Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 10510
HTC Bad Neuenahr Rheinland

Mainzelmännchen 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Leonard Heusch (2012) 11205871
2 Nicolas Schallow (2012) 11202326
3 Tom Hildebrandt (2013) 11302763
4 Greta Esser (2012) 21202596
5 MF Hannah Terporten (2012) 21203340
6 Tabea Emons (2012) 21203370
7 Clara Schallow (2012) 21202611
8 Tessa Luisa Baum (2012) 21203359
9 Kreuter Franziska (2012) 21203338
10 Viola Dischereit (2012) 21203374
11 Elli Leifeld (2013) 21301634
12 Julian Cozariuc (2013)
13 Camilla Amberger (2013)
14 Stefanie Cozariuc (2013)
15 Tim Daniel Donchev (2013)
16 Ludwig Glath (2015)
17 Maya Jelic (2012)
18 Lillian Durrant (2012)
19 Jelena Jelic (2014)
20 Stella Maur (2013)
21 Niklas Cevriz (2015)
22 Julius Müller (2012) 11205894

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,5 Vladimir Kurek (1997) 19761247 SVK
2 LK 3,1 Alexis Schmidt (1997) 19762865 FRA
3 LK 3,1 Alexandre Gravier (1994) 19458078 FRA
4 LK 6,5 Johnatan Parat (2000) 10065833 FRA
5 LK 6,5 Mathieu Anderhuber (2003) 10370491 FRA
6 LK 1,5 Raphael Weiler (2000) 10051030
7 MF LK 1,5 Alexander Leeser (1995) 19551101
8 LK 2,1 Philipp Gödtel (1986) 18609120
9 LK 4,1 Frederic Heitz (1975) 17552300 FRA
10 LK 4,1 Tim Wendling (1989) 18900644
11 LK 5,1 Mathieu Prouvost (1983) 18350853
12 LK 5,1 Tim Kückelhaus (1991) 19101962
13 LK 7,0 Gerrit Frisch (1988) 18851276
14 LK 7,0 Andreas Unger (1987) 18751007
15 LK 7,1 Jonathan Schmitz (1997) 19750250
16 LK 7,8 Jonas Lennard Mahler (1992) 19252606
17 LK 9,0 Florian Beck (1987) 18700371
18 LK 9,1 Nicolas Perrein (1976) 17600031 FRA
19 LK 9,1 Jörg Kattner (1987) 18700905
20 LK 9,1 Felix Flieger (1995) 19551327
21 LK 11,1 Florian Bagus (1984) 18400962
22 MF LK 14,1 Michael Krönke (1999) 19955880
23 LK 15,1 Sebastien Bonnabaud (1983) 18351699 FRA
24 LK 16,1 Laurin Keul (1996) 19656811
25 LK 17,7 Timm Mahler (1997) 19751524
26 LK 18,5 Phil Weiler (2001) 10106710
27 LK 18,7 Fritz Beckmann (2002) 10204264
28 LK 19,1 Daniel Gies (1996) 19655333
29 LK 19,1 Paul Stiehl (2003) 10302672
30 LK 19,6 Bennet Elia Mahler (2004) 10401365
31 LK 19,9 David Reinarz (2006) 10654004
32 LK 20,0 Kevin Reinarz (2006) 10654005
33 LK 20,1 Robin Büttel Antras (2001) 10154601
34 LK 21,1 Jonathan Hörsch (2003) 10302562
35 MF LK 21,1 Maximilian Elbe (2000) 10065517
36 LK 21,1 Max Mahler (2008) 10825713
37 LK 22,1 Louis Langen (1999) 19908636
38 LK 22,1 Felix Schwickert (1996) 19655332
39 LK 23,1 Philipp Nett (1985) 18508319
40 LK 23,1 Alexander Nett (1982) 18209325
41 LK 23,1 Alexander Mergenthal (1991) 19153495
42 LK 23,1 Sönke Langhoff (1972) 17203212
43 LK 23,1 Slavisa Cevriz (1975) 17503126
44 LK 23,1 Kevin Steinbach (1991) 19150556
45 LK 23,1 Adrian Cozariuc (1981) 18154423
46 LK 23,1 Markus Kummer (1972) 17204160
47 LK 23,1 Dominik Reinarz (1972) 17283398
48 LK 23,1 Philipp Rienecker (1982) 18254186
49 LK 23,1 Thomas Thiel (1987) 18753898
50 LK 23,1 Constantin Ketz (2001) 10166417
51 LK 23,1 Bastian Köb (2006) 10652370
52 LK 23,1 Samuel Hörsch (2006) 10652420
53 LK 23,1 Oliver Peplinski (1996) 19657983
54 LK 23,1 Marc Graeff (2003) 10302537
55 LK 23,1 Tobias Unland (1994) 19455725
56 LK 22,1 Dejan Cevriz (2006) 10660537
57 LK 23,1 Samuel Büttel (2007) 10753708
58 LK 23,1 Björn Happe (2003) 10359006
59 LK 23,1 Julius Ketz (2003) 10366662
60 LK 23,1 Anton Beno Hagenau (2003) 10363274
61 LK 23,1 Lino Hunger (2002) 10263219
62 LK 23,1 Alexander Baggenstoss (2004) 10469175
63 LK 23,1 Jarne Breitbach (2007) 10759359
64 LK 23,1 Younis Choucair (2007) 10757540
65 LK 22,1 Julius Krupp (2008) 10824219
66 LK 23,1 Claudius Ketz (2007) 10752134
67 LK 23,1 Nikita Justus (2006) 10668562
68 LK 23,1 Jonas Aßmann (2003) 10359007
69 LK 23,1 Benedict Schallow (2008) 10831672
70 LK 23,1 Simon Fischbach (2008) 10824063
71 LK 23,1 Robin Janassary (2008) 10821244
72 LK 23,1 Till Kummer (2008) 10832190
73 LK 23,1 Christopher Giffels (2008) 10833550
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,4 Ani Amiraghyan (1993) 29354121 ARM
2 LK 2,1 Alexandra Rey (1995) 29555136 FRA
3 LK 1,5 Fabienne Schmidt (1997) 29753724
4 LK 1,9 Michelle Schmitz (1998) 29850106
5 LK 1,5 Oceane Mialon (2000) 20061504 FRA
6 LK 1,5 Jeanne Aubrion (2000) 20060544 FRA
7 MF LK 2,0 Lara Kohler (1998) 29850816
8 LK 2,1 Zoe Paris (2002) 20263226 FRA
9 LK 2,1 Liliana Danajlovski (2001) 20151506
10 LK 2,1 Emilia Feodorovici (2002) 20250741
11 MF LK 2,1 Lena Lindner (1988) 28850263
12 LK 3,1 Linda Karakus (2000) 20061627 FRA
13 LK 3,1 Maud Mrad (1995) 29556067 FRA
14 LK 3,1 Dominika Lackova (1994) 29454867 SVK
15 LK 3,1 Katharina Prouvost (1986) 28601169
16 LK 3,1 Anna-Sophie Fiederlein (1987) 28700389
17 LK 5,1 Meike Kohler (2004) 20450331
18 LK 5,1 Katharina Weber (2006) 20651748
19 LK 6,1 Pia Breitkopf (1985) 28500599
20 LK 8,1 Louisa Rabus (2000) 20051361
21 LK 11,1 Gianna Martina (1998) 29853972
22 LK 11,1 Carmen Josten (1969) 26903036
23 LK 12,1 Alicia Maldonado (1998) 29851759
24 LK 14,7 Emily Eigelsbach (2008) 20801104
25 LK 15,1 Franziska Schmitgen (2000) 20055880
26 LK 15,1 Maja Bleis (2002) 20251783
27 LK 15,1 Isabelle Graeff (2005) 20551663
28 LK 16,1 Karena Schmitz (1996) 29651466
29 MF LK 17,1 Lea Bleis (2002) 20251784
30 LK 17,1 Elena Schmitz (1999) 29950683
31 LK 17,1 Marlene Kohlhaas (1998) 29853973
32 LK 18,1 Blandina Wittig (2005) 20551689
33 LK 18,1 Kerstin Grosser (1963) 26303314
34 LK 18,5 Caroline Hilchenbach (2003) 20350072
35 LK 19,0 Anna Heimann (2006) 20657648
36 LK 23,1 Sarah Hilchenbach (2000) 20050074
37 LK 20,1 Antonia-Lynn Becker (1994) 29452858
38 LK 20,1 Katja Bauer (1975) 27501535
39 LK 20,1 Carmen Breitbach (1976) 27651638
40 LK 20,1 Henriette Jürgens (2007) 20755952
41 MF LK 23,1 Jennifer Schwab (1990) 29052002
42 LK 22,1 Carina Mombauer (1991) 29100549
43 LK 20,1 Nina Minning (1990) 29005730
44 LK 22,3 Sonja Gottlieb (1981) 28151588
45 LK 22,1 Christina Zimmermann (1995) 29508690
46 LK 23,1 Maya Meckes (2001) 20103991
47 LK 22,1 Kathrin-Christina Schwickert (1993) 29352779
48 LK 23,1 Sabrina Knieps (1990) 29053763
49 LK 23,1 Anja Bauer (1975) 27501534
50 MF LK 23,1 Charlotte Jürgens (2003) 20301365
51 LK 22,1 Anna Koll (2005) 20551672
52 LK 23,1 Sophia Büttel (2003) 20301322
53 LK 23,1 Alexandra Rieb (2000) 20060612
54 LK 23,1 Theresa Kohlhaas (1995) 29552856
55 LK 23,1 Janina Schmitz (1993) 29351304
56 LK 23,1 Patrizia Batkiewicz (1995) 29550664
57 LK 23,1 Katharina Raab (1998) 29806969
58 LK 23,1 Ivana Bublic (2002) 20251781
59 LK 23,1 Anna Esser (2004) 20452814
60 LK 23,1 Leonie Schäfer (2002) 20261337
61 LK 23,1 Lena Henn (2002) 20256781
62 LK 23,1 Nelly Kassem (2007) 20759896
63 LK 23,1 Linnea Wittig (2008) 20805540
64 LK 23,1 Mila Bublic (2006) 20651980
65 LK 23,1 Antonia Braun (2005) 20552097
66 LK 23,1 Gesa Bartling (2006) 20658771
67 LK 23,1 Senta Fritz (2006) 20658704
68 LK 23,1 Leonie Fischbach (2005) 20558178
69 LK 23,1 Kim-Fiona Berlinger (2006) 20661290
70 LK 23,1 Ronja Rutkowski (2005) 20559322
71 LK 23,1 Laurine Friedrich (2004) 20463136
72 LK 23,1 Lillie Kummer (2005) 20564245
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 2,1 Philipp Gödtel (1986) 18609120
2 LK 4,1 Frederic Heitz (1975) 17552300 FRA
3 LK 4,1 Tim Wendling (1989) 18900644
4 LK 5,1 Mathieu Prouvost (1983) 18350853
5 LK 5,1 Tim Kückelhaus (1991) 19101962
6 LK 7,0 Gerrit Frisch (1988) 18851276
7 LK 7,0 Andreas Unger (1987) 18751007
8 LK 7,0 Roland Heuser (1970) 17000984
9 LK 7,1 Stephan Unland (1966) 16600470
10 LK 8,1 Ralf Klotzbach (1971) 17100074
11 LK 9,0 Florian Beck (1987) 18700371
12 LK 9,1 Nicolas Perrein (1976) 17600031 FRA
13 LK 9,1 Jörg Kattner (1987) 18700905
14 LK 11,1 Florian Bagus (1984) 18400962
15 LK 11,9 Bernd Holstein (1969) 16951605
16 LK 13,1 Alexander Simon (1969) 16990725
17 LK 14,1 Christian Baumert (1974) 17451321
18 LK 15,1 Sebastien Bonnabaud (1983) 18351699 FRA
19 LK 23,1 Philipp Nett (1985) 18508319
20 LK 23,1 Alexander Nett (1982) 18209325
21 LK 23,1 Sönke Langhoff (1972) 17203212
22 LK 23,1 Tobias Kurtenbach (1989) 18951083
23 LK 23,1 Lars Angsten (1989) 18952364
24 LK 23,1 Slavisa Cevriz (1975) 17503126
25 LK 23,1 Kevin Steinbach (1991) 19150556
26 LK 23,1 Adrian Cozariuc (1981) 18154423
27 LK 23,1 Martin Schwickerath (1970) 17004698
28 LK 23,1 Markus Kummer (1972) 17204160
29 LK 23,1 Dominik Reinarz (1972) 17283398
30 MF LK 23,1 Philipp Rienecker (1982) 18254186
31 LK 23,1 Thomas Thiel (1987) 18753898
32 LK 23,1 Thomas Esser (1968) 16856108
33 LK 23,1 Patric Schallow (1973) 17354214
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,0 Roland Heuser (1970) 17000984
2 LK 7,1 Stephan Unland (1966) 16600470
3 LK 8,1 Ralf Klotzbach (1971) 17100074
4 MF LK 8,1 Ralf Mergenthal (1964) 16400262
5 LK 10,0 Michael Ahrens (1963) 16302431
6 LK 10,1 Frank Braun (1964) 16451147
7 LK 11,9 Bernd Holstein (1969) 16951605
8 LK 13,1 Alexander Simon (1969) 16990725
9 LK 15,1 Philippe Higelin (1964) 16454590 FRA
10 LK 15,1 Matthias Rütten (1964) 16400384
11 LK 21,1 Rainer Krings (1967) 16750964
12 LK 21,1 Kambiz Bardjasteh (1962) 16205165
13 LK 23,1 Gottfried Böllsterling (1967) 16705117
14 LK 23,1 Martin Schwickerath (1970) 17004698
15 LK 23,1 Thomas Esser (1968) 16856108
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,1 Ralf Mergenthal (1964) 16400262
2 LK 9,1 Rüdiger Stiehl (1959) 15951215
3 LK 10,0 Michael Ahrens (1963) 16302431
4 LK 10,1 Frank Braun (1964) 16451147
5 LK 11,1 Engelbert Baur (1957) 15704897
6 LK 11,8 Michael Tinschert (1957) 15750364
7 LK 13,1 Franz Rappl (1953) 15301374
8 LK 14,1 Eckhard Niepel (1953) 15350338
9 MF LK 14,7 Andreas Strub (1959) 15900652
10 LK 15,1 Matthias Rütten (1964) 16400384
11 LK 15,1 Michael Strohe (1957) 15705185
12 LK 15,1 Friedhelm Niepel (1954) 15451287
13 LK 20,7 Rolf Gast (1957) 15704964
14 LK 21,1 Zuonimir Filipovic (1953) 15350329
15 LK 21,1 Kambiz Bardjasteh (1962) 16205165
16 LK 23,1 Reinhold Krumnack (1958) 15851230
17 LK 23,1 Dietmar Martina (1961) 16151586
18 LK 23,1 Edmund Pliskat (1952) 15252211
19 LK 23,1 Luc De Smedt (1957) 15752902
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Rüdiger Stiehl (1959) 15951215
2 LK 10,1 Heinz-Josef Niklas (1946) 14600979
3 LK 11,1 Engelbert Baur (1957) 15704897
4 LK 11,8 Michael Tinschert (1957) 15750364
5 LK 13,1 Franz Rappl (1953) 15301374
6 LK 14,1 Eckhard Niepel (1953) 15350338
7 LK 14,1 Heinz Sauer (1947) 14700022
8 MF LK 14,7 Andreas Strub (1959) 15900652
9 LK 15,1 Michael Strohe (1957) 15705185
10 LK 15,1 Friedhelm Niepel (1954) 15451287
11 LK 15,1 Robert Bitzen (1948) 14805624
12 LK 15,1 Peter Voss (1947) 14703466
13 LK 18,1 Reinhard Hoffmeister (1946) 14603450
14 LK 18,1 Karl Lösch (1950) 15000545
15 LK 18,1 Chhor Kam (1946) 14604881
16 LK 20,7 Rolf Gast (1957) 15704964
17 LK 21,1 Zuonimir Filipovic (1953) 15350329
18 LK 22,1 Manfred Kauß (1941) 14105181
19 LK 23,1 Reinhold Krumnack (1958) 15851230
20 LK 23,1 Dietmar Martina (1961) 16151586
21 LK 23,1 Luc De Smedt (1957) 15752902
22 LK 23,1 Wolfgang Maschmeyer (1947) 14705520
23 LK 23,1 Willi Mayerböck (1946) 14604926
24 LK 23,1 Heinz-Gerd Opheis (1945) 14504154
25 LK 23,1 Jörg Hahndorf (1943) 14305409
26 LK 23,1 Michael Hölscher (1942) 14202800
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,1 Heinz-Josef Niklas (1946) 14600979
2 LK 14,1 Heinz Sauer (1947) 14700022
3 LK 15,1 Robert Bitzen (1948) 14805624
4 MF LK 15,1 Peter Voss (1947) 14703466
5 LK 18,1 Reinhard Hoffmeister (1946) 14603450
6 LK 18,1 Karl Lösch (1950) 15000545
7 LK 18,1 Chhor Kam (1946) 14604881
8 LK 20,1 Manfred Glombitza (1944) 14402012
9 LK 22,1 Willi Boes (1941) 14105102
10 LK 22,1 Manfred Kauß (1941) 14105181
11 LK 23,1 Helmut Braun (1942) 14200030
12 LK 23,1 Wolfgang Maschmeyer (1947) 14705520
13 LK 23,1 Willi Mayerböck (1946) 14604926
14 LK 23,1 Heinz-Gerd Opheis (1945) 14504154
15 LK 23,1 Jörg Hahndorf (1943) 14305409
16 LK 23,1 Manfred Winkler (1939) 13900673
17 LK 23,1 Michael Hölscher (1942) 14202800
18 LK 23,1 Hans-Gerd Breuer (1939) 13904468
19 LK 23,1 Manfred Ruppel (1942) 14204774
20 LK 23,1 Albert Meyer (1940) 14005076
21 LK 23,1 Theo Radtke (1935) 13501591
22 LK 23,1 Hartmut Ketz (1943) 14305452
23 LK 23,1 Hermann Stork (1944) 14405561
24 LK 23,1 Klaus Radinger (1938) 13803773
25 LK 23,1 Hans-Jürgen Böhm (1937) 13703020
26 LK 23,1 Herbert Raths (1948) 14852779
27 LK 23,1 Klaus Posmann (1947) 14790713
28 LK 23,1 Paul Schwalfenberg (1938) 13803792
29 LK 23,1 Otto Schmitt (1951) 15150382
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,7 Christine Bertgen (1964) 26403376
2 LK 11,1 Gisela Martina (1963) 26351119
3 LK 13,1 Vathana Kam-Tan (1957) 25750725
4 LK 14,1 Heike Rollwagen (1965) 26503467
5 MF LK 16,1 Ursula Braun (1966) 26603449
6 LK 17,1 Roswitha Neuhof (1965) 26551677
7 LK 20,1 Katja Bauer (1975) 27501535
8 LK 20,1 Annette Bartsch (1962) 26203153
9 MF LK 20,1 Carmen Breitbach (1976) 27651638
10 LK 21,1 Gerti Bisenius (1952) 25202936
11 LK 22,1 Kerstin Hewing (1972) 27201900
12 LK 22,3 Sonja Gottlieb (1981) 28151588
13 LK 22,9 Elke Meckes (1966) 26652052
14 LK 23,1 Annette Masanneck (1965) 26503444
15 LK 23,1 Maria Hansen-Batkiewicz (1961) 26103063
16 LK 23,1 Andrea Hostert (1961) 26103076
17 LK 23,1 Steffi Beckmann (1966) 26603439
18 LK 23,1 Gisela Mombauer (1960) 26003024
19 LK 23,1 Gabi Henscheid (1959) 25903088
20 LK 23,1 Inka Bach-Kohlhaas (1961) 26151956
21 LK 23,1 Anja Bauer (1975) 27501534
22 LK 23,1 Gudrun Gebhardt-De Smedt (1959) 25951824
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Andrea Voss (1959) 25901972
2 LK 10,7 Christine Bertgen (1964) 26403376
3 MF LK 11,1 Carmen Josten (1969) 26903036
4 LK 11,1 Irmtraud Gödtel (1959) 25950160
5 LK 11,1 Gisela Martina (1963) 26351119
6 LK 14,1 Heike Rollwagen (1965) 26503467
7 LK 15,1 Gerlinde Liefke-Schmidt (1955) 25500014
8 LK 15,1 Bruni Floßdorf (1955) 25550709
9 LK 16,1 Ursula Braun (1966) 26603449
10 LK 17,1 Roswitha Neuhof (1965) 26551677
11 LK 17,1 Ute Rappl (1955) 25500067
12 LK 17,1 Mirjam Seddig (1953) 25350660
13 LK 19,1 Elisabeth Feuser-Schwickert (1955) 25503071
14 LK 19,1 Elisabeth Charlotte Knieps (1956) 25603049
15 LK 20,1 Annette Bartsch (1962) 26203153
16 LK 22,9 Elke Meckes (1966) 26652052
17 LK 23,1 Annette Masanneck (1965) 26503444
18 LK 23,1 Steffi Beckmann (1966) 26603439
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Andrea Voss (1959) 25901972
2 LK 11,1 Irmtraud Gödtel (1959) 25950160
3 LK 13,1 Vathana Kam-Tan (1957) 25750725
4 LK 15,1 Gerlinde Liefke-Schmidt (1955) 25500014
5 LK 15,1 Bruni Floßdorf (1955) 25550709
6 MF LK 17,1 Ute Rappl (1955) 25500067
7 LK 17,1 Mirjam Seddig (1953) 25350660
8 LK 18,1 Vera Schäfer (1948) 24802637
9 LK 19,1 Elisabeth Feuser-Schwickert (1955) 25503071
10 LK 19,1 Elisabeth Charlotte Knieps (1956) 25603049
11 LK 20,1 Erika Hoehn (1944) 24402579
12 LK 21,1 Gerti Bisenius (1952) 25202936
13 MF LK 23,1 Grete Ketz (1943) 24300073
14 LK 23,1 Elvira Hoffmeister (1952) 25202177
15 LK 23,1 Maria Hansen-Batkiewicz (1961) 26103063
16 LK 23,1 Andrea Hostert (1961) 26103076
17 LK 23,1 Gisela Mombauer (1960) 26003024
18 LK 23,1 Gabi Henscheid (1959) 25903088
19 LK 23,1 Inka Bach-Kohlhaas (1961) 26151956
20 LK 23,1 Hedi Hora-Reichelt (1941) 24101100
21 LK 23,1 Gudrun Gebhardt-De Smedt (1959) 25951824
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 19,1 Paul Stiehl (2003) 10302672
2 LK 19,6 Bennet Elia Mahler (2004) 10401365
3 LK 19,9 David Reinarz (2006) 10654004
4 LK 20,0 Kevin Reinarz (2006) 10654005
5 LK 21,1 Jonathan Hörsch (2003) 10302562
6 LK 21,1 Max Mahler (2008) 10825713
7 LK 23,1 Bastian Köb (2006) 10652370
8 LK 23,1 Samuel Hörsch (2006) 10652420
9 LK 23,1 Marc Graeff (2003) 10302537
10 LK 22,1 Dejan Cevriz (2006) 10660537
11 LK 23,1 Samuel Büttel (2007) 10753708
12 MF LK 22,1 Jonas Schlösser (2004) 10466517
13 LK 22,1 Jannik Schlösser (2004) 10466516
14 LK 23,1 Vinzenz Nguyen (2004) 10466571
15 LK 22,1 Leo Ismar (2004) 10466423
16 LK 23,1 Luca Freund (2004) 10471556
17 LK 23,1 Björn Happe (2003) 10359006
18 LK 23,1 Julius Ketz (2003) 10366662
19 LK 23,1 Anton Beno Hagenau (2003) 10363274
20 LK 23,1 Alexander Baggenstoss (2004) 10469175
21 LK 23,1 Jarne Breitbach (2007) 10759359
22 LK 23,1 Younis Choucair (2007) 10757540
23 LK 22,1 Julius Krupp (2008) 10824219
24 LK 23,1 Claudius Ketz (2007) 10752134
25 LK 23,1 Nikita Justus (2006) 10668562
26 LK 23,1 Jonas Aßmann (2003) 10359007
27 LK 23,1 Lauro Eulgem (2005) 10553432
28 LK 23,1 Robert Stiehl (2005) 10552705
29 LK 23,1 Benedict Schallow (2008) 10831672
30 LK 23,1 Carlos Schott (2007) 10754223
31 LK 23,1 Simon Fischbach (2008) 10824063
32 LK 23,1 Robin Janassary (2008) 10821244
33 LK 23,1 Till Kummer (2008) 10832190
34 LK 23,1 Paul Bensberg (2006) 10666169
35 LK 23,1 Christopher Giffels (2008) 10833550
36 LK 23,1 Laurin Libelt (2007) 10769565
37 LK 23,1 Justus Weitzel (2008) 10833612
38 LK 23,1 Sean Cabot (2006) 10670466
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 5,1 Meike Kohler (2004) 20450331
2 LK 5,1 Katharina Weber (2006) 20651748
3 LK 14,7 Emily Eigelsbach (2008) 20801104
4 LK 14,9 Amy Waschulewski (2009) 20952016
5 LK 15,1 Isabelle Graeff (2005) 20551663
6 MF LK 18,1 Blandina Wittig (2005) 20551689
7 LK 18,5 Caroline Hilchenbach (2003) 20350072
8 LK 19,0 Anna Heimann (2006) 20657648
9 LK 20,1 Henriette Jürgens (2007) 20755952
10 LK 23,1 Charlotte Jürgens (2003) 20301365
11 LK 22,1 Anna Koll (2005) 20551672
12 LK 23,1 Sophia Büttel (2003) 20301322
13 LK 23,1 Anna Esser (2004) 20452814
14 LK 23,1 Lilia Sichwart (2004) 20464396
15 LK 23,1 Nelly Kassem (2007) 20759896
16 LK 23,1 Linnea Wittig (2008) 20805540
17 LK 23,1 Bahar Okcu (2008) 20808212
18 LK 23,1 Mila Bublic (2006) 20651980
19 LK 23,1 Antonia Braun (2005) 20552097
20 LK 23,1 Charlotte Amberger (2007) 20752282
21 LK 23,1 Gesa Bartling (2006) 20658771
22 LK 23,1 Senta Fritz (2006) 20658704
23 LK 23,1 Leonie Fischbach (2005) 20558178
24 LK 23,1 Kim-Fiona Berlinger (2006) 20661290
25 LK 23,1 Ronja Rutkowski (2005) 20559322
26 LK 23,1 Laurine Friedrich (2004) 20463136
27 LK 23,1 Lillie Kummer (2005) 20564245
28 LK 23,1 Tabea Weitzel (2003) 20364480
29 LK 23,1 Rejane Rutkowski (2007) 20762219
30 LK 23,1 Mirja Laaß (2008) 20810922
31 LK 23,1 Finja Küpper (2008) 20810932
32 LK 23,1 Luna Schild (2008) 20810949
33 LK 23,1 Spresa Kelmendi (2008) 20813019
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 19,9 David Reinarz (2006) 10654004
2 LK 20,0 Kevin Reinarz (2006) 10654005
3 LK 21,1 Max Mahler (2008) 10825713
4 LK 23,1 Bastian Köb (2006) 10652370
5 LK 23,1 Samuel Hörsch (2006) 10652420
6 LK 22,1 Dejan Cevriz (2006) 10660537
7 LK 23,1 Samuel Büttel (2007) 10753708
8 MF LK 23,1 Jarne Breitbach (2007) 10759359
9 LK 23,1 Younis Choucair (2007) 10757540
10 LK 22,1 Julius Krupp (2008) 10824219
11 LK 23,1 Claudius Ketz (2007) 10752134
12 LK 23,1 Nikita Justus (2006) 10668562
13 LK 23,1 Benedict Schallow (2008) 10831672
14 LK 23,1 Carlos Schott (2007) 10754223
15 LK 23,1 Simon Fischbach (2008) 10824063
16 LK 23,1 Robin Janassary (2008) 10821244
17 LK 23,1 Till Kummer (2008) 10832190