Verein 22430
TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt Pfalz
Mannschaft
TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt, Damen 50 1
Damen 50 Oberliga Gr. 037
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 | 7 | 8:6 | 33:30 | 75:72 | 572:564 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 12.6.2021 13:30 | TC Blau-Weiss Maxdorf 1 | TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 | 6:3 | 14:8 | 100:73 | anzeigen |
Sa, 19.6.2021 13:30 | TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 | Andernacher TC 1 | 5:4 | 10:11 | 71:86 | anzeigen |
Sa, 26.6.2021 13:30 | TC BW Bad Breisig 1 | TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 | 5:4 | 11:11 | 86:89 | anzeigen |
Sa, 3.7.2021 13:30 | SG Post-SV Neustadt/Diedesfeld/Edenkoben 1 | TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 | 3:6 | 8:12 | 65:84 | anzeigen |
Sa, 10.7.2021 13:30 | TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 | TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 1 | 7:2 | 14:6 | 94:66 | anzeigen |
Sa, 11.9.2021 13:30 | TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 | TC Gensingen 1 | 5:4 | 11:9 | 85:72 | anzeigen |
Sa, 18.9.2021 13:30 | Park TC Grünstadt 1 | TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 | 6:3 | 13:9 | 89:76 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8.1 | Nicoletta Welling | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | |
2 | LK9.1 | Brita Niederberger-Reuter | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 | |
3 | LK10.1 | Anja Amling | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 | |
4 | LK10.9 | Nicole Bosch | NED | 5:1 | 3:3 | 8:4 |
5 | LK11.1 | Gabriele Kopf | 2:3 | 3:1 | 5:4 | |
6 | LK11.1 | Susanne Winkler | 1:3 | 0:5 | 1:8 | |
7 | LK13.1 | Birgit Handrich | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | |
8 | LK13.1 | Ariane Horstmann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
9 | LK13.1 | Annette Klemm | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
10 | LK13.1 | Barbara Winkelmann | 2:3 | 0:5 | 2:8 | |
11 | LK13.1 | Susanne Knöll | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 | |
12 | LK13.1 | Kerstin Sander | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |
13 | LK14.1 | Susanne Hornberger | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK14.1 | Anja Klatt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK15.1 | Dagmar Braun-Reuther | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK16.1 | Melita Friebel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK16.1 | Andrea Rauch | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:6 | |
18 | LK16.1 | Birgit Jausel | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:7 | |
19 | LK17.1 | Gabi Gartner | 3:2 | 0:3 | 3:5 | |
20 | LK18.1 | Ute Baumstark | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |
21 | LK18.1 | Charlotte Busscher | NED | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
22 | LK19.1 | Gaby Kneissler | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | |
23 | LK22.1 | Elke Joost | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
24 | LK21.1 | Ulrike Lämmlin | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |