Verein 22910
TC Waldmohr Pfalz
Mannschaft
TC Waldmohr, Herren 50 1
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 02
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TC Waldmohr 1 | 5 | 4:6 | 40:65 | 40:61 | 336:435 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 5.5.2019 12:30 | TC Waldmohr 1 | TC Mutterstadt 2 | 0:21 | 3:18 | 54:107 | anzeigen |
Sa, 11.5.2019 13:30 | TC Ludwigshain Weisenheim a.S. 1 | TC Waldmohr 1 | 19:2 | 17:3 | 106:41 | anzeigen |
Sa, 18.5.2019 13:30 | TC Waldmohr 1 | TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 1 | 10:11 | 9:12 | 70:89 | anzeigen |
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:30 | TC Heltersberg 1 | TC Waldmohr 1 | 9:12 | 8:11 | 70:79 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.6.2019 13:30 | TC Waldmohr 1 | TC Limburgerhof 1 | 16:5 | 14:6 | 92:63 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15 | Stefan Petri | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 | |
2 | LK16 | Steffen Spies | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | LK17 | Eric Farries | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | LK17 | Klaus Burghardt | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | |
5 | LK18 | Klaus Lück | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:7 | |
6 | LK19 | Patrick Becker | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:6 | |
7 | LK21 | Günter Hahnenwald | 3:1 | 1:4 | 4:5 | |
8 | LK23 | Michael Ruffing | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 | |
9 | LK23 | Dieter Fell | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | |
10 | LK23 | Martin Bickelmann | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | |
11 | LK23 | Matthias Roth | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | |
12 | LK23 | Roman Panasenko | UKR | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
13 | LK23 | Lutz Burghardt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK23 | Karl Heinz Lothschütz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK23 | Dieter Fuhrmann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23 | Jürgen Göbel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK23 | Jens Heinig | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
18 | LK23 | Michael Fries | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK23 | Uwe Wolf | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK23 | Roland Gebhardt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK23 | Matthias Müller | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK23 | Thomas Scholbrock | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |