Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 30005
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen Rheinhessen

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 18,1 Christian Dickenscheid (1984) 18453201
2 LK 20,1 Christian Gumbrich (1985) 18551975
3 LK 20,1 Thomas Dickescheid (1992) 19256428
4 LK 20,1 Lutz Ziegler (1981) 18104126
5 LK 23,1 Daniel Walch (1982) 18254132
6 LK 20,1 Christian Roos (1983) 18352146
7 LK 23,1 Daniel Reswich (1996) 19611184
8 LK 23,1 Florian Winchenbach (1996) 19650895
9 LK 23,1 Nils Salecker (1993) 19357365
10 LK 23,1 Nico Haßling (1997) 19763149
11 LK 23,1 John Huber (1991) 19155640
12 LK 23,1 Marco Hanke (1973) 17352618
13 LK 23,1 Björn Wendel (1990) 19075540
14 LK 23,1 Julian Geiß (1996) 19661769
15 LK 23,1 Marc Nordhaus (1983) 18353967
16 LK 23,1 Connor Lunsford (1993) 19357632 USA
17 LK 23,1 Ralf Winchenbach (1965) 16505491
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Aline Höflinger (1976) 27601588
2 LK 17,1 Pia Dautermann (1980) 28050702
3 LK 17,1 Susanne Meisel (1983) 28302260
4 LK 19,1 Nina Weinard (1981) 28101979
5 LK 20,1 Lisa Hoffmann (1989) 28906978
6 LK 22,1 Rita Hoffmann (1961) 26151897
7 LK 22,1 Sandra Beck (1974) 27401598
8 LK 23,1 Steffi Rösch (1978) 27801639
9 LK 23,1 Janne Hinzer (1974) 27401628
10 LK 21,1 Viktoria Schmitt (1992) 29251042
11 LK 20,1 Johanna Meisser (2000) 20005084
12 LK 20,1 Lisa Breivogel (1991) 29108022
13 MF LK 21,1 Mareike Blaesius (2000) 20004897
14 MF LK 21,1 Caroline Henrich (1992) 29208380
15 LK 21,1 Selina Salecker (1993) 29354976
16 LK 22,1 Annika Meyer (1990) 29007875
17 LK 22,1 Teresa Seliger (1991) 29108160
18 LK 22,1 Nathalie Lunsford (1994) 29408605
19 LK 23,1 Julia Hartmann (1991) 29154061
20 LK 23,1 Helen Paragenius (1991) 29108125
21 LK 23,1 Carina Gaul (1994) 29455315
22 LK 23,1 Nicole Sperling (1995) 29508629
23 LK 23,1 Hannah Michel (1995) 29508514
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Rudolf Janzen (1943) 14300295
2 LK 15,6 Harald Klein (1955) 15505296
3 LK 18,1 Helmut Rösch (1948) 14805872
4 LK 18,1 Elmar Gumbrich (1955) 15505241
5 LK 19,1 Axel Weinard (1949) 14900039
6 LK 23,1 Herbert Göttler (1946) 14604840
7 LK 23,1 Klaus Wagner (1948) 14805938
8 LK 23,1 Alberto Rivera (1951) 15105908
9 LK 23,1 Bernhard Habig (1953) 15305314
10 LK 23,1 Heinz Mengler (1951) 15151617
11 LK 23,1 Norbert Lorenz (1955) 15505333
12 MF LK 23,1 Peter Wink (1952) 15200144
13 LK 23,1 Fred Hemp (1955) 15505250
14 LK 23,1 Michael Liebich (1947) 14751703
15 LK 23,1 Peter Wintzer (1945) 14550908
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 18,1 Helmut Rösch (1948) 14805872
2 LK 19,1 Axel Weinard (1949) 14900039
3 LK 22,1 Fritz Spörlein (1946) 14660525
4 LK 23,1 Herbert Göttler (1946) 14604840
5 LK 23,1 Dieter Mak (1948) 14852365
6 LK 23,1 Jürgen Werner (1950) 15052114
7 MF LK 23,1 Klaus Wagner (1948) 14805938
8 LK 23,1 Alberto Rivera (1951) 15105908
9 LK 23,1 Karl-Heinz Hirschmann (1947) 14705454
10 LK 23,1 Manfred Kunz (1947) 14701304
11 LK 23,1 Erwin Reuter (1951) 15105904
12 LK 23,1 Hans Karl Klein (1940) 14011248
13 LK 23,1 Walter Haas (1940) 14004996
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 13,1 Aline Höflinger (1976) 27601588
2 LK 17,1 Pia Dautermann (1980) 28050702
3 LK 17,1 Susanne Meisel (1983) 28302260
4 LK 19,1 Nina Weinard (1981) 28101979
5 LK 20,1 Lisa Hoffmann (1989) 28906978
6 LK 22,1 Sandra Beck (1974) 27401598
7 LK 23,1 Steffi Rösch (1978) 27801639
8 LK 23,1 Janne Hinzer (1974) 27401628
9 LK 20,1 Lisa Breivogel (1991) 29108022
10 LK 22,1 Annika Meyer (1990) 29007875
11 LK 22,1 Teresa Seliger (1991) 29108160
12 LK 23,1 Helen Paragenius (1991) 29108125