Mi, 1.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 007 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 1 |
TC Wöllstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 1.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 033 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 1 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 007 |
TC Mainz e.V. 2 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 033 |
TC Weiler 2 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 3 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 038 |
SG Rotamint Bingen/Gensingen 2 |
SG TSG 46 Mainz-Bretzenheim /SC Lerchenberg 1 |
SV Rotamint Rhein-Nahe |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 8.5.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 024 |
spielfrei* |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 8.5.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
SG SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen /TC Gensingen 2 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
Sv Rotamint Rhein-Nahe |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 9.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 038 |
SG Rotamint Bingen/Gensingen 2 |
TC Eimsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 033 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 1 |
TC Mainz e.V. 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 2 |
TC Eimsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 038 |
SG Rotamint Bingen/Gensingen 2 |
TC Mainzer Ruder Verein 1 |
SV Rotamint Rhein-Nahe |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 Oberliga Gr. 030 |
SG Beckingen/Nalbach 1 |
SG Rotamint Bingen/Gensingen 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Beckingen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 15.5.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 024 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
TC Gensingen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 15.5.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TuS Worms-Weinsheim 1 |
SG SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen /TC Gensingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 26.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 2 |
TC Blau-Weiß Eich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 5.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 024 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 1 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 5.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
SG SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen /TC Gensingen 2 |
TC Landskrone Oppenheim 1 |
Sv Rotamint Rhein-Nahe |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 007 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 2 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 1 |
TC Landskrone Oppenheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 033 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 2 |
SVW Mainz-Weisenau 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 Oberliga Gr. 030 |
SG Rotamint Bingen/Gensingen 1 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 12.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 024 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
SG Joker/TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TC Gensingen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 12.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 3 |
SG SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen /TC Gensingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 007 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 1 |
DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 038 |
TC Marienborn 1 |
SG Rotamint Bingen/Gensingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 Oberliga Gr. 030 |
TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 1 |
SG Rotamint Bingen/Gensingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 19.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 024 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 |
TC Gensingen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 19.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 2 |
SG SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen /TC Gensingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 007 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 033 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 2 |
TSC Freispeed Bodenheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 038 |
SG Rotamint Bingen/Gensingen 2 |
TC Weiler 1 |
SV Rotamint Rhein-Nahe |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 Oberliga Gr. 030 |
SG Rotamint Bingen/Gensingen 1 |
TC Althornbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 024 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC Weiler 1 |
SG SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen /TC Gensingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 007 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 1 |
TC 1988 Jugenheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 Oberliga Gr. 030 |
SG Rotamint Bingen/Gensingen 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 3.7.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
SG SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen /TC Gensingen 2 |
TSG Schwabenheim 1 |
Sv Rotamint Rhein-Nahe |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 038 |
SV Gau-Algesheim 1 |
SG Rotamint Bingen/Gensingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 Oberliga Gr. 030 |
1.TC Otterberg 1 |
SG Rotamint Bingen/Gensingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|