Verein 13759
TC Vallendar 83 Rheinland
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,8 | Kai Letzelter (1966) | 16601608 | |
2 | LK 10,1 | Daniel Giesen (1983) | 18350219 | |
3 | LK 11,8 | Hendrik Schneider (1998) | 19850242 | |
4 | LK 12,5 | Maurice Letzelter (2008) | 10820019 | |
5 MF | LK 14,9 | Hendrik Vismann (1998) | 19857933 | |
6 | LK 15,8 | Alexander Krück (1990) | 19075770 | |
7 | LK 16,5 | Alessandro De Micco (1985) | 18553959 | |
8 | LK 18,0 | Christian Sowieja (1984) | 18452151 | |
9 | LK 19,6 | Paul Steinborn (1998) | 19855332 | |
10 | LK 20,9 | Moritz Vismann (1997) | 19758763 | |
11 | LK 22,0 | Bastian Rettinger (2010) | 11093103 | |
12 | LK 21,9 | Konstantin Tarasow (1978) | 17851623 | |
13 | LK 22,3 | Maximilian Overländer (2008) | 10833547 | |
14 | LK 23,1 | Till Glaser (2007) | 10769547 | |
15 MF | LK 23,6 | Yannick Foerster (1998) | 19857931 | |
16 | LK 23,7 | Jakob Wichterich (1999) | 19908903 | |
17 | LK 23,9 | Richard Gallenstein (2008) | 10825734 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Onat Altun (2008) | 10825927 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Eric Liesenhoff (1995) | 19551969 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,1 | Daniel Giesen (1983) | 18350219 | |
2 | LK 13,6 | Oleg Stroh (1966) | 16652570 | |
3 | LK 15,8 | Alexander Krück (1990) | 19075770 | |
4 | LK 16,5 | Alessandro De Micco (1985) | 18553959 | |
5 MF | LK 18,0 | Christian Sowieja (1984) | 18452151 | |
6 | LK 21,9 | Torsten Krauß (1975) | 17554375 | |
7 | LK 21,9 | Konstantin Tarasow (1978) | 17851623 | |
8 | LK 22,5 | Sascha Wiemer (1972) | 17283371 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Sebastian Torwegge (1978) | 17802779 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Thomas Frisch (1967) | 16752461 | |
11 | LK 24,9 | Hans Liesenhoff (1961) | 16105033 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Bertram Krail (1985) | 18503625 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Tomas Noreika (1972) | 17285313 | LTU |
14 | LK 24,0 | Bartosz Dunst (1983) | 18355890 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,7 | Gerd Schenkelberg (1962) | 16251180 | |
2 | LK 7,0 | Horst-Werner Sackenheim (1961) | 16100119 | |
3 | LK 8,7 | Jochen Schmidt (1958) | 15851247 | |
4 MF | LK 9,8 | Kai Letzelter (1966) | 16601608 | |
5 | LK 10,1 | Thomas Knopp (1963) | 16305309 | |
6 | LK 11,0 | Reinhold Decker (1962) | 16251367 | |
7 | LK 11,2 | Andreas Lenters (1957) | 15751789 | |
8 | LK 11,8 | Uwe Groß (1961) | 16100211 | |
9 | LK 13,6 | Oleg Stroh (1966) | 16652570 | |
10 | LK 17,2 | Johannes Klein (1967) | 16751305 | |
11 | LK 17,7 | Christof Frank (1967) | 16705153 | |
12 | LK 18,1 | Ulrich Krause (1962) | 16253033 | |
13 | LK 18,4 | Jens Broska (1967) | 16752024 | |
14 | LK 20,2 | Ingo Karling (1959) | 15951172 | |
15 | LK 20,7 | Manfred Göbel (1962) | 16205230 | |
16 | LK 23,3 | Klaus Wichterich (1965) | 16590681 | |
17 | LK 24,5 | Georg Christmann (1967) | 16754509 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Ralf Altenhofen (1962) | 16205158 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Ralf Zissener (1961) | 16163187 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,7 | Gerd Schenkelberg (1962) | 16251180 | |
2 | LK 7,0 | Horst-Werner Sackenheim (1961) | 16100119 | |
3 MF | LK 8,7 | Jochen Schmidt (1958) | 15851247 | |
4 | LK 10,1 | Thomas Knopp (1963) | 16305309 | |
5 | LK 11,0 | Reinhold Decker (1962) | 16251367 | |
6 | LK 11,2 | Andreas Lenters (1957) | 15751789 | |
7 | LK 11,8 | Uwe Groß (1961) | 16100211 | |
8 | LK 18,1 | Ulrich Krause (1962) | 16253033 | |
9 | LK 20,2 | Ingo Karling (1959) | 15951172 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Ralf Altenhofen (1962) | 16205158 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 14,7 | Katja Thuy (1961) | 26151226 | |
2 | LK 14,8 | Jutta Haas (1957) | 25750707 | |
3 | LK 17,0 | Hildegard Schlepp (1956) | 25603116 | |
4 MF | LK 17,5 | Christiane Liesenhoff (1963) | 26350868 | |
5 | LK 18,1 | Nicole Fergen (1967) | 26750849 | |
6 | LK 19,4 | Dagmar Liesenfeld (1959) | 25951298 | |
7 | LK 21,7 | Angelika Eisenmenger (1960) | 26051120 | |
8 | LK 22,0 | Barbara Krause (1966) | 26650695 | |
9 | LK 22,6 | Meike Pfeiffer (1962) | 26203268 | |
10 | LK 22,8 | Claudia Trennheuser (1964) | 26403514 | |
11 | LK 22,6 | Maja Gorzny (1948) | 24802577 | |
12 | LK 22,9 | Evelyn Tanas-Wingender (1970) | 27083758 | |
13 | LK 23,3 | Ursula Gelhardt (1961) | 26150856 | |
14 | LK 24,4 | Doris Klein (1956) | 25651410 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Gudrun Kappel (1944) | 24402582 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Dunja Burkardsmaier (1969) | 26902989 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Anita Hermes (1941) | 24101932 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 14,7 | Katja Thuy (1961) | 26151226 | |
2 | LK 14,8 | Jutta Haas (1957) | 25750707 | |
3 | LK 17,0 | Hildegard Schlepp (1956) | 25603116 | |
4 | LK 17,5 | Christiane Liesenhoff (1963) | 26350868 | |
5 | LK 19,4 | Dagmar Liesenfeld (1959) | 25951298 | |
6 | LK 21,7 | Angelika Eisenmenger (1960) | 26051120 | |
7 | LK 22,6 | Meike Pfeiffer (1962) | 26203268 | |
8 | LK 21,7 | Elfriede Knust (1943) | 24302293 | |
9 | LK 22,6 | Maja Gorzny (1948) | 24802577 | |
10 | LK 23,9 | Betina Werner-Haslauer (1959) | 25903209 | |
11 | LK 24,5 | Monika Stolle (1955) | 25503191 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Gudrun Kappel (1944) | 24402582 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Margret Schulte (1947) | 24702423 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Anita Hermes (1941) | 24101932 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 12,5 | Maurice Letzelter (2008) | 10820019 | |
2 | LK 21,0 | Till Gerlitzki (2008) | 10819930 | |
3 | LK 22,0 | Bastian Rettinger (2010) | 11093103 | |
4 | LK 22,3 | Maximilian Overländer (2008) | 10833547 | |
5 | LK 23,1 | Till Glaser (2007) | 10769547 | |
6 | LK 23,9 | Richard Gallenstein (2008) | 10825734 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Onat Altun (2008) | 10825927 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Eric Rath (2006) | 10671162 | |
9 | LK 23,8 | Konstantin Gareis (2011) | 11166008 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Ben Dehren (2006) | 10668016 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 22,0 | Bastian Rettinger (2010) | 11093103 | |
2 | LK 23,8 | Konstantin Gareis (2011) | 11166008 | |
3 | LK 24,3 | Robert Gallenstein (2011) | 11165974 | |
4 | LK 24,0 | Dean Bohnen (2011) | 11167670 | |
5 | LK 24,0 | Jonas Löhr (2011) | 11167671 | |
6 | LK 24,4 | Nikolas Overländer (2013) | 11302625 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Alexander Radermacher (2012) | 11216151 | |
8 | LK 24,8 | Kolja Krebs (2012) | 11205537 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 24,4 | Philine Lutz (2013) | 21303317 | |
2 | LK 24,4 | Nikolas Overländer (2013) | 11302625 | |
3 | LK 24,0 | Alexander Radermacher (2012) | 11216151 | |
4 | LK 24,8 | Kolja Krebs (2012) | 11205537 | |
5 | Luke Rettler (2014) | 11402734 | ||
6 | LK 24,0 | Giulia De Micco (2013) | 21309308 | |
7 | Youri Borchers (2015) | 11507771 | ||
8 | Emma Stolle (2014) | 21407204 |
Winter 2023/2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,2 | Kai Letzelter (1966) | 16601608 | |
2 | LK 9,6 | Patrick Sommer (1984) | 18452757 | |
3 | LK 11,2 | Hendrik Schneider (1998) | 19850242 | |
4 | LK 12,7 | Maurice Letzelter (2008) | 10820019 | |
5 | LK 12,8 | Sebastian Alt (1984) | 18451688 | |
6 | LK 13,0 | Lukas Kron (1986) | 18652782 | |
7 MF | LK 15,4 | Hendrik Vismann (1998) | 19857933 | |
8 | LK 15,5 | Alexander Krück (1990) | 19075770 | |
9 | LK 16,5 | Alessandro De Micco (1985) | 18553959 | |
10 | LK 18,1 | Christian Sowieja (1984) | 18452151 | |
11 | LK 19,0 | Paul Steinborn (1998) | 19855332 | |
12 | LK 20,4 | Moritz Vismann (1997) | 19758763 | |
13 | LK 23,1 | Yannick Foerster (1998) | 19857931 | |
14 | LK 23,2 | Jakob Wichterich (1999) | 19908903 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 14,3 | Oleg Stroh (1966) | 16652570 | |
2 | LK 15,5 | Alexander Krück (1990) | 19075770 | |
3 | LK 16,5 | Alessandro De Micco (1985) | 18553959 | |
4 MF | LK 18,1 | Christian Sowieja (1984) | 18452151 | |
5 | LK 21,9 | Alexander Stroh (1987) | 18754867 | |
6 | LK 22,2 | Sascha Wiemer (1972) | 17283371 | |
7 | LK 22,3 | Torsten Krauß (1975) | 17554375 | |
8 | LK 23,3 | Konstantin Tarasow (1978) | 17851623 | |
9 | LK 24,5 | Thomas Frisch (1967) | 16752461 | |
10 | LK 24,5 | Sebastian Torwegge (1978) | 17802779 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Ilja Smid (1978) | 17851625 | LTU |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,8 | Gerd Schenkelberg (1962) | 16251180 | |
2 | LK 9,9 | Thomas Knopp (1963) | 16305309 | |
3 | LK 10,5 | Reinhold Decker (1962) | 16251367 | |
4 MF | LK 13,9 | Andrej Reinhardt (1976) | 17651643 | |
5 MF | LK 14,3 | Oleg Stroh (1966) | 16652570 | |
6 | LK 16,7 | Johannes Klein (1967) | 16751305 | |
7 | LK 17,8 | Jens Broska (1967) | 16752024 | |
8 | LK 18,6 | Ulrich Krause (1962) | 16253033 | |
9 | LK 22,2 | Sascha Wiemer (1972) | 17283371 | |
10 | LK 22,3 | Torsten Krauß (1975) | 17554375 | |
11 | LK 23,3 | Konstantin Tarasow (1978) | 17851623 | |
12 | LK 24,5 | Thomas Frisch (1967) | 16752461 | |
13 | LK 24,5 | Sebastian Torwegge (1978) | 17802779 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Ilja Smid (1978) | 17851625 | LTU |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,5 | Jochen Schmidt (1958) | 15851247 | |
2 | LK 11,4 | Uwe Groß (1961) | 16100211 | |
3 | LK 17,2 | Guido Mohr (1970) | 17004211 | |
4 | LK 17,8 | Jens Broska (1967) | 16752024 | |
5 MF | LK 18,6 | Ulrich Krause (1962) | 16253033 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 6,4 | Horst-Werner Sackenheim (1961) | 16100119 | |
2 | LK 6,8 | Gerd Schenkelberg (1962) | 16251180 | |
3 MF | LK 8,5 | Jochen Schmidt (1958) | 15851247 | |
4 | LK 9,9 | Thomas Knopp (1963) | 16305309 | |
5 | LK 10,5 | Reinhold Decker (1962) | 16251367 | |
6 | LK 10,6 | Rainer Konrath (1957) | 15700416 | |
7 | LK 10,7 | Andreas Lenters (1957) | 15751789 | |
8 | LK 11,4 | Uwe Groß (1961) | 16100211 | |
9 | LK 13,6 | Karl-Heinz Gelhardt (1960) | 16051895 | |
10 | LK 19,7 | Ingo Karling (1959) | 15951172 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 14,3 | Katja Thuy (1961) | 26151226 | |
2 | LK 14,4 | Jutta Haas (1957) | 25750707 | |
3 | LK 16,4 | Hildegard Schlepp (1956) | 25603116 | |
4 MF | LK 17,0 | Christiane Liesenhoff (1963) | 26350868 | |
5 | LK 17,9 | Nicole Fergen (1967) | 26750849 | |
6 | LK 19,3 | Dagmar Liesenfeld (1959) | 25951298 | |
7 | LK 21,2 | Angelika Eisenmenger (1960) | 26051120 | |
8 | LK 21,4 | Barbara Krause (1966) | 26650695 | |
9 | LK 21,5 | Elfriede Knust (1943) | 24302293 | |
10 | LK 22,0 | Meike Pfeiffer (1962) | 26203268 | |
11 | LK 22,3 | Maja Gorzny (1948) | 24802577 | |
12 | LK 22,6 | Evelyn Tanas-Wingender (1970) | 27083758 | |
13 | LK 23,4 | Betina Werner-Haslauer (1959) | 25903209 | |
14 | LK 23,8 | Doris Klein (1956) | 25651410 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Gudrun Kappel (1944) | 24402582 | |
16 | LK 24,2 | Monika Stolle (1955) | 25503191 | |
17 | LK 24,5 | Anita Hermes (1941) | 24101932 | |
18 | LK 24,5 | Margret Schulte (1947) | 24702423 |