 050 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
TC Hassloch 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 095 |
TC Blau Weiss Zellertal 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 023 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
TK Altrip 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 15.5.2024 11:00 |
Damen 65 Oberliga Gr. 045 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 16.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 Doppel Pfalzliga Gr. 012 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
SG TC Dudenhofen/TC Schwarz-Weiß e.V. Speyer 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 5.6.2024 11:00 |
Damen 65 Oberliga Gr. 045 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 146 |
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 3 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 161 |
SG GW Neustadt/Edenkoben 2 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
TC GW Edenkoben |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 166 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 |
TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 C-Klasse Gr. 132 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 050 |
TC Grün-Weiß Bellheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 095 |
TC 1985 Göllheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 023 |
TC Mörsch Frankenthal 4 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 12.6.2024 11:00 |
Damen 65 Oberliga Gr. 045 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
Ingelheimer Tennisclub 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 13.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 Doppel Pfalzliga Gr. 012 |
TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 146 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 161 |
SG TC Römerberg/TC Schwarz-Weiß e.V. Speyer 1 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 166 |
SG Flomersheim/Lambsheim 1 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 C-Klasse Gr. 132 |
TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 2 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 050 |
TC Rödersheim-Gronau 2 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 095 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 023 |
TC Dudenhofen 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 19.6.2024 11:00 |
Damen 65 Oberliga Gr. 045 |
BASF TC Ludwigshafen 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 20.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 Doppel Pfalzliga Gr. 012 |
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 C-Klasse Gr. 132 |
TC Freinsheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 050 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
TV 1890 TA Rheinzabern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 095 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
TC Blau-Weiss Maxdorf 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 023 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
ASV 1946 TA Birkenheide 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 27.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 Doppel Pfalzliga Gr. 012 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 146 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
TC Modenbachtal Hainfeld 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 166 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 |
TC Kirchheimbolanden 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 4.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 Doppel Pfalzliga Gr. 012 |
TC Mörsch Frankenthal 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 146 |
TC Kirrweiler 1 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 161 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 166 |
TC Mutterstadt 1 |
SG Dirmstein/Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 C-Klasse Gr. 132 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
SG Wachenheim/Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 095 |
TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 2 |
TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|