Verein 10510
HTC Bad Neuenahr Rheinland
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Mixed 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 3,0 | Alexander Leeser (1995) | 19551101 | |
2 | LK 3,9 | Lara Kohler (1998) | 29850816 | |
3 | LK 5,5 | Aileen Fuchs (1998) | 29850043 | |
4 | LK 8,4 | Mathis Conrad (2002) | 10251570 | |
5 MF | LK 9,0 | Michael Krönke (1999) | 19955880 | |
6 | LK 9,8 | Sarah Hilchenbach (2000) | 20050074 | |
7 | LK 10,5 | Timm Mahler (1997) | 19751524 | |
8 | LK 11,5 | Caroline Hilchenbach (2003) | 20350072 | |
9 | LK 12,1 | Torge Götte (2002) | 10204359 | |
10 | LK 15,0 | Franziska Hache (1996) | 29607899 | |
11 | LK 16,0 | Fritz Beckmann (2002) | 10204264 | |
12 | LK 16,2 | Bennet Elia Mahler (2004) | 10401365 | |
13 | LK 16,3 | Doncho Donchev (1973) | 17354138 | |
14 | LK 17,0 | Slavisa Cevriz (1975) | 17503126 | |
15 | LK 17,6 | Adrian Cozariuc (1981) | 18154423 | |
16 | LK 17,7 | Anna Heimann (2006) | 20657648 | |
17 | LK 17,7 | Sonja Gottlieb (1981) | 28151588 | |
18 | LK 18,2 | Paul Stiehl (2003) | 10302672 | |
19 | LK 20,0 | Markus Kummer (1972) | 17204160 | |
20 | LK 20,6 | Till Kummer (2008) | 10832190 | |
21 | LK 20,9 | Sina Otten (2008) | 20810946 | |
22 | LK 21,2 | Charlotte Jürgens (2003) | 20301365 | |
23 | LK 21,2 | Sabrina Graefe (1990) | 29053763 | |
24 | LK 22,0 | Younis Choucair (2007) | 10757540 | |
25 MF | LK 22,0 | Christine Cevriz (1977) | 27753018 | |
26 | LK 22,2 | Johannes Graefe (1984) | 18400937 | |
27 | LK 23,1 | Christiane Kummer (1973) | 27354226 | |
28 | LK 23,2 | Nicole Emons-Kubaile (1977) | 27753655 | |
29 | LK 23,8 | Alexandra Cozariuc (1981) | 28152838 | |
30 | LK 24,6 | Thomas Esser (1968) | 16856108 |
Mainzelmännchen 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Annika Valder (2015) | 21505851 | ||
2 | Alina Acker (2015) | 21505895 | ||
3 | Tale Leifeld (2015) | 21503246 | ||
4 | Robin Otten (2015) | 11509070 | ||
5 | Sophia Maur (2016) | 21603835 | ||
6 | Samuel Kappen (2016) | 11605704 | ||
7 | Laurenz Heusch (2016) | 11605683 | ||
8 | Finn Schaaf (2015) | 11509235 | ||
9 | Amelie Molchin (2015) | 21505957 | ||
10 | Jonas Jünger (2015) | 11509119 | ||
11 | Maximilian Willamowski (2015) | 11509081 | ||
12 | Laura Emons (2016) | 21603810 | ||
13 | Theo van Hemert (2015) | 11509163 | ||
14 | Lean Knieps (2015) | 11509076 | ||
15 | Frederik Theobald (2016) | |||
16 | Cornelius Lindner (2017) | |||
17 | Linus Persigehl (2018) |
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,5 | Xavier Sarda Marti (2004) | 10472715 | ESP |
2 | LK 1,7 | Killian Surmont (1999) | 19966009 | FRA |
3 | LK 1,8 | Pierluigi Cruypenninck (2002) | 10269287 | FRA |
4 | LK 2,5 | Philipp Gödtel (1986) | 18609120 | |
5 | LK 3,1 | Vladimir Kurek (1997) | 19761247 | SVK |
6 MF | LK 3,1 | Alexander Leeser (1995) | 19551101 | |
7 | LK 3,2 | Joshua Page (1994) | 19457406 | GBR |
8 | LK 3,2 | Jack Macfarlane (1997) | 19762867 | GBR |
9 | LK 3,6 | Alexis Schmidt (1997) | 19762865 | FRA |
10 | LK 3,6 | Alexandre Gravier (1994) | 19458078 | FRA |
11 | LK 3,7 | Matus Mydla (1990) | 19009643 | SVK |
12 | LK 4,3 | Tim Alexander Kückelhaus (1991) | 19101962 | |
13 | LK 5,0 | Mathieu Prouvost (1983) | 18350853 | |
14 | LK 5,7 | Nikolas Overkemping (1984) | 18406459 | |
15 | LK 6,4 | Jan Dietrich (1999) | 19954088 | |
16 | LK 7,1 | Louis Steudter (2001) | 10155568 | |
17 | LK 7,6 | Marc Rocafort (1986) | 18602334 | ESP |
18 | LK 7,6 | Jozef Mikus (2001) | 10165451 | SLO |
19 | LK 7,9 | Sönke Langhoff (1972) | 17203212 | |
20 | LK 8,1 | Mathis Conrad (2002) | 10251570 | |
21 | LK 8,4 | Andreas Unger (1987) | 18751007 | |
22 | LK 9,1 | Stephan Unland (1966) | 16600470 | |
23 | LK 9,3 | Max Bohl (1999) | 19950149 | |
24 | LK 9,3 | Gerrit Frisch (1988) | 18851276 | |
25 MF | LK 9,5 | Michael Krönke (1999) | 19955880 | |
26 | LK 9,9 | Hendrik Hildesheim (2005) | 10500457 | |
27 | LK 10,1 | Jonas Lennard Mahler (1992) | 19252606 | |
28 | LK 11,7 | Florian Beck (1987) | 18700371 | |
29 | LK 12,6 | Florian Bagus (1984) | 18400962 | |
30 | LK 13,2 | Philipp Nett (1985) | 18508319 | |
31 | LK 13,2 | Timm Mahler (1997) | 19751524 | |
32 | LK 13,3 | Torge Götte (2002) | 10204359 | |
33 | LK 15,7 | David Reinarz (2006) | 10654004 | |
34 | LK 16,4 | Leonard Jasper Mahler (2009) | 10900487 | |
35 | LK 16,8 | Sebastien Bonnabaud (1983) | 18351699 | FRA |
36 | LK 16,8 | Jonas Götte (1996) | 19610973 | |
37 | LK 16,9 | Max Mahler (2008) | 10825713 | |
38 | LK 17,3 | Bennet Elia Mahler (2004) | 10401365 | |
39 | LK 17,3 | Kevin Reinarz (2006) | 10654005 | |
40 | LK 17,4 | Slavisa Cevriz (1975) | 17503126 | |
41 | LK 17,8 | Laurin Keul (1996) | 19656811 | |
42 | LK 18,2 | Fritz Beckmann (2002) | 10204264 | |
43 MF | LK 18,3 | Paul Stiehl (2003) | 10302672 | |
44 | LK 18,4 | Tobias Kuhlen (1994) | 19454781 | |
45 | LK 18,5 | Phil Weiler (2001) | 10106710 | |
46 | LK 19,6 | Adrian Cozariuc (1981) | 18154423 | |
47 | LK 23,8 | Louis Langen (1999) | 19908636 | |
48 | LK 20,9 | Jan Masanneck (1996) | 19611107 | |
49 | LK 20,7 | Jarne Breitbach (2007) | 10759359 | |
50 | LK 20,8 | Daniel Gies (1996) | 19655333 | |
51 | LK 21,2 | Jonathan Hörsch (2003) | 10302562 | |
52 MF | LK 21,3 | Maximilian Elbe (2000) | 10065517 | |
53 | LK 22,0 | Julius Krupp (2008) | 10824219 | |
54 | LK 22,2 | Janne Ernst Gottlieb (2010) | 11086510 | |
55 | LK 22,3 | Younis Choucair (2007) | 10757540 | |
56 | LK 23,0 | Johannes Graefe (1984) | 18400937 | |
57 | LK 23,0 | Philipp Rienecker (1982) | 18254186 | |
58 | LK 23,4 | Samuel Hörsch (2006) | 10652420 | |
59 | LK 23,6 | Simon Fischbach (2008) | 10824063 | |
60 | LK 24,6 | Dominik Reinarz (1972) | 17283398 | |
61 | LK 24,8 | Tobias Unland (1994) | 19455725 | |
62 | LK 24,9 | Benedict Schallow (2008) | 10831672 | |
63 | LK 25,0 | Robin Janassary (2008) | 10821244 | |
64 | LK 24,2 | Till Kummer (2008) | 10832190 | |
65 | LK 24,5 | Felix Emons (2010) | 11089612 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,3 | Cristina Diaz Adrover (2005) | 20565798 | ESP |
2 | LK 2,3 | Ani Amiraghyan (1993) | 29354121 | ARM |
3 | LK 1,4 | Lorena Solar Donoso (2007) | 20766110 | ESP |
4 | LK 2,7 | Marina Davtyan (2000) | 20061797 | ARM |
5 | LK 1,5 | Ana Martinez Vaquero (2006) | 20666644 | ESP |
6 | LK 1,5 | Marie Johanna Lapimaa (2008) | 20817017 | EST |
7 | LK 1,5 | Lisette Aljas (2006) | 20666645 | EST |
8 | LK 1,5 | Emily Eigelsbach (2008) | 20801104 | |
9 | LK 2,0 | Romy De Baene (2008) | 20817018 | BEL |
10 | LK 2,0 | Valentine Coussens (2008) | 20814857 | BEL |
11 | LK 1,5 | Amy Waschulewski (2009) | 20952016 | |
12 | LK 3,2 | Oceane Mialon (2000) | 20061504 | FRA |
13 | LK 3,7 | Laura Schmitz (2002) | 20250943 | |
14 | LK 1,9 | Mia Keuler (2008) | 20800064 | |
15 | LK 3,5 | Fabienne Schmidt (1997) | 29753724 | |
16 | LK 3,2 | Jeanne Aubrion (2000) | 20060544 | FRA |
17 MF | LK 3,3 | Lena Lindner (1988) | 28850263 | |
18 | LK 2,8 | Katharina Weber (2006) | 20651748 | |
19 | LK 3,4 | Tiffany Pyritz (1999) | 29965737 | USA |
20 | LK 3,8 | Liliana Danajlovski (2001) | 20151506 | |
21 | LK 3,8 | Alexandra Rey (1995) | 29555136 | FRA |
22 | LK 3,8 | Zoe Paris (2002) | 20263226 | FRA |
23 MF | LK 3,9 | Lara Kohler (1998) | 29850816 | |
24 | LK 4,1 | Michelle Schmitz (1998) | 29850106 | |
25 | LK 4,2 | Linda Karakus (2000) | 20061627 | FRA |
26 | LK 4,6 | Emilia Feodorovici (2002) | 20250741 | |
27 | LK 4,8 | Maud Mrad (1995) | 29556067 | FRA |
28 | LK 4,8 | Dominika Lackova (1994) | 29454867 | SVK |
29 | LK 4,8 | Katharina Prouvost (1986) | 28601169 | |
30 | LK 5,2 | Aileen Fuchs (1998) | 29850043 | |
31 | LK 5,4 | Anna-Sophie Fiederlein (1987) | 28700389 | |
32 | LK 7,2 | Meike Kohler (2004) | 20450331 | |
33 MF | LK 9,6 | Sarah Hilchenbach (2000) | 20050074 | |
34 | LK 11,7 | Paula Mina Sand (2010) | 21054798 | |
35 | LK 10,2 | Marie Ilse (2003) | 20301362 | |
36 | LK 11,1 | Caroline Hilchenbach (2003) | 20350072 | |
37 | LK 12,8 | Gianna Martina (1998) | 29853972 | |
38 | LK 13,6 | Adea Lushaj (2009) | 20954926 | |
39 | LK 14,0 | Alicia Maldonado (1998) | 29851759 | |
40 | LK 16,8 | Franziska Hache (1996) | 29607899 | |
41 | LK 16,8 | Maja Bleis (2002) | 20251783 | |
42 MF | LK 17,2 | Anna Heimann (2006) | 20657648 | |
43 | LK 17,4 | Henriette Jürgens (2007) | 20755952 | |
44 | LK 18,6 | Sonja Gottlieb (1981) | 28151588 | |
45 | LK 18,8 | Elena Schmitz (1999) | 29950683 | |
46 | LK 18,8 | Marlene Kohlhaas (1998) | 29853973 | |
47 | LK 19,0 | Blandina Wittig (2005) | 20551689 | |
48 | LK 19,1 | Carmen Breitbach (1976) | 27651638 | |
49 | LK 19,4 | Lea Bleis (2002) | 20251784 | |
50 | LK 20,9 | Charlotte Jürgens (2003) | 20301365 | |
51 | LK 21,2 | Maya Meckes (2001) | 20103991 | |
52 MF | LK 22,2 | Jennifer Schwab (1990) | 29052002 | |
53 | LK 23,0 | Friederike Boltersdorf (1991) | 29152227 | |
54 | LK 24,0 | Carolin Steinheuer (1987) | 28753169 | |
55 | LK 21,7 | Theresa Kohlhaas (1995) | 29552856 | |
56 | LK 22,3 | Sabrina Graefe (1990) | 29053763 | |
57 | LK 21,7 | Christina Zimmermann (1995) | 29508690 | |
58 | LK 21,6 | Carina Mombauer (1991) | 29100549 | |
59 | LK 21,8 | Antonia-Lynn Becker (1994) | 29452858 | |
60 | LK 23,1 | Alexandra Rieb (2000) | 20060612 | |
61 | LK 25,0 | Sina Otten (2008) | 20810946 | |
62 MF | LK 23,9 | Emma Valder (2010) | 21057130 | |
63 | LK 21,3 | Constanze Vogel (2009) | 20954962 | |
64 | LK 23,3 | Linnea Wittig (2008) | 20805540 | |
65 | LK 23,0 | Celina Schaaf (2008) | 20807401 | |
66 | LK 22,8 | Ann-Sophie Carll (2008) | 20809135 | |
67 | LK 25,0 | Charlotte Amberger (2007) | 20752282 | |
68 | LK 25,0 | Lillie Kummer (2005) | 20564245 | |
69 | LK 23,5 | Finja Küpper (2008) | 20810932 | |
70 | LK 24,8 | Laurine Friedrich (2004) | 20463136 | |
71 | LK 24,8 | Anna Esser (2004) | 20452814 | |
72 | LK 23,8 | Kathrin-Christina Schwickert (1993) | 29352779 | |
73 | LK 23,4 | Mery Chawa (2000) | 20061899 | SYR |
74 | LK 24,8 | Leonie Fischbach (2005) | 20558178 | |
75 | LK 24,8 | Senta Fritz (2006) | 20658704 | |
76 | LK 24,2 | Mirja Laaß (2008) | 20810922 | |
77 | LK 24,8 | Leonie Schäfer (2002) | 20261337 | |
78 | LK 24,4 | Stefanie Bartoschek (2011) | 21103127 | |
79 | LK 24,5 | Sophia Dräger (2009) | 20954981 | |
80 | LK 25,0 | Lilina Ahmeti (2009) | 20955402 | |
81 | LK 24,8 | Luna Schild (2008) | 20810949 | |
82 | LK 25,0 | Rejane Rutkowski (2007) | 20762219 | |
83 | LK 24,9 | Eva Terporten (2011) | 21101410 | |
84 | LK 24,6 | Frieda Hüttig (2011) | 21110602 | |
85 | LK 24,6 | Victoria Cozariuc (2007) | 20765466 | |
86 | LK 24,6 | Hannah Friedrich (2007) | 20765469 | |
87 | LK 24,6 | Zoe Koll (2008) | 20816194 | |
88 | LK 24,6 | Leonie Schlagwein (2006) | 20666227 | |
89 | LK 24,6 | Eva Frenzel (2005) | 20565602 | |
90 | LK 24,8 | Sonja Knieps (2008) | 20811646 | |
91 | LK 24,6 | Ivanka van Gameren (2008) | 20816205 | |
92 | LK 25,0 | Ronja Rutkowski (2005) | 20559322 | |
93 | LK 25,0 | Malin Schweigert (2005) | 20565094 | |
94 | LK 24,0 | Ella Koll (2009) | 20965845 | |
95 | LK 24,0 | Charlotte Heusch (2010) | 21064770 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 4,3 | Tim Alexander Kückelhaus (1991) | 19101962 | |
2 MF | LK 2,5 | Philipp Gödtel (1986) | 18609120 | |
3 | LK 3,7 | Matus Mydla (1990) | 19009643 | SVK |
4 | LK 3,8 | Andreas Lingesleben (1981) | 18100069 | |
5 | LK 5,0 | Mathieu Prouvost (1983) | 18350853 | |
6 | LK 5,0 | Tim Wendling (1989) | 18900644 | |
7 | LK 5,7 | Nikolas Overkemping (1984) | 18406459 | |
8 | LK 7,6 | Marc Rocafort (1986) | 18602334 | ESP |
9 | LK 8,2 | Ralf Klotzbach (1971) | 17100074 | |
10 | LK 8,4 | Andreas Unger (1987) | 18751007 | |
11 | LK 8,8 | Roland Heuser (1970) | 17000984 | |
12 | LK 9,3 | Gerrit Frisch (1988) | 18851276 | |
13 | LK 10,1 | Jonas Lennard Mahler (1992) | 19252606 | |
14 | LK 11,7 | Florian Beck (1987) | 18700371 | |
15 | LK 12,6 | Florian Bagus (1984) | 18400962 | |
16 | LK 13,2 | Philipp Nett (1985) | 18508319 | |
17 | LK 14,2 | Bernd Holstein (1969) | 16951605 | |
18 | LK 16,8 | Sebastien Bonnabaud (1983) | 18351699 | FRA |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 11,7 | Alexander Simon (1969) | 16990725 | |
2 | LK 17,4 | Slavisa Cevriz (1975) | 17503126 | |
3 | LK 19,6 | Adrian Cozariuc (1981) | 18154423 | |
4 | LK 20,6 | Martin Schwickerath (1970) | 17004698 | |
5 | LK 21,8 | Markus Kummer (1972) | 17204160 | |
6 | LK 23,0 | Johannes Graefe (1984) | 18400937 | |
7 MF | LK 23,0 | Philipp Rienecker (1982) | 18254186 | |
8 | LK 24,6 | Dominik Reinarz (1972) | 17283398 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Alexander Maur (1975) | 17555387 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Patric Schallow (1973) | 17354214 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Thorsten Persigehl (1974) | 17455515 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Esser (1968) | 16856108 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Luc De Smedt (1957) | 15752902 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,9 | Sönke Langhoff (1972) | 17203212 | |
2 | LK 8,2 | Ralf Klotzbach (1971) | 17100074 | |
3 | LK 8,8 | Roland Heuser (1970) | 17000984 | |
4 | LK 9,1 | Stephan Unland (1966) | 16600470 | |
5 MF | LK 9,7 | Ralf Mergenthal (1964) | 16400262 | |
6 | LK 11,7 | Alexander Simon (1969) | 16990725 | |
7 | LK 12,1 | Frank Braun (1964) | 16451147 | |
8 | LK 12,4 | Michael Ahrens (1963) | 16302431 | |
9 | LK 12,8 | Marc Jochemich (1972) | 17202720 | |
10 | LK 14,2 | Bernd Holstein (1969) | 16951605 | |
11 | LK 15,8 | Christian Baumert (1974) | 17451321 | |
12 | LK 16,8 | Matthias Rütten (1964) | 16400384 | |
13 | LK 20,6 | Martin Schwickerath (1970) | 17004698 | |
14 | LK 21,8 | Markus Kummer (1972) | 17204160 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,7 | Ralf Mergenthal (1964) | 16400262 | |
2 | LK 10,2 | Rüdiger Stiehl (1959) | 15951215 | |
3 | LK 12,1 | Frank Braun (1964) | 16451147 | |
4 | LK 12,4 | Michael Ahrens (1963) | 16302431 | |
5 | LK 12,8 | Michael Tinschert (1957) | 15750364 | |
6 | LK 13,8 | Engelbert Baur (1957) | 15704897 | |
7 MF | LK 14,9 | Andreas Strub (1959) | 15900652 | |
8 | LK 15,9 | Eckhard Niepel (1953) | 15350338 | |
9 | LK 16,8 | Matthias Rütten (1964) | 16400384 | |
10 | LK 17,2 | Friedhelm Niepel (1954) | 15451287 | |
11 | LK 17,8 | Reinhold Krumnack (1958) | 15851230 | |
12 | LK 21,7 | Rolf Gast (1957) | 15704964 | |
13 | LK 21,3 | Kambiz Bardjasteh (1962) | 16205165 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,0 | Irmtraud Gödtel (1959) | 25950160 | |
2 | LK 13,1 | Christine Bertgen (1964) | 26403376 | |
3 | LK 15,6 | Bruni Floßdorf (1955) | 25550709 | |
4 | LK 16,3 | Heike Rollwagen (1965) | 26503467 | |
5 | LK 17,1 | Ursula Braun (1966) | 26603449 | |
6 | LK 18,6 | Sonja Gottlieb (1981) | 28151588 | |
7 | LK 18,6 | Roswitha Neuhof (1965) | 26551677 | |
8 MF | LK 19,1 | Carmen Breitbach (1976) | 27651638 | |
9 | LK 20,4 | Katja Bauer (1975) | 27501535 | |
10 | LK 23,2 | Kerstin Hewing (1972) | 27201900 | |
11 | LK 23,5 | Maria Hansen-Batkiewicz (1961) | 26103063 | |
12 | LK 23,9 | Elke Meckes (1966) | 26652052 | |
13 | LK 24,7 | Gisela Mombauer (1960) | 26003024 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Andrea Hostert (1961) | 26103076 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Annette Masanneck (1965) | 26503444 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Gudrun Gebhardt-De Smedt (1959) | 25951824 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Anja Bauer (1975) | 27501534 | |
18 | LK 24,9 | Steffi Beckmann (1966) | 26603439 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Gabi Henscheid (1959) | 25903088 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Inka Bach-Kohlhaas (1961) | 26151956 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,3 | Carmen Josten (1969) | 26903036 | |
2 | LK 14,9 | Vathana Kam-Tan (1957) | 25750725 | |
3 | LK 16,3 | Heike Rollwagen (1965) | 26503467 | |
4 | LK 16,7 | Gerlinde Liefke-Schmidt (1955) | 25500014 | |
5 MF | LK 17,1 | Ursula Braun (1966) | 26603449 | |
6 | LK 18,4 | Mirjam Seddig (1953) | 25350660 | |
7 | LK 18,6 | Roswitha Neuhof (1965) | 26551677 | |
8 | LK 19,8 | Annette Bartsch (1962) | 26203153 | |
9 | LK 20,8 | Elisabeth Feuser-Schwickert (1955) | 25503071 | |
10 | LK 23,2 | Kerstin Hewing (1972) | 27201900 | |
11 | LK 23,5 | Maria Hansen-Batkiewicz (1961) | 26103063 | |
12 | LK 23,9 | Elke Meckes (1966) | 26652052 | |
13 | LK 24,7 | Gisela Mombauer (1960) | 26003024 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Andrea Hostert (1961) | 26103076 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Annette Masanneck (1965) | 26503444 | |
16 | LK 24,9 | Steffi Beckmann (1966) | 26603439 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Gabi Henscheid (1959) | 25903088 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,0 | Irmtraud Gödtel (1959) | 25950160 | |
2 | LK 13,1 | Christine Bertgen (1964) | 26403376 | |
3 | LK 14,9 | Vathana Kam-Tan (1957) | 25750725 | |
4 | LK 15,1 | Claudia Näkel (1950) | 25002916 | |
5 MF | LK 15,6 | Bruni Floßdorf (1955) | 25550709 | |
6 | LK 17,1 | Bronja Schreiner (1957) | 25703019 | |
7 | LK 19,8 | Annette Bartsch (1962) | 26203153 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Inka Bach-Kohlhaas (1961) | 26151956 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 15,7 | David Reinarz (2006) | 10654004 | |
2 | LK 16,4 | Leonard Jasper Mahler (2009) | 10900487 | |
3 | LK 16,9 | Max Mahler (2008) | 10825713 | |
4 | LK 17,3 | Kevin Reinarz (2006) | 10654005 | |
5 MF | LK 20,7 | Jarne Breitbach (2007) | 10759359 | |
6 | LK 22,0 | Julius Krupp (2008) | 10824219 | |
7 | LK 22,2 | Janne Ernst Gottlieb (2010) | 11086510 | |
8 | LK 22,3 | Younis Choucair (2007) | 10757540 | |
9 | LK 23,4 | Samuel Hörsch (2006) | 10652420 | |
10 | LK 23,6 | Simon Fischbach (2008) | 10824063 | |
11 | LK 24,9 | Benedict Schallow (2008) | 10831672 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Robin Janassary (2008) | 10821244 | |
13 MF | LK 24,2 | Till Kummer (2008) | 10832190 | |
14 | LK 24,5 | Felix Emons (2010) | 11089612 | |
15 | LK 24,6 | Emil Otten (2010) | 11093027 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Valentin Hörsch (2009) | 10902038 | |
17 | LK 24,5 | Max Schmickler (2008) | 10842833 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Louis Stehle (2009) | 10918771 | |
19 | LK 23,8 | Paul Otten (2011) | 11159065 | |
20 | LK 24,5 | David Cevriz (2011) | 11154269 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Leon Heinen (2009) | 10907986 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Paul Neukirchen (2009) | 10907929 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Vani Donchev (2009) | 10908677 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Nicholas Kreidt (2011) | 11159116 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Julius Freund (2009) | 10903298 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Moritz Henn (2009) | 10907943 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Nils Vollmer (2010) | 11093054 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Sean Cabot (2006) | 10670466 | |
29 | LK 24,9 | Johannes Paul Cox (2009) | 10910950 | |
30 | LK 24,9 | Simon Köb (2009) | 10905247 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,5 | Emily Eigelsbach (2008) | 20801104 | |
2 | LK 1,5 | Amy Waschulewski (2009) | 20952016 | |
3 | LK 1,9 | Mia Keuler (2008) | 20800064 | |
4 MF | LK 2,8 | Katharina Weber (2006) | 20651748 | |
5 | LK 11,7 | Paula Mina Sand (2010) | 21054798 | |
6 | LK 13,6 | Adea Lushaj (2009) | 20954926 | |
7 | LK 17,2 | Anna Heimann (2006) | 20657648 | |
8 | LK 17,4 | Henriette Jürgens (2007) | 20755952 | |
9 MF | LK 25,0 | Sina Otten (2008) | 20810946 | |
10 | LK 23,9 | Emma Valder (2010) | 21057130 | |
11 | LK 21,3 | Constanze Vogel (2009) | 20954962 | |
12 | LK 23,3 | Linnea Wittig (2008) | 20805540 | |
13 | LK 23,0 | Celina Schaaf (2008) | 20807401 | |
14 | LK 22,8 | Ann-Sophie Carll (2008) | 20809135 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Charlotte Amberger (2007) | 20752282 | |
16 MF | LK 23,5 | Finja Küpper (2008) | 20810932 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Senta Fritz (2006) | 20658704 | |
18 | LK 24,2 | Mirja Laaß (2008) | 20810922 | |
19 | LK 24,4 | Stefanie Bartoschek (2011) | 21103127 | |
20 | LK 24,5 | Sophia Dräger (2009) | 20954981 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Emma Marie Sebestian (2010) | 21057182 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Catharina Maria Cox (2011) | 21104714 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Lilina Ahmeti (2009) | 20955402 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Luna Schild (2008) | 20810949 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Rejane Rutkowski (2007) | 20762219 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Ivana Jelic (2011) | 21104761 | |
27 | LK 24,9 | Eva Terporten (2011) | 21101410 | |
28 | LK 24,6 | Frieda Hüttig (2011) | 21110602 | |
29 | LK 25,0 | Ella Neukirchen (2011) | 21101705 | |
30 | LK 24,6 | Victoria Cozariuc (2007) | 20765466 | |
31 | LK 24,6 | Hannah Friedrich (2007) | 20765469 | |
32 | LK 24,6 | Greta Schmitt (2012) | 21208996 | |
33 | LK 24,6 | Zoe Koll (2008) | 20816194 | |
34 | LK 24,6 | Leonie Schlagwein (2006) | 20666227 | |
35 | LK 24,8 | Sonja Knieps (2008) | 20811646 | |
36 | LK 24,6 | Ivanka van Gameren (2008) | 20816205 | |
37 | LK 24,0 | Ella Koll (2009) | 20965845 | |
38 | LK 24,0 | Charlotte Heusch (2010) | 21064770 | |
39 | LK 24,0 | Lena Baum (2008) | 20817255 | |
40 | LK 24,0 | Sophia Talich (2010) | 21065076 | |
41 | LK 24,8 | Nadja Schöne (2008) | 20807293 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 16,4 | Leonard Jasper Mahler (2009) | 10900487 | |
2 MF | LK 22,2 | Janne Ernst Gottlieb (2010) | 11086510 | |
3 | LK 24,5 | Felix Emons (2010) | 11089612 | |
4 | LK 24,6 | Emil Otten (2010) | 11093027 | |
5 | LK 25,0 | Valentin Hörsch (2009) | 10902038 | |
6 | LK 24,0 | Louis Stehle (2009) | 10918771 | |
7 MF | LK 23,8 | Paul Otten (2011) | 11159065 | |
8 | LK 24,5 | David Cevriz (2011) | 11154269 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Leon Heinen (2009) | 10907986 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Paul Neukirchen (2009) | 10907929 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Vani Donchev (2009) | 10908677 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Nicholas Kreidt (2011) | 11159116 | |
13 | LK 24,4 | Linus Hörster (2012) | 11213855 | |
14 | LK 24,6 | Leonard Heusch (2012) | 11205871 | |
15 | LK 24,4 | Tom Hildebrandt (2013) | 11302763 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Julius Freund (2009) | 10903298 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Moritz Henn (2009) | 10907943 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Nils Vollmer (2010) | 11093054 | |
19 | LK 24,9 | Johannes Paul Cox (2009) | 10910950 | |
20 | LK 24,9 | Simon Köb (2009) | 10905247 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Johannes Kreuter (2010) | 11083239 | |
22 | LK 24,6 | Lorenz Ait el Adel (2010) | 11001645 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Julius Müller (2012) | 11205894 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Dorian Freund (2011) | 11159077 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Kilian Krebs (2011) | 11159063 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Nicolas Schallow (2012) | 11202326 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Johann Glath (2011) | 11159037 | |
28 | LK 24,4 | Julian Cozariuc (2013) | 11307055 | |
29 | LK 25,0 | Jonathan Klenart (2012) | 11213856 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Jona Leifeld (2010) | 11090462 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,5 | Amy Waschulewski (2009) | 20952016 | |
2 MF | LK 11,7 | Paula Mina Sand (2010) | 21054798 | |
3 | LK 13,6 | Adea Lushaj (2009) | 20954926 | |
4 | LK 13,7 | Laura Feza Musole (2009) | 20951696 | |
5 | LK 23,9 | Emma Valder (2010) | 21057130 | |
6 | LK 21,3 | Constanze Vogel (2009) | 20954962 | |
7 | LK 24,4 | Stefanie Bartoschek (2011) | 21103127 | |
8 | LK 24,5 | Sophia Dräger (2009) | 20954981 | |
9 MF | LK 24,2 | Tabea Emons (2012) | 21203370 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Emma Marie Sebestian (2010) | 21057182 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Catharina Maria Cox (2011) | 21104714 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Lilina Ahmeti (2009) | 20955402 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Ivana Jelic (2011) | 21104761 | |
14 | LK 24,9 | Eva Terporten (2011) | 21101410 | |
15 | LK 24,6 | Frieda Hüttig (2011) | 21110602 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Ella Neukirchen (2011) | 21101705 | |
17 | LK 24,6 | Greta Schmitt (2012) | 21208996 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Ella Koll (2009) | 20965845 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | Charlotte Heusch (2010) | 21064770 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Sophia Talich (2010) | 21065076 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Clara Schallow (2012) | 21202611 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Tessa Luisa Baum (2012) | 21203359 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Kreuter Franziska (2012) | 21203338 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Maya Jelic (2012) | 21206443 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Viola Dischereit (2012) | 21203374 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Greta Esser (2012) | 21202596 | |
27 | LK 24,4 | Camilla Amberger (2013) | 21304554 | |
28 | LK 24,4 | Stefanie Cozariuc (2013) | 21304563 | |
29 | LK 24,4 | Stella Maur (2013) | 21304578 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Hannah Terporten (2012) | 21203340 | |
31 | LK 24,4 | Elli Leifeld (2013) | 21301634 | |
32 | LK 24,4 | Lotta Sebastian (2013) | 21304608 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 24,4 | Linus Hörster (2012) | 11213855 | |
2 | LK 24,6 | Leonard Heusch (2012) | 11205871 | |
3 | LK 24,4 | Tom Hildebrandt (2013) | 11302763 | |
4 MF | Niklas Cevriz (2015) | 11502383 | ||
5 | Jannes Hörster (2014) | 11408156 | ||
6 | Jaron Klenert (2015) | 11505243 | ||
7 | Julian Kallert (2015) | 11505315 | ||
8 | LK 24,8 | Julius Müller (2012) | 11205894 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Nicolas Schallow (2012) | 11202326 | |
10 | LK 24,2 | Tabea Emons (2012) | 21203370 | |
11 | LK 24,4 | Julian Cozariuc (2013) | 11307055 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Jonathan Klenart (2012) | 11213856 | |
13 | LK 24,6 | Greta Schmitt (2012) | 21208996 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Clara Schallow (2012) | 21202611 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Tessa Luisa Baum (2012) | 21203359 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Kreuter Franziska (2012) | 21203338 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Maya Jelic (2012) | 21206443 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Viola Dischereit (2012) | 21203374 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Greta Esser (2012) | 21202596 | |
20 | LK 24,4 | Camilla Amberger (2013) | 21304554 | |
21 MF | LK 24,4 | Stefanie Cozariuc (2013) | 21304563 | |
22 | LK 24,4 | Stella Maur (2013) | 21304578 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Hannah Terporten (2012) | 21203340 | |
24 | LK 24,4 | Elli Leifeld (2013) | 21301634 | |
25 | LK 24,0 | Anfissa Thulke (2012) | 21210954 | |
26 | LK 24,0 | Maja Müller (2012) | 21210955 | |
27 | LK 24,4 | Annika Wollersheim (2013) | 21304558 | |
28 | LK 24,4 | Lotta Sebastian (2013) | 21304608 | |
29 | LK 24,4 | Tim Daniel Donchev (2013) | 11307030 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas Cevriz (2015) | 11502383 | ||
2 MF | Jannes Hörster (2014) | 11408156 | ||
3 | Jaron Klenert (2015) | 11505243 | ||
4 | Julian Kallert (2015) | 11505315 | ||
5 | Jelena Jelic (2014) | 21402899 | ||
6 | Annika Valder (2015) | 21505851 | ||
7 | Alina Acker (2015) | 21505895 | ||
8 | Tale Leifeld (2015) | 21503246 | ||
9 | Livia Persigehl (2014) | 21405592 | ||
10 | Robin Otten (2015) | 11509070 | ||
11 | Sophia Maur (2016) | 21603835 | ||
12 | Samuel Kappen (2016) | 11605704 | ||
13 | Laurenz Heusch (2016) | 11605683 | ||
14 | Emil Findeisen (2014) | 11408247 | ||
15 | Finn Schaaf (2015) | 11509235 | ||
16 | Ella Holzmann (2014) | 21405591 | ||
17 | Sima Thulke (2014) | 21408237 | ||
18 | Paula Müller (2015) | 21505868 | ||
19 | Lean Knieps (2015) | 11509076 | ||
20 | Amelie Molchin (2015) | 21505957 | ||
21 | Jonas Jünger (2015) | 11509119 | ||
22 | Maximilian Willamowski (2015) | 11509081 | ||
23 | Theo van Hemert (2015) | 11509163 | ||
24 | Laura Emons (2016) | 21603810 |