Verein 13581
TC Remagen Rheinland
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 3,9 | Roman Garzorz (1975) | 17500957 | |
2 | LK 5,7 | Jonathan Schmitz (1997) | 19750250 | |
3 | LK 5,7 | Thomas Löffler (1981) | 18105648 | |
4 | LK 6,2 | Patrick Wretschitsch (1986) | 18655074 | AUT |
5 | LK 6,2 | Werner Schindling (1982) | 18255396 | AUT |
6 | LK 7,7 | Caan Grueneberg (2005) | 10550539 | |
7 | LK 7,8 | Simon Nieten (1977) | 17750782 | |
8 | LK 9,6 | Sebastian Melder (1981) | 18105913 | |
9 MF | LK 10,7 | Kay Julian Niedzwetzki (2000) | 10055993 | |
10 | LK 11,8 | Ole Gettler (1998) | 19801557 | |
11 | LK 12,6 | Patrick Pung (1991) | 19100026 | |
12 | LK 13,2 | Frederic Schmitz (1993) | 19301435 | |
13 | LK 13,5 | Robin Golchin (1976) | 17650245 | |
14 MF | LK 13,6 | Konstantin Gounas (2002) | 10256937 | |
15 | LK 14,1 | Markus Garzorz (1980) | 18064226 | |
16 | LK 15,6 | Yannick van Dijk (1999) | 19957391 | NED |
17 | LK 16,2 | Niklas Kath (1997) | 19753628 | |
18 | LK 16,9 | Stefan Lesch (1979) | 17903346 | |
19 MF | LK 17,5 | Jan-David Kraus (2005) | 10559736 | |
20 | LK 17,8 | Benedict Gries (1999) | 19960050 | |
21 | LK 19,8 | Maximilian Erlekampf (2007) | 10763106 | |
22 MF | LK 19,9 | Matthias Häßel (1996) | 19611000 | |
23 | LK 22,2 | Stefan Zulak (1976) | 17654656 | |
24 | LK 22,8 | Stephan Rieche (1983) | 18351707 | |
25 | LK 20,6 | Mario Jäger (1990) | 19076392 | |
26 | LK 22,7 | Michel Föhr (1999) | 19965544 | |
27 | LK 23,1 | Max Langelage (2002) | 10204458 | |
28 | LK 24,0 | Jannik Dismon (1997) | 19754828 | |
29 | LK 21,0 | Matteo Grunenberg (2006) | 10668485 | |
30 | LK 20,1 | Ilias Dipper (2007) | 10765879 | |
31 | LK 22,9 | Nick Möller (2004) | 10463848 | |
32 | LK 21,8 | Benedikt Apolony (2010) | 11088412 | |
33 | LK 22,9 | Maximilian Trevisan (2011) | 11151978 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 3,9 | Nadine Melder (1981) | 28104797 | |
2 MF | LK 9,6 | Louisa Rabus (2000) | 20051361 | |
3 | LK 10,0 | Isabelle Graeff (2005) | 20551663 | |
4 | LK 13,8 | Sophie Heuser (2003) | 20301354 | |
5 | LK 15,8 | Jenny Vermee (1986) | 28650120 | |
6 | LK 17,4 | Chiara Werf (1999) | 29962364 | |
7 | LK 18,5 | Marie Kulmus (2002) | 20261355 | |
8 | LK 18,9 | Carlotta Hempel (2001) | 20150903 | |
9 | LK 19,9 | Jolina Scholz (2003) | 20353812 | |
10 | LK 20,7 | Angel Onyeukwu (2005) | 20556000 | |
11 | LK 21,0 | Luca-Maria Schneider (2001) | 20161049 | |
12 | LK 22,3 | Lijana Music (2004) | 20461820 | |
13 | LK 23,3 | Maja Kairies (2001) | 20103948 | |
14 | LK 23,8 | Leticia Geef (2002) | 20202369 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Michelle Schmitz (1998) | 29863047 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Lena Fuchs (1999) | 29964858 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Nicola Schneider (1997) | 29758785 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Lisa Bednarski (1984) | 28402951 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 3,9 | Roman Garzorz (1975) | 17500957 | |
2 | LK 5,7 | Thomas Löffler (1981) | 18105648 | |
3 | LK 6,2 | Werner Schindling (1982) | 18255396 | AUT |
4 | LK 7,4 | Patrick Köhler (1977) | 17706153 | |
5 | LK 7,8 | Simon Nieten (1977) | 17750782 | |
6 | LK 9,6 | Sebastian Melder (1981) | 18105913 | |
7 | LK 13,5 | Robin Golchin (1976) | 17650245 | |
8 | LK 13,7 | Ralph Ulrich (1971) | 17150771 | |
9 MF | LK 14,1 | Markus Garzorz (1980) | 18064226 | |
10 | LK 15,2 | Stefan Auen (1971) | 17104013 | |
11 | LK 16,9 | Stefan Lesch (1979) | 17903346 | |
12 | LK 22,2 | Stefan Zulak (1976) | 17654656 | |
13 | LK 22,6 | Dominik Adams (1980) | 18062674 | |
14 | LK 22,8 | Stephan Rieche (1983) | 18351707 | |
15 | LK 21,5 | Bojan Klotz (1966) | 16655929 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Sascha Grzenia (1974) | 17454529 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Carl Knüpfer (1981) | 18153715 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Sönke Wanzek (1976) | 17656950 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,0 | Urs Buchholz (1965) | 16500089 | |
2 | LK 12,2 | Frank Gettler (1962) | 16200312 | |
3 | LK 13,7 | Ralph Ulrich (1971) | 17150771 | |
4 | LK 14,5 | Joachim Schmitz (1963) | 16300470 | |
5 MF | LK 15,2 | Stefan Auen (1971) | 17104013 | |
6 | LK 18,7 | Andreas Döhrer (1968) | 16805004 | |
7 | LK 18,9 | Michael Zirfas (1968) | 16805194 | |
8 | LK 19,0 | Christoph Stockhausen (1965) | 16593180 | |
9 | LK 19,8 | Alexander Wingen (1967) | 16752974 | |
10 | LK 21,5 | Bojan Klotz (1966) | 16655929 | |
11 | LK 22,3 | Winfried Fuchs (1965) | 16505305 | |
12 | LK 23,1 | Ralf Bewersdorff (1963) | 16305208 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Michael Singer (1970) | 17056956 | |
14 | LK 24,6 | Thomas Leick (1965) | 16551208 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Michael Schmickler (1959) | 15952614 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Erik Ausing (1964) | 16451153 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Sascha Grzenia (1974) | 17454529 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,9 | Hans Leeser (1958) | 15850310 | |
2 | LK 15,7 | Thomas Zimmermann (1959) | 15952607 | |
3 MF | LK 19,0 | Paul Schreurs (1958) | 15805043 | NED |
4 | LK 20,3 | Ingo Schuster (1959) | 15905071 | |
5 | LK 23,9 | Arnfried Kloft (1952) | 15252205 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Bernd Corr (1952) | 15252042 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Andreas Seiler-Kesselheim (1959) | 15952884 | |
8 | LK 24,8 | Horst Rennhak (1957) | 15705126 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Dietmar Martina (1961) | 16151586 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Mockenhaupt (1955) | 15551547 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Peter Schaaf (1956) | 15605287 | |
12 | LK 24,6 | Erich Waldecker (1955) | 15553290 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 9,9 | Hans Leeser (1958) | 15850310 | |
2 | LK 15,7 | Thomas Zimmermann (1959) | 15952607 | |
3 | LK 19,9 | Rolf Plewa (1946) | 14604955 | |
4 | LK 20,3 | Ingo Schuster (1959) | 15905071 | |
5 | LK 23,9 | Arnfried Kloft (1952) | 15252205 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Ernst Corinth (1952) | 15252781 | |
7 | LK 22,5 | Wolfgang Pollmann (1947) | 14705556 | |
8 | LK 24,5 | Heinz Thul (1953) | 15300506 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Bernd Corr (1952) | 15252042 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Andreas Seiler-Kesselheim (1959) | 15952884 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Horst Rennhak (1957) | 15705126 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Mockenhaupt (1955) | 15551547 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Peter Schaaf (1956) | 15605287 | |
14 | LK 24,6 | Erich Waldecker (1955) | 15553290 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,3 | Horst Jung (1953) | 15305351 | |
2 | LK 15,4 | Elmar Wirtz (1944) | 14451678 | |
3 | LK 17,3 | Willi Schneider (1949) | 14906289 | |
4 MF | LK 17,6 | Gerd Fröhlich (1944) | 14405353 | |
5 | LK 18,7 | Manfred Sturm (1952) | 15205885 | |
6 MF | LK 19,9 | Rolf Plewa (1946) | 14604955 | |
7 | LK 24,2 | Rolf Schumacher (1947) | 14705594 | |
8 | LK 22,1 | Walter Wendlandt (1939) | 13904638 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Ernst Corinth (1952) | 15252781 | |
10 | LK 22,5 | Wolfgang Pollmann (1947) | 14705556 | |
11 | LK 24,6 | Günter Martin (1951) | 15153083 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Eberhard Keiner (1943) | 14305446 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Hermann-Josef Schumacher (1939) | 13904607 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 10,1 | Claudia Sopora (1968) | 26800540 | |
2 | LK 12,0 | Gisela Martina (1963) | 26351119 | |
3 | LK 12,3 | Lucyna Niedzwetzki (1967) | 26751362 | |
4 | LK 15,6 | Carola Loga (1973) | 27351613 | |
5 | LK 16,6 | Andrea Linden (1963) | 26352778 | |
6 | LK 17,8 | Stefanie Becker (1969) | 26902972 | |
7 | LK 18,0 | Christine Bertram (1960) | 26002927 | |
8 | LK 19,7 | Theresia Seifer (1959) | 25903182 | |
9 | LK 22,5 | Andrea Corinth (1964) | 26452729 | |
10 | LK 24,5 | Heike Koll (1964) | 26451342 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 16,6 | Andrea Linden (1963) | 26352778 | |
2 | LK 18,0 | Christine Bertram (1960) | 26002927 | |
3 | LK 19,7 | Theresia Seifer (1959) | 25903182 | |
4 | LK 21,0 | Karin Lichius (1959) | 25951919 | |
5 | LK 22,1 | Ulrike Adamitza (1954) | 25403032 | |
6 | LK 22,5 | Andrea Corinth (1964) | 26452729 | |
7 | LK 24,5 | Heike Koll (1964) | 26451342 | |
8 MF | LK 25,0 | Fokje Schreurs (1961) | 26151412 | NED |
9 | LK 25,0 | Ingrid Stamm-Kloft (1954) | 25451154 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Elisabeth Fröhlich (1945) | 24501850 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Ute Breisig Nyreroed (1943) | 24302265 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Heidelind Scholz (1945) | 24501889 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 19,8 | Maximilian Erlekampf (2007) | 10763106 | |
2 | LK 21,0 | Matteo Grunenberg (2006) | 10668485 | |
3 | LK 22,1 | Theodor Vogel (2007) | 10753645 | |
4 | LK 20,1 | Ilias Dipper (2007) | 10765879 | |
5 | LK 21,8 | Benedikt Apolony (2010) | 11088412 | |
6 | LK 22,9 | Maximilian Trevisan (2011) | 11151978 | |
7 | LK 23,7 | Jakob Buchmüller (2007) | 10769581 | |
8 MF | LK 22,8 | Fabian Zirfas (2008) | 10832674 | |
9 | LK 22,8 | Philipp Sahl (2011) | 11165993 | |
10 | LK 23,0 | Henrik Bollinger (2009) | 10907909 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Tirej Hannan (2008) | 10832673 | |
12 | LK 24,6 | Paul May (2007) | 10772310 | |
13 | LK 23,8 | Michael Szalla (2009) | 10919753 | |
14 | LK 24,6 | Finn Noah Baier (2009) | 10921513 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Aras Erden (2008) | 10835433 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Moritz Möller (2009) | 10909915 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 21,8 | Benedikt Apolony (2010) | 11088412 | |
2 | LK 22,9 | Maximilian Trevisan (2011) | 11151978 | |
3 | LK 22,8 | Philipp Sahl (2011) | 11165993 | |
4 | LK 23,9 | Moritz Neudeck (2012) | 11213878 | |
5 | LK 23,0 | Henrik Bollinger (2009) | 10907909 | |
6 | LK 23,8 | Michael Szalla (2009) | 10919753 | |
7 | LK 23,0 | Konstantin Lesch (2011) | 11153226 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Lukas Hudalla (2010) | 11002434 | |
9 | LK 24,6 | Finn Noah Baier (2009) | 10921513 | |
10 | LK 24,9 | Paul Philipp Schwarz (2012) | 11213919 | |
11 | LK 24,2 | Kaya Aptriaman (2010) | 11091541 | |
12 | LK 23,1 | Marlon Beideck (2011) | 11166001 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Moritz Möller (2009) | 10909915 | |
14 | LK 24,4 | Sebastian Hirsch (2011) | 11166023 | |
15 | LK 24,6 | Junis Kourukmas (2011) | 11159044 | |
16 | LK 24,6 | Lennard Schmitz (2010) | 11001650 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Sahl (2015) | 11505295 | ||
2 | LK 23,9 | Moritz Neudeck (2012) | 11213878 | |
3 | LK 24,9 | Paul Philipp Schwarz (2012) | 11213919 | |
4 MF | LK 24,4 | Ole Nieten (2013) | 11310900 | |
5 | Henry Melder (2015) | 11505275 | ||
6 | Nicolas Corradi (2015) | 11505262 | ||
7 | LK 24,4 | Benjamin Maier (2013) | 11310975 | |
8 | LK 24,4 | Paola Luna Doddo (2013) | 21307230 | |
9 | LK 24,4 | Lennart Thünker (2013) | 11310974 | |
10 | Tom Schüller (2014) | 11408212 | ||
11 | Jamie Schüller (2014) | 11408168 | ||
12 | LK 24,6 | Rafaela Stockhausen Flores (2012) | 21207659 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Felix Sahl (2015) | 11505295 | ||
2 | Henry Melder (2015) | 11505275 | ||
3 | Nicolas Corradi (2015) | 11505262 | ||
4 | Johann Balthasar Wahl (2014) | 11408107 | ||
5 | Justus Bagus (2014) | 11408096 | ||
6 | Tom Schüller (2014) | 11408212 | ||
7 | Jamie Schüller (2014) | 11408168 | ||
8 | Tom Sanzana Blunk (2014) | 11412108 |
Winter 2023/2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 18,1 | Andreas Döhrer (1968) | 16805004 | |
2 | LK 18,4 | Michael Zirfas (1968) | 16805194 | |
3 MF | LK 19,3 | Stefan Rabus (1967) | 16752453 | |
4 | LK 22,6 | Birger Hentschel (1969) | 16993060 | |
5 | LK 23,0 | Ralf Bewersdorff (1963) | 16305208 | |
6 | LK 22,7 | Winfried Fuchs (1965) | 16505305 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 9,4 | Hans Leeser (1958) | 15850310 | |
2 | LK 15,4 | Thomas Zimmermann (1959) | 15952607 | |
3 | LK 18,4 | Paul Schreurs (1958) | 15805043 | NED |
4 | LK 19,9 | Ingo Schuster (1959) | 15905071 | |
5 | LK 23,4 | Arnfried Kloft (1952) | 15252205 | |
6 | LK 24,5 | Ernst Corinth (1952) | 15252781 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Thomas Mockenhaupt (1955) | 15551547 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Peter Schaaf (1956) | 15605287 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Bernd Corr (1952) | 15252042 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 10,0 | Claudia Sopora (1968) | 26800540 | |
2 | LK 11,9 | Gisela Martina (1963) | 26351119 | |
3 | LK 12,0 | Lucyna Niedzwetzki (1967) | 26751362 | |
4 | LK 15,6 | Carola Loga (1973) | 27351613 | |
5 | LK 17,5 | Christine Bertram (1960) | 26002927 | |
6 | LK 18,1 | Andrea Linden (1963) | 26352778 | |
7 | LK 18,1 | Stefanie Becker (1969) | 26902972 | |
8 | LK 19,8 | Theresia Seifer (1959) | 25903182 | |
9 | LK 22,3 | Andrea Corinth (1964) | 26452729 | |
10 | LK 24,7 | Heike Koll (1964) | 26451342 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 17,5 | Christine Bertram (1960) | 26002927 | |
2 | LK 18,1 | Andrea Linden (1963) | 26352778 | |
3 | LK 19,8 | Theresia Seifer (1959) | 25903182 | |
4 | LK 20,9 | Karin Lichius (1959) | 25951919 | |
5 | LK 21,9 | Ulrike Adamitza (1954) | 25403032 | |
6 MF | LK 25,0 | Fokje Schreurs (1961) | 26151412 | NED |
7 | LK 25,0 | Ingrid Stamm-Kloft (1954) | 25451154 |