Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 30063
TSG Flonheim 1861 Rheinhessen

Sommer 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 3,4 Constantin Christ (1993) 19300294
2 LK 8,9 Heinz-Alfred Lind (1961) 16100451
3 LK 9,3 Juri Soroka (1963) 16300450
4 LK 9,3 Stefan Wehner (1963) 16300451
5 LK 10,5 Klaus Legat (1957) 15705071
6 LK 10,9 Felix Johannes Sebastian Hartmann (1984) 18403833
7 LK 13,3 Torsten Baier (1974) 17450706
8 LK 13,4 Thomas Hohmann (1975) 17550903
9 LK 14,2 Tobias Fritschi (1987) 18751313
10 LK 14,8 Tim Schäfer (1974) 17450898
11 LK 15,9 Fabian Hänsel (1986) 18651300
12 LK 16,1 David Wittenberg (1993) 19355730
13 LK 16,4 Peter Bednorz (1968) 16800236
14 LK 16,5 Michael Kallenbach (1976) 17650761
15 MF LK 17,1 Marcel Christ (1993) 19355450
16 LK 17,4 Sebastian Weiß (1984) 18405484
17 LK 18,5 Benjamin Kappers (1987) 18704373
18 LK 18,9 Sascha Vollmer (1984) 18403922
19 LK 19,0 Sven Krämer (1975) 17503193
20 LK 19,3 Jonas Legat (1998) 19810149
21 LK 19,7 Niclas Hohmann (2003) 10356189
22 LK 19,8 Wolfgang Schmuck (1962) 16200434
23 LK 20,0 Patrick Kampf (1986) 18604158
24 LK 21,1 Tim Beckel (2002) 10257032
25 LK 21,3 Roman Kinback (1976) 17650746
26 LK 21,2 Constantin Mohr (2002) 10204492
27 LK 22,9 Niclas Krebs (2005) 10559738
28 LK 21,7 Alexander Abt (2004) 10401291
29 LK 22,0 Constantin Burgey (2005) 10554768
30 LK 21,2 Phillip Burgey (2008) 10830822
31 LK 22,4 Nils Wolf (2002) 10259885
32 LK 22,9 Sebastian Schwarm (1989) 18997831
33 LK 23,0 Luis Lind (2008) 10830829
34 LK 23,4 Jan Adami (1986) 18604087
35 LK 23,4 Ingo Stütz (1971) 17159293
36 LK 23,4 Mathias Dexheimer (1986) 18604110
37 LK 23,4 Luke Braun (2006) 10662225
38 LK 23,4 Max Braun (2003) 10356033
39 LK 23,4 Constantin Metz (2002) 10263185
40 LK 23,4 Lasse Golenhofen (2003) 10302534
41 LK 23,4 Philipp Stütz (2002) 10204620
42 LK 23,4 Niclas Kolb (1998) 19810101
43 LK 23,5 Christian Kloos (1981) 18104016
44 LK 23,4 Felix Thauer (1985) 18503699
45 LK 23,4 Frederik Roos (1995) 19511904
46 LK 23,4 Christoph Lode (1980) 18064126
47 LK 23,4 Christopher Dechent (1992) 19256231
48 LK 23,4 Lars Dechent (1995) 19511631
49 LK 23,4 Marco Del Pin (1994) 19454618
50 LK 23,4 Roman Bresa (1995) 19511606
51 LK 23,4 Christian Hembel (1994) 19411487
52 LK 23,4 Danny Bader (1984) 18452137
53 LK 23,4 Yannick Nehrbass (1996) 19611149
54 LK 23,4 Douglas Brown (2001) 10106258
55 LK 23,8 Benedikt Wittenberg (1989) 18998176
56 LK 23,8 Julian Schnäbele (1998) 19857172
57 LK 23,9 Peter Holdenried (1971) 17162398
58 LK 23,9 Sooyoung Moon (1993) 19358250
59 LK 23,9 Andreas Müller (1990) 19076388
60 LK 23,9 Hannes Holdenried (2009) 10910908
61 LK 23,9 Sascha Stöckel (1976) 17655992
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,8 Thomas Scholl (1972) 17200094
2 LK 8,6 Andreas Kraus (1964) 16401414
3 LK 8,9 Heinz-Alfred Lind (1961) 16100451
4 LK 9,3 Juri Soroka (1963) 16300450
5 LK 9,3 Stefan Wehner (1963) 16300451
6 LK 10,5 Klaus Legat (1957) 15705071
7 LK 13,3 Torsten Baier (1974) 17450706
8 LK 13,4 Thomas Hohmann (1975) 17550903
9 LK 14,4 Michael Schüler (1970) 17004257
10 LK 14,4 Mike Jung (1976) 17650788
11 LK 14,8 Tim Schäfer (1974) 17450898
12 LK 16,4 Peter Bednorz (1968) 16800236
13 MF LK 16,5 Michael Kallenbach (1976) 17650761
14 LK 17,0 Dominic Hußong (1981) 18152541
15 LK 17,2 Mathias Herbert (1964) 16400381
16 LK 18,5 Alfred Geitz (1950) 15006008
17 LK 18,8 Ludwig Wiegand (1953) 15351458
18 LK 19,0 Sven Krämer (1975) 17503193
19 LK 19,8 Wolfgang Schmuck (1962) 16200434
20 LK 21,3 Roman Kinback (1976) 17650746
21 LK 23,0 Lothar Stork (1957) 15705184
22 LK 23,0 Willi Bogdanow (1959) 15904821
23 LK 23,8 Hans Rummert (1972) 17284005
24 LK 23,9 Thomas Hochmuth (1979) 17955387
25 LK 23,9 Thomas Franzreb (1969) 16994529
26 LK 23,4 Ingo Stütz (1971) 17159293
27 LK 23,5 Christian Kloos (1981) 18104016
28 LK 23,9 Andreas Freiler (1976) 17655742
29 LK 23,9 Peter Holdenried (1971) 17162398
30 LK 23,9 Sascha Stöckel (1976) 17655992
31 LK 23,8 Jörg Gölz (1974) 17455229
32 LK 23,8 Dirk Herrmann (1972) 17283939
33 LK 23,8 Michael Schwanke-Seer (1972) 17284009
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,4 Martin Fiedler (1966) 16600181
2 LK 8,6 Andreas Kraus (1964) 16401414
3 MF LK 8,9 Heinz-Alfred Lind (1961) 16100451
4 LK 9,3 Juri Soroka (1963) 16300450
5 LK 9,3 Stefan Wehner (1963) 16300451
6 LK 9,8 Christoph Neyer (1954) 15451713
7 LK 10,3 Karl-Friedrich Stracke (1956) 15611737
8 LK 10,5 Klaus Legat (1957) 15705071
9 LK 11,1 Rainer Scheid (1956) 15600465
10 LK 11,6 Horst Schuhmacher (1956) 15651816
11 LK 13,4 Ralf Wimmel (1965) 16505490
12 LK 13,7 Axel Schuhmacher (1961) 16105119
13 LK 14,9 Roland Hallstein (1967) 16751340
14 LK 17,2 Mathias Herbert (1964) 16400381
15 LK 18,5 Alfred Geitz (1950) 15006008
16 LK 18,8 Ludwig Wiegand (1953) 15351458
17 LK 19,8 Wolfgang Schmuck (1962) 16200434
18 LK 23,0 Lothar Stork (1957) 15705184
19 LK 23,0 Willi Bogdanow (1959) 15904821
20 LK 23,4 Rudi Stahl (1963) 16305401
21 LK 23,8 Uwe Schnäbele (1962) 16254200
22 LK 23,8 Heiko Dexheimer (1951) 15152098
23 LK 23,8 Cornelius Maria Gatzemeier (1965) 16593362
24 LK 23,8 Peter Golenhofen (1964) 16405422
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,4 Bärbel Schönenberger (1974) 27401486
2 LK 9,1 Vasiliki Tsagkaraki (1973) 27351655 GRE
3 LK 11,9 Karin Gasser-Lind (1965) 26500179
4 LK 13,2 Kirsten Discher (1981) 28150405
5 LK 13,3 Britta Apelt (1962) 26203149
6 LK 13,6 Silvia Weis (1963) 26303423
7 LK 13,8 Judith Kinback (1979) 27950077
8 LK 15,3 Martina Neunecker (1984) 28402432
9 LK 15,4 Nicole Quade-Orschau (1970) 27002469
10 LK 16,2 Claudia Bauer (1968) 26851203
11 LK 16,7 Eva-Marie Gerhardt-Burgey (1975) 27501555
12 MF LK 18,2 Ines Dujaka (1979) 27950316
13 LK 18,6 Iris Brunn-Bogdanow (1962) 26203169
14 LK 19,4 Gerda Kruger (1962) 26210608
15 LK 22,3 Kristin Bogdanow (1992) 29251041
16 LK 23,4 Anne Kardenbach (1977) 27752395
17 LK 23,8 Silvia Zink (1974) 27453450
18 LK 20,5 Bettina Schmuck (1965) 26503479
19 LK 22,0 Sabine Schiffer (1962) 26203290
20 LK 23,8 Caroline Schiffer (1991) 29152177
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,9 Karin Gasser-Lind (1965) 26500179
2 LK 13,3 Britta Apelt (1962) 26203149
3 MF LK 13,6 Silvia Weis (1963) 26303423
4 LK 14,9 Ute Meffert (1961) 26150710
5 LK 15,3 Eva Flohr (1960) 26051108
6 LK 18,6 Iris Brunn-Bogdanow (1962) 26203169
7 LK 19,4 Gerda Kruger (1962) 26210608
8 LK 20,5 Bettina Schmuck (1965) 26503479
9 LK 22,0 Sabine Schiffer (1962) 26203290
10 LK 23,4 Rita Diehl-Wiegand (1952) 25202951
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 22,9 Niclas Krebs (2005) 10559738
2 LK 21,7 Alexander Abt (2004) 10401291
3 MF LK 22,0 Constantin Burgey (2005) 10554768
4 LK 23,7 Janis Hoß (2006) 10668571
5 LK 23,7 Elias Kolb (2007) 10759477
6 LK 21,2 Phillip Burgey (2008) 10830822
7 LK 23,3 Leo Kardenbach (2008) 10830921
8 LK 23,7 Lukas Krebs (2008) 10830773
9 LK 23,0 Luis Lind (2008) 10830829
10 LK 23,6 Johannes Kinback (2009) 10903251
11 LK 23,4 Jakob Göltz (2008) 10833545
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 23,7 Elias Kolb (2007) 10759477
2 LK 21,2 Phillip Burgey (2008) 10830822
3 LK 23,3 Leo Kardenbach (2008) 10830921
4 LK 23,7 Lukas Krebs (2008) 10830773
5 LK 23,0 Luis Lind (2008) 10830829
6 LK 23,8 Christian Guckenbiehl (2008) 10833561
7 MF LK 23,6 Johannes Kinback (2009) 10903251
8 LK 23,4 Jakob Göltz (2008) 10833545
9 LK 23,9 Johannes Fromm (2009) 10908018
10 LK 23,4 Maximilian Ostermayer (2008) 10830897
11 LK 23,9 Hannes Holdenried (2009) 10910908
12 LK 23,8 Lennard Brown (2009) 10905208
13 LK 23,7 Theo Guckenbiehl (2010) 11093062
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF Tom Krebs (2012) 11205822
2 Tamino Hühnerfeld (2012) 11210424
3 Magdalena Haas (2012) 21206508
4 Leif Treber (2012) 11210309
5 Julius Kardenbach (2014) 11404384
6 Yva Rifert (2012) 21206446
7 Charlotte Gölz (2013) 21304602
8 Jule Stenzel (2013) 21304576
9 Amy Schüttendiebel (2013) 21304574