Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 22190
Post SV TA Ludwigshafen Pfalz

Mixed 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 3,9 Steffen Schaudt (1980) 18000097
2 LK 7,1 Florian Quinger (1983) 18351242
3 MF LK 7,1 Stefan Weindel (1985) 18500155
4 MF LK 7,1 Daniel Bergtholdt (1990) 19052749
5 LK 10,1 Florian Zähringer (1987) 18705007
6 LK 11,5 Timo Reichel (2002) 10257028
7 LK 11,6 Marcel Kotzbeck (2001) 10157641
8 LK 12,1 Max Fromm (1988) 18803317
9 LK 12,1 Robin Neumann (2003) 10352564
10 LK 13,1 Thomas Grillenberger (1979) 17950939
11 LK 13,1 Svenja Konya (1982) 28202207
12 LK 14,1 Markus Eckert (1981) 18101736
13 LK 14,1 Viktoria Fromm (1994) 29451156
14 LK 15,1 Markus Bockstedte (1963) 16350368
15 LK 15,1 Marion Ebner (1992) 29201256
16 LK 15,1 Rosi Morgenthaler (1982) 28250406
17 LK 15,1 Alexa Ferrenberg (1986) 28650608
18 LK 17,1 Florian Ferrenberg (1988) 18803316
19 LK 17,1 Dennis Stumpf (1985) 18551563
20 LK 17,1 Carolina Wentzel (1987) 28701798
21 LK 18,1 Sarah Bockstedte (1985) 28550658
22 LK 18,1 Xenia Reichel (2005) 20556043
23 LK 18,1 Marie Jeambart (2001) 20157272
24 LK 18,1 Andreas Amend (1967) 16705100
25 LK 20,1 Dirk Westermayer (1966) 16605469
26 LK 22,1 Claudia Baumann (1963) 26352454
27 LK 22,1 Lucas Bockstedte (1994) 19458149
28 LK 23,1 Sebastian Lang (1979) 17953947
29 LK 23,1 Lena Mehlhorn (1992) 29253250
30 LK 23,1 Sabrina Mehlhorn (1988) 28801735
31 LK 23,1 Nadja Röske (1988)
32 LK 22,1 Lara Milde (2002) 20202438
33 LK 23,1 Marc Scharf (2001) 10106618
34 LK 23,1 Dagmar Emmer (1974) 27401620
35 LK 23,1 Erik Schumann (1972) 17282216
36 LK 21,1 Elias Emmer (2007) 10759604
37 LK 23,1 Daniel Stolzenberger (2001) 10164680
38 LK 22,1 Selina Sahbegovic (2007) 20755940

Mainzelmännchen 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF Nils Henry Morgenthaler (2013)
2 Till Fischer (2012)
3 Anna Sophie Bergner (2013)
4 Lukas Klüglein (2013)
5 Leo Machoi (2012) 11205828
6 Nele Nagel (2012)
7 Finn Morgenthaler (2014)
8 Adam Funk (2012) 11205862
9 Yasmin Sibabi (2013)
10 MF Julie Konya (2013)
11 Florian Röske-Becker (2013)
12 Leonardo Sabatino (2012)
13 Marie Von Bentivegni (2014)
14 Eduard Barwari (2013)
15 Eyad Al Awami (2014) LBA
16 Leonie Armbrust (2014)
17 Finn Buchröder (2014)
18 Nicole Tomescu (2012) ROU
19 Lora Gohi (2014)
20 David Barwari (2015)
21 John Beyer (2015)
22 Julia Klüglein (2015)
23 Luan Marrix (2015)
24 Ruth Abide Koulaka (2015)
25 Johanna Melnikowitsch (2015)
26 Henrik Michael (2015)
27 Amalia Müller (2015)
28 Magdalena Scheu (2015)
29 Jonah Simon (2015)
30 Noah Sollner (2015)
31 Mina Tupkovic (2015)
32 Jonah Wilson (2015)
33 Maximilian Zähringer (2015)
34 Kensy Tchokouassi (2016)

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,1 Florian Quinger (1983) 18351242
2 LK 7,1 Stefan Weindel (1985) 18500155
3 LK 10,1 Florian Zähringer (1987) 18705007
4 LK 11,1 Thorsten Maier (1977) 17701156
5 LK 12,1 Marvin Buchholtz (1991) 19101449
6 LK 12,1 Max Fromm (1988) 18803317
7 LK 13,1 Hans-Jörg Engler (1975) 17550234
8 MF LK 13,1 Thomas Grillenberger (1979) 17950939
9 LK 14,1 Markus Eckert (1981) 18101736
10 LK 16,1 Markus Quinger (1976) 17604176
11 LK 17,1 Simon Wassmer (1978) 17808039
12 LK 17,1 Florian Ferrenberg (1988) 18803316
13 LK 17,1 Dennis Stumpf (1985) 18551563
14 LK 20,1 Seyamak Fotohi (1989) 18997243 IRI
15 LK 23,1 Romain Gouttefangeas (1986) 18653997 FRA
16 LK 23,1 Tibor Duris (1986) 18651068
17 LK 23,1 Erik Schumann (1972) 17282216
18 LK 23,1 Sebastian Lang (1979) 17953947
19 LK 22,1 Lucas Bockstedte (1994) 19458149
20 LK 23,1 Marc Scharf (2001) 10106618
21 LK 23,1 Julius Frankenstein (2002) 10204336
22 LK 23,1 Daniel Stolzenberger (2001) 10164680
23 LK 23,1 Lucas Stolzenberger (2003) 10366720
24 LK 23,1 Michael Stolz (2003) 10366725
25 LK 23,1 Tamer Yigit (2002) 10263279
26 LK 23,1 Mika Hertel (2002) 10259823
27 LK 23,1 Alexander Gehr (1985) 18510491
28 LK 23,1 Kai Morgenthaler (1979) 17903358
29 LK 23,1 Henrik Schumann (2006) 10662119
30 LK 23,1 Jonas Funk (2007) 10768831
31 LK 23,1 Jakob Esser (2005) 10571235
32 LK 23,1 Leon Markotic (2007) 10769579
33 LK 23,1 Tom Weber (2008) 10837406
34 LK 23,1 Oktay Ismedov (1990) 19075777 BUL
35 LK 23,1 Stefan Emmer (1973) 17303069
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Svenja Konya (1982) 28202207
2 LK 14,1 Viktoria Fromm (1994) 29451156
3 LK 15,1 Marion Ebner (1992) 29201256
4 LK 15,1 Rosi Morgenthaler (1982) 28250406
5 LK 15,1 Alexa Ferrenberg (1986) 28650608
6 LK 16,1 Petra Wüstling (1969) 26950609
7 LK 17,1 Carolina Wentzel (1987) 28701798
8 LK 18,1 Sarah Bockstedte (1985) 28550658
9 LK 18,1 Ulrike Lahr (1969) 26903049
10 LK 20,1 Birgit Ebner (1965) 26550917
11 LK 20,1 Gabi Mehlhorn (1960) 26003017
12 LK 21,1 Gabi Roosen (1968) 26803422
13 LK 21,1 Sabine Stricker (1964) 26403511
14 LK 22,1 Jasmin Weber (2005) 20555972
15 LK 22,1 Katharina Milde (2006) 20658732
16 LK 22,1 Selina Sahbegovic (2007) 20755940
17 LK 23,1 Sabine Link (1966) 26652056
18 LK 22,1 Claudia Baumann (1963) 26352454
19 LK 22,1 Lara Milde (2002) 20202438
20 LK 23,1 Lena Mehlhorn (1992) 29253250
21 MF LK 23,1 Sabrina Mehlhorn (1988) 28801735
22 LK 23,1 Alexandra Fehler (2002) 20259113
23 LK 23,1 Ute Bockstedte (1964) 26403378
24 LK 23,1 Dagmar Emmer (1974) 27401620
25 LK 23,1 Christine Milde (1971) 27193064
26 LK 23,1 Lydia Ferrenberg (1957) 25702907
27 LK 23,1 Pamela Bergmann (1970) 27084847
28 LK 23,1 Elke Grillenberger (1955) 25500126
29 LK 23,1 Heike Grosser (1967) 26753941
30 LK 23,1 Beatrix Jörns (1955) 25503099
31 LK 23,1 Heidrun Rumetsch (1942) 24200039
32 LK 23,1 Ute Steinbauer (1966) 26653746
33 LK 23,1 Nina Knorr (2006) 20658764
34 LK 23,1 Lindita Bucher (2004) 20460490
35 LK 23,1 Johanna Fruth (2004) 20460466
36 LK 23,1 Jana Uebel (2003) 20364210
37 LK 23,1 Neele Lehmann (2007) 20760782
38 LK 23,1 Isabel Diehl (1989) 28901080
39 LK 23,1 Najla Spahic (2005) 20562637
40 LK 23,1 Elisabeth Lüth (1992) 29254469
41 LK 23,1 Nicola Zech (1992) 29254467
42 LK 23,1 Kirsten Westermayer (1965) 26550741
43 LK 23,1 Lia He (2008) 20813027
44 LK 23,1 Nejla Redzic (2008) 20813013
45 LK 23,1 Nadja Röske (1988)
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,1 Florian Quinger (1983) 18351242
2 LK 7,1 Stefan Weindel (1985) 18500155
3 LK 10,1 Florian Zähringer (1987) 18705007
4 MF LK 11,1 Thorsten Maier (1977) 17701156
5 LK 12,1 Marvin Buchholtz (1991) 19101449
6 LK 12,1 Max Fromm (1988) 18803317
7 LK 13,1 Hans-Jörg Engler (1975) 17550234
8 LK 13,1 Thomas Grillenberger (1979) 17950939
9 LK 13,1 Udo Jesberger (1964) 16400379
10 LK 13,1 Michael Merk (1964) 16400234
11 LK 14,1 Markus Eckert (1981) 18101736
12 LK 15,1 Markus Bockstedte (1963) 16350368
13 LK 16,1 Markus Quinger (1976) 17604176
14 LK 17,1 Simon Wassmer (1978) 17808039
15 LK 17,1 Florian Ferrenberg (1988) 18803316
16 MF LK 17,1 Dennis Stumpf (1985) 18551563
17 LK 18,1 Andreas Amend (1967) 16705100
18 LK 18,1 Mark Westermayer (1968) 16851522
19 LK 20,1 Dirk Westermayer (1966) 16605469
20 LK 20,1 Seyamak Fotohi (1989) 18997243 IRI
21 LK 23,1 Stefan Scholz (1970) 17050881
22 LK 23,1 Romain Gouttefangeas (1986) 18653997 FRA
23 LK 23,1 Tibor Duris (1986) 18651068
24 LK 23,1 Peter Beicht (1963) 16305204
25 LK 23,1 Stefan Fels (1968) 16853594
26 LK 23,1 Harald Bähr (1966) 16605232
27 LK 23,1 Erik Schumann (1972) 17282216
28 LK 23,1 Sebastian Lang (1979) 17953947
29 LK 23,1 Alexander Gehr (1985) 18510491
30 LK 23,1 Kai Morgenthaler (1979) 17903358
31 LK 23,1 Jürgen Ebner (1964) 16405397
32 LK 23,1 Michael Link (1966) 16600037
33 LK 23,1 Oktay Ismedov (1990) 19075777 BUL
34 LK 23,1 Stefan Emmer (1973) 17303069
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,1 Michael Funk (1957) 15750345
2 LK 12,1 Erich Meier (1960) 16001501
3 LK 12,1 Willi Kühn (1949) 14950155
4 LK 13,1 Udo Jesberger (1964) 16400379
5 MF LK 13,1 Holger Diehl (1961) 16100239
6 LK 13,1 Michael Merk (1964) 16400234
7 LK 14,1 Helmut Haeber (1950) 15051507
8 LK 15,1 Markus Bockstedte (1963) 16350368
9 LK 15,1 Gerhard Wolf (1948) 14802138
10 LK 18,1 Andreas Amend (1967) 16705100
11 LK 18,1 Mark Westermayer (1968) 16851522
12 LK 20,1 Dirk Westermayer (1966) 16605469
13 LK 20,1 Ralf Mehlhorn (1958) 15804976
14 LK 23,1 Stefan Scholz (1970) 17050881
15 LK 23,1 Peter Beicht (1963) 16305204
16 LK 23,1 Stefan Fels (1968) 16853594
17 LK 23,1 Harald Bähr (1966) 16605232
18 LK 23,1 Jürgen Ebner (1964) 16405397
19 LK 23,1 Rainer Wolf (1959) 15905138
20 LK 23,1 Jürgen Fromm (1960) 16004917
21 LK 23,1 Waldemar Olschewski (1956) 15605250
22 LK 23,1 Philippe Jung (1953) 15353018
23 LK 23,1 Wolfgang Grillenberger (1953) 15305309
24 LK 23,1 Karl-Peter Keßler (1948) 14805770
25 LK 23,1 Karlheinz Gieger (1946) 14604835
26 LK 23,1 Claus-Peter Trimborn (1951) 15105999
27 LK 23,1 Georg Ferrenberg (1946) 14604824
28 LK 23,1 Erwin Weindel (1951) 15106016
29 LK 23,1 Alfred Fischer (1941) 14105129
30 LK 23,1 Michael Link (1966) 16600037
31 LK 23,1 Christian Baum (1945) 14551783
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,1 Michael Funk (1957) 15750345
2 LK 12,1 Erich Meier (1960) 16001501
3 LK 12,1 Willi Kühn (1949) 14950155
4 LK 13,1 Holger Diehl (1961) 16100239
5 LK 14,1 Helmut Haeber (1950) 15051507
6 LK 15,1 Gerhard Wolf (1948) 14802138
7 MF LK 20,1 Ralf Mehlhorn (1958) 15804976
8 LK 23,1 Rainer Wolf (1959) 15905138
9 LK 23,1 Jürgen Fromm (1960) 16004917
10 LK 23,1 Waldemar Olschewski (1956) 15605250
11 LK 23,1 Philippe Jung (1953) 15353018
12 LK 23,1 Wolfgang Grillenberger (1953) 15305309
13 LK 23,1 Karl-Peter Keßler (1948) 14805770
14 LK 23,1 Karlheinz Gieger (1946) 14604835
15 LK 23,1 Claus-Peter Trimborn (1951) 15105999
16 LK 23,1 Georg Ferrenberg (1946) 14604824
17 LK 23,1 Otto Martinello (1940) 14000587
18 LK 23,1 Erwin Weindel (1951) 15106016
19 LK 23,1 Alfred Fischer (1941) 14105129
20 LK 23,1 Christian Baum (1945) 14551783
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 16,1 Petra Wüstling (1969) 26950609
2 LK 18,1 Ulrike Lahr (1969) 26903049
3 LK 20,1 Birgit Ebner (1965) 26550917
4 LK 20,1 Gabi Mehlhorn (1960) 26003017
5 MF LK 21,1 Gabi Roosen (1968) 26803422
6 LK 21,1 Sabine Stricker (1964) 26403511
7 LK 23,1 Sabine Link (1966) 26652056
8 LK 22,1 Claudia Baumann (1963) 26352454
9 LK 23,1 Ute Bockstedte (1964) 26403378
10 LK 23,1 Dagmar Emmer (1974) 27401620
11 LK 23,1 Christine Milde (1971) 27193064
12 LK 23,1 Lydia Ferrenberg (1957) 25702907
13 LK 23,1 Pamela Bergmann (1970) 27084847
14 LK 23,1 Elke Grillenberger (1955) 25500126
15 LK 23,1 Heike Grosser (1967) 26753941
16 LK 23,1 Beatrix Jörns (1955) 25503099
17 LK 23,1 Heidrun Rumetsch (1942) 24200039
18 LK 23,1 Ute Steinbauer (1966) 26653746
19 LK 23,1 Kirsten Westermayer (1965) 26550741
20 LK 23,1 Monika Mahalbasic (1947) 24750883
21 LK 23,1 Marita Weindel (1954) 25451217
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 22,1 Jasmin Weber (2005) 20555972
2 LK 22,1 Katharina Milde (2006) 20658732
3 LK 22,1 Selina Sahbegovic (2007) 20755940
4 LK 23,1 Nina Knorr (2006) 20658764
5 LK 23,1 Lindita Bucher (2004) 20460490
6 LK 23,1 Johanna Fruth (2004) 20460466
7 LK 23,1 Livi Bergmann (2010) 21054808
8 LK 23,1 Jana Uebel (2003) 20364210
9 LK 23,1 Neele Lehmann (2007) 20760782
10 LK 23,1 Maria Sabatino (2010) 21057173 ITA
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Midya Barwari (2011) 21100292
2 MF Matheo Emmer (2011) 11151985
3 LK 23,1 Philipp Pertsch (2010) 11093190
4 LK 23,1 Livi Bergmann (2010) 21054808
5 LK 23,1 Alexander David (2009) 10914186
6 LK 23,1 Joseph Esser (2009) 10917404
7 LK 23,1 Lucas Gorski (2010) 11093179
8 LK 23,1 Eylül Kasim (2010) 21059416
9 LK 23,1 Maria Sabatino (2010) 21057173 ITA
10 Anna David (2011) 21104754
11 Eren Shaban (2011) 11157741
12 Elmin Redzic (2011) 11159103
13 Simon Steiner (2011) 11159094
14 Leo Machoi (2012) 11205828
15 Adam Funk (2012) 11205862