Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 10190
SV Trier-Irsch Rheinland

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 14,1 Stefan Greinert (1972) 17203641
2 LK 18,1 Bernd Becker (1974) 17453343
3 LK 21,1 Alexander Becker (1989) 18950886
4 LK 20,1 Benedikt Rhein (2004) 10401384
5 LK 20,1 Moritz Fritzen (2004) 10457372
6 LK 23,1 Christopher Meyer (1995) 19511835
7 LK 23,1 Nicolas Meyer (1991) 19110779
8 LK 23,1 John Weber (1966) 16654493
9 LK 23,1 Elias Heitkötter (2000) 10007691
10 LK 23,1 Christopher Rütz (1987) 18753074
11 LK 22,1 Marc Fischer (1993) 19354522
12 LK 23,1 Alexander Dahm (1978) 17855002
13 LK 22,1 Markus Jacobs (1992) 19255982
14 LK 23,1 Marius Borens (1993) 19356915
15 LK 23,1 Aaron Zisterer (1997) 19711141
16 LK 23,1 Jonathan Lay (1997) 19760619
17 MF LK 23,1 Dominik Schnell (1990) 19074846
18 LK 23,1 Florian Weirich (1990) 19075776
19 LK 23,1 Lorenz Hupperich (1996) 19661720
20 LK 23,1 Alexander Bux (1999) 19908398
21 LK 23,1 Lars Schlöder (1972) 17282209
22 LK 23,1 Vinzenz Leicher (1999) 19908645
23 LK 23,1 Konstantin Arens (2000) 10007480
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 15,1 Julia Lay (1991) 29108100
2 LK 15,1 Anke Stadtfeld-Penth (1968) 26851598
3 LK 15,1 Claudia Görgen (1968) 26803339
4 LK 16,1 Petra Lay (1962) 26203246
5 LK 17,1 Andrea Meyer (1960) 26003019
6 LK 18,1 Christina Guhe-Seher (1965) 26503399
7 LK 18,1 Christine Lutgen (1968) 26851602
8 LK 18,1 Celina Lorscheider (1991) 29150997
9 LK 20,1 Paula Lay (1993) 29308426
10 LK 20,1 Simone Jacobs (1989) 28906929
11 LK 21,1 Karina Herz (1990) 29007832
12 LK 20,1 Lina Stupperich (2002) 20202511
13 LK 23,1 Brigitte Bogdanski (1961) 26103017
14 LK 23,1 Stephanie Schmitz (1978) 27851590
15 LK 21,1 Claudia Keiper (1978) 27852364
16 LK 21,1 Maike Eberhard (1994) 29408539
17 MF LK 21,1 Helena Prim (1994) 29408726
18 LK 21,1 Lea Barthel (1996) 29607789
19 LK 20,1 Marion Kruchten (1948) 24802608
20 LK 22,1 Hannah Merlot (1997) 29707578
21 LK 23,1 Lea Spruck (1993) 29354973
22 LK 20,1 Emma Penth (2002) 20202457
23 LK 21,1 Lotta Barthel (2001) 20103836
24 LK 21,1 Elise Hartmann (2004) 20454449
25 LK 23,1 Ines Wacht (1992) 29254323
26 LK 22,1 Anne Allar (1992) 29208310
27 LK 23,1 Sina Günther (1996) 29607897
28 LK 22,1 Jana Grundheber (2002) 20202376
29 LK 23,1 Vera Schönhofen (1996) 29608121
30 LK 23,1 Charlotte Umbricht (2003) 20360751
31 LK 22,1 Rita Bange (1954) 25402960
32 LK 22,1 Constanze Werner (1970) 27002558
33 LK 23,1 Sandra Becker (1963) 26351126 CRO
34 LK 23,1 Rita Görgen (1952) 25202975
35 LK 23,1 Monika Rendenbach (1958) 25803064
36 LK 22,1 Marlene Köllisch (2004) 20454287
37 LK 23,1 Moira Endreß (1999) 29951483
38 LK 23,1 Xenia Endreß (2003) 20355446
39 LK 23,1 Luisa Schmitz (2002) 20262813
40 LK 23,1 Anja Arens (1968) 26853678
41 LK 23,1 Heike Barthel (1970) 27084231
42 LK 23,1 Katharina Endreß (1966) 26653579
43 LK 23,1 Tanja Fritzen-Krämer (1974) 27452533
44 LK 23,1 Carmen Grundheber (1969) 26953741
45 LK 23,1 Isabelle Högner (2001) 20160085
46 LK 23,1 Isabell Keller (1975) 27552710
47 LK 23,1 Silke Ludwig (1976) 27652681
48 LK 23,1 Karen Raltschitsch (1968) 26853673
49 LK 23,1 Astrid Rhein (1966) 26653393
50 LK 23,1 Christiane Schmitz (1970) 27084533
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Marc Bohr (1978) 17803227
2 LK 9,1 Joachim Döring (1967) 16700035
3 MF LK 14,1 Stefan Greinert (1972) 17203641
4 LK 15,1 Simon Greco (1976) 17650246
5 LK 15,1 Markus Schlienz (1969) 16901201
6 LK 15,1 Uwe Schmitz (1964) 16405574
7 LK 16,1 Axel Fröhlich (1968) 16805016 AUT
8 LK 18,1 Bernd Becker (1974) 17453343
9 LK 20,1 Martin Oberbillig (1962) 16253416
10 LK 22,1 Michael Rohles (1964) 16454957
11 LK 23,1 Marc Thelen (1969) 16950793
12 LK 21,1 Volker Werner (1966) 16605468
13 LK 23,1 Lars Groeneveld (1978) 17803263
14 LK 23,1 Markus Wozny (1973) 17303231
15 LK 23,1 Alexander Dahm (1978) 17855002
16 LK 23,1 Dietmar Grundheber (1967) 16752971
17 LK 23,1 Lars Schlöder (1972) 17282209
18 LK 23,1 Rüdiger Gouverneur (1970) 17055380
19 LK 23,1 Ralf Rhein (1965) 16592851
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 9,1 Joachim Döring (1967) 16700035
2 LK 12,0 Markus Frosch (1964) 16405408
3 LK 15,1 Hans-Werner Meyer (1960) 16005010
4 LK 15,1 Markus Schlienz (1969) 16901201
5 LK 15,1 Uwe Schmitz (1964) 16405574
6 LK 16,1 Axel Fröhlich (1968) 16805016 AUT
7 LK 17,1 Edgar Hau (1954) 15405279
8 LK 17,1 Ulrich Kaurisch (1954) 15405321
9 LK 17,1 Werner Kartz (1956) 15658536
10 LK 19,1 Dieter Kinzig (1949) 14906139
11 LK 22,1 Michael Rohles (1964) 16454957
12 LK 23,1 Marc Thelen (1969) 16950793
13 LK 23,1 Horst Schmitz (1952) 15252058
14 LK 23,1 Uwe Coenen (1961) 16104912
15 LK 20,1 Werner Heck (1956) 15605148
16 LK 21,1 Volker Werner (1966) 16605468
17 MF LK 21,1 Klaus Oberhausen (1958) 15804994
18 LK 21,1 Bernhard Rendenbach (1958) 15805011
19 LK 23,1 Helmut Müller (1952) 15205787
20 LK 23,1 John Weber (1966) 16654493
21 LK 23,1 Franz-Josef Steffes (1959) 15905093
22 LK 23,1 Dietmar Grundheber (1967) 16752971
23 LK 23,1 Hermann Dietzen (1950) 15005966
24 LK 23,1 Dieter Dietzen (1951) 15105671
25 LK 23,1 Michael Jäckel (1959) 15904918
26 LK 23,1 Rainer Görgen (1959) 15904885
27 LK 23,1 Rudolf Dietzen (1953) 15305265
28 LK 23,1 Rüdiger Gouverneur (1970) 17055380
29 LK 23,1 Bernd Petsch (1960) 16005033
30 LK 23,1 Ralf Rhein (1965) 16592851
31 LK 23,1 Martin Endreß (1960) 16053631
32 LK 23,1 Hans Rudolf Kappes (1948) 14805764
33 LK 23,1 Harald Baetz (1953) 15353016
34 LK 23,1 Dieter Recking (1949) 14906240
35 LK 23,1 Leo Faldey (1945) 14504035
36 LK 23,1 Paul Fleschen (1953) 15305291
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,0 Markus Frosch (1964) 16405408
2 LK 15,1 Hans-Werner Meyer (1960) 16005010
3 LK 17,1 Edgar Hau (1954) 15405279
4 LK 17,1 Ulrich Kaurisch (1954) 15405321
5 LK 17,1 Werner Kartz (1956) 15658536
6 MF LK 19,1 Dieter Kinzig (1949) 14906139
7 LK 20,1 Martin Oberbillig (1962) 16253416
8 LK 23,1 Horst Schmitz (1952) 15252058
9 LK 23,1 Uwe Coenen (1961) 16104912
10 LK 20,1 Werner Heck (1956) 15605148
11 LK 21,1 Klaus Oberhausen (1958) 15804994
12 LK 21,1 Bernhard Rendenbach (1958) 15805011
13 LK 23,1 Helmut Müller (1952) 15205787
14 LK 23,1 Franz-Josef Steffes (1959) 15905093
15 LK 23,1 Hermann Dietzen (1950) 15005966
16 LK 23,1 Dieter Dietzen (1951) 15105671
17 LK 23,1 Michael Jäckel (1959) 15904918
18 LK 23,1 Rainer Görgen (1959) 15904885
19 LK 23,1 Rudolf Dietzen (1953) 15305265
20 LK 23,1 Bernd Petsch (1960) 16005033
21 LK 23,1 Hans Rudolf Kappes (1948) 14805764
22 LK 23,1 Harald Baetz (1953) 15353016
23 LK 23,1 Dieter Recking (1949) 14906240
24 LK 23,1 Leo Faldey (1945) 14504035
25 LK 23,1 Paul Fleschen (1953) 15305291
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,1 Anke Stadtfeld-Penth (1968) 26851598
2 LK 15,1 Claudia Görgen (1968) 26803339
3 LK 16,1 Petra Lay (1962) 26203246
4 LK 17,1 Andrea Meyer (1960) 26003019
5 LK 18,1 Christina Guhe-Seher (1965) 26503399
6 MF LK 18,1 Christine Lutgen (1968) 26851602
7 LK 23,1 Brigitte Bogdanski (1961) 26103017
8 LK 20,1 Marion Kruchten (1948) 24802608
9 MF LK 22,1 Rita Bange (1954) 25402960
10 LK 22,1 Constanze Werner (1970) 27002558
11 LK 23,1 Sandra Becker (1963) 26351126 CRO
12 LK 23,1 Rita Görgen (1952) 25202975
13 LK 23,1 Monika Rendenbach (1958) 25803064
14 LK 23,1 Anja Arens (1968) 26853678
15 LK 23,1 Heike Barthel (1970) 27084231
16 LK 23,1 Katharina Endreß (1966) 26653579
17 LK 23,1 Carmen Grundheber (1969) 26953741
18 LK 23,1 Karen Raltschitsch (1968) 26853673
19 LK 23,1 Astrid Rhein (1966) 26653393
20 LK 23,1 Christiane Schmitz (1970) 27084533
21 LK 23,1 Monika Schneider (1954) 25403102
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,1 Benedikt Rhein (2004) 10401384
2 LK 20,1 Moritz Fritzen (2004) 10457372
3 LK 21,1 Nils Werner (2004) 10460910
4 LK 22,1 Jonas Briesch (2004) 10401304
5 LK 20,1 Jakob Penth (2005) 10500466
6 LK 20,1 Tim Grundheber (2005) 10551020
7 LK 21,1 Johannes Polster (2005) 10554842
8 LK 21,1 Paul Stupperich (2006) 10650339
9 LK 22,1 Lovis Dargatz (2004) 10462303
10 LK 20,1 Jakob Thull (2007) 10757453
11 LK 21,1 Frederik Fritzen (2007) 10753629
12 LK 23,1 Sam Farifteh (2005) 10564685
13 LK 23,1 Tobias Kasper (2005) 10567848
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 21,1 Elise Hartmann (2004) 20454449
2 LK 22,1 Marlene Köllisch (2004) 20454287
3 LK 23,1 Xenia Endreß (2003) 20355446
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,1 Jakob Thull (2007) 10757453
2 LK 21,1 Frederik Fritzen (2007) 10753629
3 LK 23,1 Maximilian Polster (2008) 10829494
4 LK 23,1 Jakob Ross (2008) 10836566
5 LK 23,1 Nathan Meier-Gerwig (2009) 10910933
6 LK 23,1 Anton Jurga (2009) 10911014
7 LK 23,1 Matteo Gibs (2009) 10911032
8 LK 23,1 Paul Keller (2009) 10911015
9 LK 23,1 Christian Block (2010) 11089645
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,1 Nathan Meier-Gerwig (2009) 10910933
2 LK 23,1 Juli Fritzen (2010) 21050688
3 LK 23,1 Anton Jurga (2009) 10911014
4 LK 23,1 Matteo Gibs (2009) 10911032
5 LK 23,1 Paul Keller (2009) 10911015
6 LK 23,1 Christian Block (2010) 11089645
7 LK 23,1 Lea Jahnke (2009) 20957003
8 LK 23,1 Lina Dietzen (2010) 21057215
9 LK 23,1 Charlotte Scholten (2010) 21057113
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Tobias Block (2011) 11157652
2 Luca Klocke (2012) 11204430
3 Lilith Bange (2012) 21202587
4 Tom Keller (2011) 11157653