Verein 30052
TC Bürgerweide Worms Rheinhessen
Mannschaft
TC Bürgerweide Worms, Herren 40 2
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 017
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 | 7 | 0:14 | 14:49 | 44:100 | 419:637 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 7.5.2022 13:30 | TC Zornheim 1 | TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 | 6:3 | 12:8 | 85:58 | anzeigen |
Sa, 14.5.2022 13:30 | TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 | DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 1 | 3:6 | 7:12 | 65:84 | anzeigen |
Sa, 21.5.2022 13:30 | SG Sprendl/Jugenh. 1 | TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 | 5:4 | 10:10 | 76:89 | anzeigen |
Sa, 11.6.2022 13:30 | TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 3 | 1:8 | 6:16 | 69:97 | anzeigen |
Sa, 25.6.2022 13:30 | DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 2 | TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 | 8:1 | 17:3 | 97:27 | anzeigen |
Sa, 2.7.2022 13:30 | TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 | SG Alsheim/Gimbsheim 1 | 2:7 | 8:15 | 68:94 | anzeigen |
Sa, 9.7.2022 13:30 | TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 | TSV Schott Mainz 1 | 0:9 | 2:18 | 43:104 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LK8.8 | Oliver Köth | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | |
8 | LK9.4 | Samuel Albert Journet | FRA | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | LK10.3 | Oliver Hörr | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
10 | LK10.4 | Eugen Lerner | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | |
11 | LK10.5 | Manfred Orth | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK11.3 | Michael Piardon | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | |
13 | LK11.4 | Fabian Gorga | ITA | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
14 | LK11.4 | Nikolai Kugele | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK11.9 | Klaus Wedel | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 | |
16 | LK12.4 | Andreas Fiedler | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 | |
17 | LK12.4 | Rainer Schlösser | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
18 | LK12.6 | Daniel Kissel | 3:1 | 2:3 | 5:4 | |
19 | LK12.6 | Timo Wolf | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |
20 | LK12.9 | Falko Schneider | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 | |
21 | LK13.4 | Daniel Blasy | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK14.2 | Sascha Kaiser | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 | |
23 | LK14.4 | Grzegorz Zielezinski | POL | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
24 | LK15 | Christian Beil | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
25 | LK15.1 | Markus Henn | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | |
26 | LK15.2 | Oliver Fischer | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | |
27 | LK15.6 | Andreas Meurer | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | |
28 | LK15.8 | Kevin Jones | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | |
29 | LK16 | Thomas Herrmann | 4:2 | 1:4 | 5:6 | |
30 | LK16 | Jochen Schilling | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 |