Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 22420
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt Pfalz

Winter 2022/2023 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 5,1 Jan Baumheier (1996) 19652155
2 LK 8,3 Benjamin Schäfer (2004) 10455513
3 LK 8,7 Joe Onohiol (1974) 17403336
4 LK 9,0 Ruprecht Baumheier (1962) 16251822
5 LK 9,2 Moritz Rumsauer (1999) 19952250
6 LK 9,6 Gerhard Braun (1956) 15600325
7 LK 9,8 Peter Berg (2006) 10600144
8 LK 11,8 Frank Staab (1968) 16805156
9 MF LK 11,9 Max Kahmann (2006) 10656525
10 LK 12,0 Stefan Höchst (1960) 16000194
11 MF LK 12,1 Casimir Krüger (2006) 10652378
12 LK 12,2 Tom Berg (2003) 10302491
13 LK 12,8 Benjamin Heider (1996) 19655190
14 LK 13,0 Richard Wernicke (1999) 19953755
15 LK 13,9 Sven Massinger (1984) 18408730
16 LK 14,0 Moritz Eisenacher (2007) 10764156
17 LK 14,4 Roland Brand (1970) 17004099
18 LK 14,4 Felix Schwaab (2006) 10652402
19 LK 14,8 Matthias Becker (1969) 16904616
20 LK 14,8 Florian Dannecker (2000) 10060761
21 LK 14,9 Christoph Baumheier (1994) 19451666
22 LK 15,6 Oliver Elvira Gutiérrez (1997) 19763162
23 LK 15,8 Martin Heider (1999) 19908529
24 LK 16,0 Nico Engel (2006) 10657828
25 LK 16,7 Linus Hammann (2008) 10825843
26 LK 16,8 Lukas Panitz (2000) 10007916
27 LK 16,9 Finn Kirchberg (2005) 10554874
28 LK 17,2 Johann Krüger (2009) 10901830
29 LK 17,5 Eric Nies (1999) 19954466
30 LK 17,5 Phil Nagel (2005) 10500463
31 LK 17,8 Finn Decker (2004) 10457428
32 LK 17,9 Ole Seidel (2009) 10901831
33 LK 18,1 Jakob Kirst (2006) 10661275
34 LK 18,3 Frederik Rottmayer (2007) 10764190
35 LK 18,3 Felix Schmitt (2009) 10908520
36 LK 18,5 Maximilian Born (2008) 10830820
37 LK 18,8 Hans Humbert (1966) 16605334
38 LK 18,8 Midas Onclin (2009) 10904873
39 LK 19,7 Elmar Kessler (1986) 18653423
40 LK 19,9 Ruven Schneider (2008) 10825854
41 LK 20,8 Lucas Klöne (1998) 19802911
42 LK 21,0 Joel Maximilian Van Vorst (2006) 10668674
43 LK 21,1 Matthias Biegel (1970) 17001155
44 LK 21,3 Pascal Mautes (2004) 10465834
45 LK 21,4 Maurice Veen (2009) 10903267
46 LK 21,8 Troy van der Meulen (2005) 10554767
47 LK 21,8 Kai Ristau (1978) 17853769
48 LK 21,8 Steffen Onclin (1975) 17503218 NED
49 LK 21,9 Kilian Brieskorn (2006) 10662279
50 LK 22,0 Martin Gödel (1970) 17051464
51 LK 22,9 Paul Seidel (2008) 10823672
52 LK 23,8 Steven Day (1995) 19554758
53 LK 23,9 Tobias Heyduck (1997) 19710688
54 LK 24,6 Nico Ziegler (1998) 19810460
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 9,0 Ruprecht Baumheier (1962) 16251822
2 LK 10,1 Karl Schröer (1957) 15750155
3 LK 10,1 Dieter Kobel (1955) 15505302
4 LK 10,9 Christian Schöndorf (1951) 15100267
5 LK 11,8 Frank Staab (1968) 16805156
6 LK 12,0 Stefan Höchst (1960) 16000194
7 LK 14,2 Albert Becker (1951) 15100040
8 LK 14,4 Roland Brand (1970) 17004099
9 LK 14,8 Matthias Becker (1969) 16904616
10 LK 15,8 Josef Bürckel (1956) 15600243
11 LK 18,8 Hans Humbert (1966) 16605334
12 LK 19,7 Stefan Edinger (1969) 16904651
13 LK 19,8 Ibrahim Kobeissi (1964) 16452789
14 LK 21,1 Matthias Biegel (1970) 17001155
15 LK 23,3 Edward Dudda (1966) 16652282
16 LK 21,4 Carl-Heinz Wehr (1950) 15000318
17 LK 22,0 Martin Gödel (1970) 17051464
18 LK 21,2 Fred Gaß (1965) 16505307
19 LK 23,4 Christian Seidel (1971) 17162211
20 LK 24,4 Thomas Hambsch (1965) 16505325
21 LK 24,7 Magnus Müller (1965) 16505398
22 LK 22,8 Sam Ritzer (1958) 15805017
23 LK 24,0 Rainer Manier (1964) 16455396
24 LK 23,8 Jochen Doll (1967) 16754388
25 LK 23,7 Michael Huber (1964) 16453960
26 LK 23,4 Dieter Ernst (1957) 15752054
27 LK 23,8 Klaus Weindel (1952) 15200291
28 LK 24,0 Ralf Hoppe (1965) 16505340
29 LK 24,7 Hubertus Döhler (1970) 17004113
30 LK 23,8 Wolfgang Ruff (1964) 16450427
31 LK 23,8 Peter Zick (1957) 15752145
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,9 Ingrid Heyer-Braun (1955) 25500234
2 LK 10,4 Eva Dahl (1956) 25600129
3 LK 11,0 Chan Mi Schindler (1957) 25750984
4 LK 14,3 Angelika Hauck (1961) 26151056
5 LK 16,3 Maria Day (1955) 25551040
6 MF LK 18,0 Dorothee Poestges (1961) 26103137
7 LK 18,2 Ramona Grischy (1962) 26290256
8 LK 19,2 Wiltrud Wengler (1950) 25050873
9 LK 20,4 Sonja Fink (1957) 25702910
10 LK 21,0 Cilli Wehr (1951) 25151133
11 LK 20,5 Sophie de Vries (1961) 26103031 NED
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 16,7 Linus Hammann (2008) 10825843
2 MF LK 17,2 Johann Krüger (2009) 10901830
3 LK 17,9 Ole Seidel (2009) 10901831
4 LK 18,3 Felix Schmitt (2009) 10908520
5 LK 18,5 Maximilian Born (2008) 10830820
6 MF LK 18,8 Midas Onclin (2009) 10904873
7 LK 19,9 Ruven Schneider (2008) 10825854
8 LK 21,4 Maurice Veen (2009) 10903267
9 LK 22,9 Paul Seidel (2008) 10823672
10 LK 22,7 David Müller (2009) 10909087
11 LK 23,6 Roman Lazar Weidler (2008) 10832645
12 LK 21,3 Lauri Hammann (2011) 11155042
13 LK 23,0 Benjamin Müller (2011) 11153218
14 LK 23,4 Samuel Vogt (2009) 10909086
15 LK 24,2 Theodor Sechting (2009) 10912364
16 LK 23,8 Jonathan Radtke (2008) 10832027
17 LK 23,7 Sam Singh (2011) 11154268
18 LK 24,2 Lennard Weidler (2011) 11154853
19 LK 23,8 Paul Hartenstein (2009) 10905960
20 LK 24,6 Lorenz Kirst (2009) 10904874
21 LK 22,9 Emil Schlieger (2010) 11084851
22 LK 23,1 Lukas Kreuder (2010) 11087653
23 LK 23,2 Noah Kreuzer (2011) 11161492
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 14,7 Alisa Gubina (2008) 20814858 UKR
2 MF LK 18,2 Hannah Seidel (2009) 20953639
3 LK 19,9 Lea Braun (2008) 20803919
4 LK 20,2 Jule Seidel (2009) 20953640
5 LK 21,7 Sarah Ringer (2010) 21054842
6 LK 24,4 Leni Stuhlfauth (2008) 20812813
7 LK 22,6 Cira-Marie Steigleder (2010) 21057207
8 LK 23,2 Sophia Fuchs (2010) 21055611
9 LK 23,8 Sophie Ebersold (2011) 21100648
10 LK 23,1 Antonia van Vorst (2008) 20812812
11 LK 23,5 Frieda Braun (2009) 20956232
12 LK 24,7 Clara Kreuzer (2011) 21107299
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 21,3 Lauri Hammann (2011) 11155042
2 LK 23,0 Benjamin Müller (2011) 11153218
3 LK 23,7 Sam Singh (2011) 11154268
4 LK 24,2 Lennard Weidler (2011) 11154853
5 LK 23,2 Noah Kreuzer (2011) 11161492
6 LK 23,8 Sophie Ebersold (2011) 21100648
7 Nils Kreuzer (2013) 11305182
8 LK 24,7 Clara Kreuzer (2011) 21107299
9 LK 24,7 Elmar Onclin (2011) 11158529
10 LK 24,0 Tim Flach (2012) 11200024