Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 10240
TC BW Bad Ems Rheinland

Mainzelmännchen 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Leopold Steinborn (2013)
2 Emil Alfen (2013)
3 Lennox Bauer (2014)
4 Ferdinand Wagener (2013)
5 Nele Fischer (2014)
6 Sophia Wiegand (2014) 21402903
7 Alina Janzen (2013)
8 Milena Graf (2013)
9 Ella Gräbke (2013) 21301623
10 Cilia Gräbke (2013) 21304542
11 Marie Höber (2014)
12 Otis Wege (2015)
13 Lennart Mastalerz (2015)
14 Charlotte Weber (2016)
15 Mira Taflan (2014)
16 Emil Graf (2015)
17 Hannes Heer (2015)
18 Paul Elbert (2014)
19 Titus Hinkelmann (2015)
20 Helena Neuser (2015)
21 Leonie Kraus (2015)
22 Clara Lehmler (2015)
23 Edda-Sophie Legran (2014)
24 Paul Keiels (2014)
25 Michael Kastor (2016)
26 Ilva Stumpe (2015)
27 Lisa Moskopp (2016)
28 Emilian Boll (2013)
29 Florian Wolf (2014)
30 Lennard Altpeter (2013)

Sommer 2022 RLSW

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,9 Stefan Micov (1992) 19255967 MKD
2 LK 2,4 Matthew Short (1990) 19073482 GBR
3 LK 2,4 Daniel Leitner (1992) 19200328
4 LK 2,5 Philipp Schehadat (1991) 19101923
5 LK 2,0 Dennis Gilberg (1990) 19002167
6 LK 2,2 Christof Brenner (1989) 18901288
7 LK 3,6 Marius Menten (1986) 18600661
8 LK 3,6 Richard Born (1985) 18507667
9 LK 3,6 Christopher Müller (1986) 18600123
10 MF LK 4,4 Julian Mädrich (1986) 18600767
11 LK 5,9 Christian Klapthor (1984) 18401708
12 LK 6,7 Dominik Hillenbrand (1983) 18351376
13 LK 7,2 Simon Kupp (1983) 18350701
14 LK 7,5 Andreas Klapthor (1988) 18802749
15 LK 8,4 Peter Frahm (1983) 18306330
16 LK 8,7 Dennis Bollinger (1981) 18100175
17 LK 9,7 Sebastian Mastalerz (1981) 18104556
18 LK 11,3 Jonas Simek (1989) 18900256
19 LK 11,8 Benjamin Löwenstein (1989) 18950924
20 LK 12,3 Adrian Becker (1992) 19251702
21 LK 13,6 Lars Nolden (1989) 18952256
22 LK 14,4 Timm Jörnhs (1981) 18151593
23 LK 14,8 Patrick Friedrich (1982) 18200208
24 LK 15,4 Marco Bach (1974) 17403233
25 LK 16,4 Stefan Kelling (1982) 18202934
26 LK 16,4 Marc Friedrich (1979) 17907007
27 LK 17,3 Rene Lehmler (1982) 18204008
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 2,1 Dominik Hrbaty (1978) 17802004 SVK
2 LK 2,1 Marc Gicquel (1977) 17700178 FRA
3 LK 2,1 Olivier Mutis (1978) 17807202 FRA
4 LK 2,1 Marc Marco-Ripoll (1981) 18100188 ESP
5 LK 2,1 Dimitar Grabul (1981) 18111144 BUL
6 LK 2,4 Predrag Rusevski (1982) 18254805 MKD
7 LK 2,4 Julian Knowle (1974) 17403345 AUT
8 LK 2,6 František Cermák (1976) 17654290 CZE
9 LK 2,0 Mike Scheidweiler (1981) 18100111 LUX
10 LK 2,1 Gilles Kremer (1981) 18100170 LUX
11 LK 2,4 Cedric Melot (1973) 17303818 BEL
12 LK 2,7 Leoš Friedl (1977) 17754012 CZE
13 LK 2,8 Jan Vacek (1976) 17602043 CZE
14 LK 2,1 Gerhard Fahlke (1974) 17400446
15 LK 2,8 Lars Wellmann (1974) 17405463
16 LK 4,4 Theodor Devoty (1981) 18104444 CZE
17 LK 4,6 Johannes M. Korneli (1971) 17150440
18 LK 4,5 Thassilo Haun (1973) 17301860
19 LK 4,4 Ralph Büdenbender (1972) 17201853
20 LK 6,6 Sascha Kopp (1972) 17250880
21 LK 6,8 Kamil Vondracek (1979) 17900048 CZE
22 LK 7,4 Razvan Verone (1976) 17603349 ROU A/D
23 LK 7,4 Timo Kathke (1976) 17600086
24 LK 7,4 Rüdiger Haas (1969) 16900219
25 LK 8,4 Sven Back (1980) 18001247
26 LK 9,4 Fabian Lanio (1979) 17950799
27 LK 10,4 Peter Poruba (1974) 17455124 CZE
28 LK 12,7 Michael Radoux (1981) 18103040
29 LK 13,0 Mike Hewel (1969) 16904685
30 LK 14,4 Sebastian Mädrich (1980) 18000141
31 LK 14,7 Markus Heine (1977) 17751831
32 LK 17,8 Alexander Babilon (1975) 17503106
33 LK 19,4 Hernan Martinez Vazquez (1974) 17451508 ESP
34 LK 23,4 Jörg Walther (1966) 16653023
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 4,8 Horst Kelling (1949) 14900639
2 LK 7,9 Manfred Morsch (1951) 15100410
3 LK 8,7 Manfred Stehle (1952) 15200080
4 LK 9,5 Wilfried Barthel (1948) 14800245
5 LK 9,5 Axel Schulze (1952) 15200565
6 MF LK 9,7 Peter Olinger (1952) 15200067
7 LK 12,2 Peter Gilberg (1948) 14850093
8 LK 12,5 Matthias Mädrich (1952) 15200056
9 LK 12,7 Heinz-Gert Decker (1950) 15000379
10 LK 15,9 Hans Peter Over (1950) 15000319
11 LK 17,8 Reinhold Sabel (1948) 14800450
12 LK 20,1 Günter Bröder (1948) 14800290
13 LK 22,7 Hans-Juergen Gerharz (1950) 15006013
14 LK 23,4 Reinhard Löwenstein (1947) 14700460
15 LK 23,9 Horst Kessler (1950) 15052523
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,8 Helmut Bliss (1947) 14700554
2 LK 9,5 Jacek Veltze (1943) 14300559
3 LK 9,8 Zdenek Petricek (1944) 14400609
4 LK 10,4 Peter Buhr (1945) 14500353
5 MF LK 14,8 Klaus Heydenreich (1941) 14100010
6 LK 14,9 Fritz Bingel (1946) 14600146
7 LK 15,9 Friedhelm Mallmann (1943) 14300677
8 LK 16,4 Wolfgang Scherhag (1945) 14504184
9 LK 21,4 Hans Wörsdörfer (1943) 14300103
10 LK 23,4 Bernd Böhme (1945) 14551761
11 LK 23,6 Paul Weckbecker (1941) 14100130
12 LK 23,8 Werner Ruscheinski (1947) 14700313

Sommer 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,1 Hady Habib (1998) 19864220 LIB
2 LK 1,1 Anton Matusevich (2001) 10166008 GBR
3 LK 1,2 Tiago Cacao (1998) 19864219 POR
4 LK 1,4 Luis Faria (1999) 19965425 POR
5 LK 1,4 Daniel Rodrigues (2000) 10066019 POR
6 LK 1,4 Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (1999) 19964949 FRA
7 LK 1,5 Peter Bothwell (1995) 19570518 IRL
8 LK 1,6 Tristan Reiff (2003) 10350579
9 LK 1,9 Stefan Micov (1992) 19255967 MKD
10 LK 2,0 Finn Bass (1999) 19964930 GBR
11 LK 1,8 Flynn-Tjark Baumert (2005) 10552706
12 LK 2,4 Matthew Short (1990) 19073482 GBR
13 LK 2,1 Lukas Mugevicius (1994) 19457460 LTU
14 LK 2,1 Dimitar Grabul (1981) 18111144 BUL
15 LK 2,4 Predrag Rusevski (1982) 18351985 MKD
16 LK 2,4 Daniel Leitner (1992) 19200328
17 LK 2,5 Philipp Schehadat (1991) 19101923
18 MF LK 2,0 Dennis Gilberg (1990) 19002167
19 LK 2,2 Christof Brenner (1989) 18901288
20 LK 3,8 Julian Franzmann (2006) 10600145
21 LK 4,2 Nico Ritz (2000) 10052586
22 LK 3,4 Luca Franze (2001) 10151212
23 LK 3,6 Marius Menten (1986) 18600661
24 LK 3,6 Richard Born (1985) 18507667
25 LK 3,6 Christopher Müller (1986) 18600123
26 LK 4,4 Julian Mädrich (1986) 18600767
27 LK 4,5 Thassilo Haun (1973) 17301860
28 LK 5,9 Christian Klapthor (1984) 18401708
29 LK 6,7 Dominik Hillenbrand (1983) 18351376
30 LK 6,8 Kamil Vondracek (1979) 17900048 CZE
31 LK 7,1 David Ruthardt (2002) 10204550
32 LK 7,4 Mitchell Garrett Nel (1999) 19964951 CAN
33 LK 7,5 Andreas Klapthor (1988) 18802749
34 LK 7,6 Finley Leukel (2006) 10650014
35 LK 7,8 Lorenz Unkel (2005) 10556442
36 LK 8,3 Markus Ross (1974) 17403353
37 LK 8,4 Peter Frahm (1983) 18306330
38 MF LK 8,6 Eric Gotthardt (2003) 10350587
39 LK 8,8 Pascal Liebeskind (1995) 19550630
40 LK 9,2 Finn Gerharz (2006) 10651403
41 LK 9,2 Leo Ehrenlechner (2004) 10401314
42 LK 9,6 Oliver Noll (2005) 10500464
43 LK 9,8 Julian Kneip (1997) 19755195
44 LK 9,9 Maximilian Klein (1994) 19400744
45 MF LK 11,2 Felix Specht (1997) 19755196
46 LK 11,2 Arjen Hövelmann (2007) 10751576
47 LK 11,3 Jonas Simek (1989) 18900256
48 LK 11,8 Benjamin Löwenstein (1989) 18950924
49 LK 11,9 Yannis Ross (2008) 10825366
50 LK 12,3 Adrian Becker (1992) 19251702
51 LK 12,7 Vincent Hövelmann (1999) 19957215
52 LK 13,6 Lars Nolden (1989) 18952256
53 LK 13,6 David Rosen (2005) 10552670
54 LK 14,4 Tim Gebenroth (1999) 19955820
55 LK 14,6 Till Fischer (2008) 10821069
56 LK 14,7 Bennet Blum (2009) 10902069
57 MF LK 16,2 Jan Luca Engel (2005) 10500453
58 LK 17,4 Marius Klein (1989) 18950343
59 LK 17,4 Florian Moritz (1993) 19352883
60 LK 18,1 Richard Gotzes (2004) 10401327
61 LK 18,4 Erik Benke (1995) 19554661
62 LK 18,7 Christoph Schupp (1990) 19075421
63 LK 19,1 Felix Waldorf (1992) 19256518
64 LK 19,2 Mario Vogels (1986) 18604229
65 LK 19,5 Jochen Monschauer (1980) 18064478
66 LK 19,7 Bastian Schupp (1992) 19256516
67 LK 19,8 Fabian Schupp (1992) 19256517
68 LK 20,0 Stefan Deusner (1987) 18704882
69 LK 20,5 Dennis Junglas (1979) 17953949
70 LK 20,4 Silvius Zöge (1985) 18552526
71 LK 20,9 Johann Janzen (1984) 18452985
72 LK 21,2 Thomas Schoor (1976) 17651899
73 LK 21,2 Timo Dahlmeier (1981) 18153301
74 LK 23,5 Marc-Florian Matern (1982) 18253660
75 LK 21,2 John Ziegert (1998) 19810459
76 LK 21,4 Kristian Zöller (1984) 18452147
77 LK 22,6 Kristian Ivanov (1979) 17953952
78 LK 21,9 Sebastian Zöller (1986) 18652773
79 LK 23,4 Sascha Müller (1976) 17600664
80 MF LK 20,1 Toni Hewel (2006) 10656503
81 LK 20,3 Jan Mathis Peter (2006) 10654036
82 LK 20,9 Levin Wagner (2006) 10656487
83 LK 21,0 Mike Janzen (2007) 10762202
84 LK 22,8 Robin Rosen (2008) 10819965
85 LK 20,3 Tim Leon Engel (2009) 10900806
86 LK 21,0 Joel Supp (2008) 10825834
87 LK 21,7 Jannis Dalkner (2008) 10821123
88 LK 22,2 Philipp Lenz (2004) 10454558
89 LK 23,4 Manuel Simon (1993) 19352196
90 LK 23,4 Till Maibach (2008) 10825732
91 LK 23,4 Ben Dalkner (2004) 10401306
92 LK 23,4 Mats Hildesheim (2007) 10753686
93 LK 23,4 Nils Hofmann (2003) 10351676
94 LK 23,4 Marco Foerderer (1992) 19210949
95 LK 23,8 Dennis Thomas (2000) 10058914
96 LK 23,8 Philipp Wagner (2001) 10157493
97 LK 23,8 Moritz Kuhlmann (2004) 10470369
98 LK 23,9 Björn Höber (1984) 18403841
99 LK 23,9 Sebastian Malura (2003) 10370296
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,3 Sandra Rosen (1975) 27501591
2 LK 13,4 Qin Fan (1977) 27750279 CHN
3 LK 15,0 Vilte Vaitkeviciute (2007) 20763807 LTU
4 LK 15,1 Teona Andova (2007) 20763808 MKD
5 LK 15,1 Jana Bozinovska (2007) 20763809 MKD
6 LK 15,4 Tatjana Friedrich (1979) 27950396
7 LK 15,4 Nina Haas (1998) 29854082
8 LK 15,8 Lea Kruklinski (1997) 29755663
9 MF LK 15,8 Mia Gemmer (2008) 20807343
10 LK 17,4 Jennifer Klein (1986) 28650630
11 LK 17,7 Sonja Kertz (1987) 28700233
12 LK 19,2 Anna Spitz (2009) 20954936
13 LK 20,3 Emma Kliebisch (2008) 20807395
14 LK 20,8 Ksenia Bart (2008) 20807313
15 LK 22,0 Samira Junglas (2009) 20954951
16 LK 22,3 Finja Hahn (2008) 20809115
17 LK 23,4 Kristina Klaue (1997) 29707511
18 LK 23,4 Maja Fischer (1983) 28350775
19 LK 23,9 Laura Heuchemer (1984) 28451439
20 LK 23,3 Emilia Rosa Mann (2009) 20954911
21 LK 23,4 Kathrin Moskopp (1987) 28752053
22 LK 23,4 Marie-Eve Mädrich (1982) 28250743
23 LK 23,9 Nicole Keiels (1980) 28052868
24 LK 23,7 Enya Rammersbach (2008) 20809088
25 LK 23,9 Linda Knoch (1977) 27753366
26 LK 23,4 Nele Neuser (2008) 20803929
27 LK 23,9 Andrea Kraus (1982) 28252521
28 LK 23,9 Julia Zissener (1995) 29556712
29 LK 23,9 Vera Kaltenhäuser (1994) 29454579
30 LK 23,9 Carina Schupp (1991) 29154331
31 LK 23,9 Laura Imgrund (1992) 29254798
32 LK 23,9 Nika Baltaiskalna (2005) 20564242
33 LK 23,9 Amelie Meitza (2006) 20664413
34 LK 23,9 Lea Fischbach (2005) 20565092
35 LK 23,9 Annalena Müller (2006) 20664406
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,9 Stefan Micov (1992) 19255967 MKD
2 LK 2,1 Dominik Hrbaty (1978) 17802004 SVK
3 LK 2,1 Marc Gicquel (1977) 17700178 FRA
4 LK 2,1 Marc Marco-Ripoll (1981) 18100188 ESP
5 LK 2,4 Matthew Short (1990) 19073482 GBR
6 LK 2,6 František Cermák (1976) 17654290 CZE
7 LK 2,4 Daniel Leitner (1992) 19200328
8 LK 2,5 Philipp Schehadat (1991) 19101923
9 LK 2,0 Dennis Gilberg (1990) 19002167
10 LK 2,2 Christof Brenner (1989) 18901288
11 LK 3,6 Marius Menten (1986) 18600661
12 LK 3,6 Richard Born (1985) 18507667
13 LK 3,6 Christopher Müller (1986) 18600123
14 MF LK 4,4 Julian Mädrich (1986) 18600767
15 LK 5,9 Christian Klapthor (1984) 18401708
16 MF LK 6,7 Dominik Hillenbrand (1983) 18351376
17 LK 7,2 Simon Kupp (1983) 18350701
18 LK 7,4 Razvan Verone (1976) 17603349 ROU
19 LK 7,4 Timo Kathke (1976) 17600086
20 LK 7,5 Andreas Klapthor (1988) 18802749
21 LK 8,4 Peter Frahm (1983) 18306330
22 LK 8,7 Dennis Bollinger (1981) 18100175
23 LK 9,4 Fabian Lanio (1979) 17950799
24 LK 9,7 Sebastian Mastalerz (1981) 18104556
25 LK 11,3 Jonas Simek (1989) 18900256
26 LK 11,8 Benjamin Löwenstein (1989) 18950924
27 LK 12,3 Adrian Becker (1992) 19251702
28 LK 12,7 Michael Radoux (1981) 18103040
29 LK 13,6 Lars Nolden (1989) 18952256
30 LK 14,4 Sebastian Mädrich (1980) 18000141
31 LK 14,4 Timm Jörnhs (1981) 18151593
32 LK 14,7 Markus Heine (1977) 17751831
33 LK 14,8 Patrick Friedrich (1982) 18200208
34 LK 15,4 Marco Bach (1974) 17403233
35 LK 16,4 Stefan Kelling (1982) 18202934
36 LK 16,4 Marc Friedrich (1979) 17907007
37 LK 17,2 Frank Piroth (1978) 17853274
38 LK 17,3 Rene Lehmler (1982) 18204008
39 LK 17,4 Marius Klein (1989) 18950343
40 LK 17,8 Alexander Babilon (1975) 17503106
41 MF LK 18,7 Christoph Schupp (1990) 19075421
42 LK 18,9 Markus Neuser (1980) 18062220
43 LK 19,1 Felix Waldorf (1992) 19256518
44 LK 19,2 Mario Vogels (1986) 18604229
45 LK 19,3 Andreas Fischer (1981) 18103979
46 LK 19,7 Bastian Schupp (1992) 19256516
47 LK 19,8 Fabian Schupp (1992) 19256517
48 LK 20,0 Stefan Deusner (1987) 18704882
49 LK 20,4 Silvius Zöge (1985) 18552526
50 LK 20,9 Markus Spitz (1979) 17952991
51 LK 21,5 Nicholas Liefke (1984) 18405363
52 LK 22,5 Daniel Liefke (1980) 18003945
53 MF LK 20,9 Johann Janzen (1984) 18452985
54 LK 20,9 René Görg (1977) 17754718
55 LK 21,3 Andreas Labonte (1974) 17451886
56 LK 21,4 Alexander Keiels (1981) 18153876
57 LK 21,4 Kristian Zöller (1984) 18452147
58 LK 21,7 Oliver Bernd (1982) 18252842
59 LK 21,9 Sebastian Zöller (1986) 18652773
60 LK 23,4 Mario Kirchner (1975) 17553223
61 LK 23,4 Aslan Basibüyük (1976) 17654466
62 LK 23,4 Oliver Krügel (1985) 18552018
63 LK 23,5 Björn Rübsamen (1977) 17754701
64 LK 21,1 Daniel Moskopp (1980) 18064123
65 LK 23,9 Björn Höber (1984) 18403841
66 LK 23,9 Florian Panny (1990) 19076386
67 LK 23,9 Dennis Imgrund (1989) 18998809
68 LK 23,9 Thorsten Engel (1973) 17351597
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 2,1 Dominik Hrbaty (1978) 17802004 SVK
2 LK 2,1 Marc Gicquel (1977) 17700178 FRA
3 LK 2,1 Olivier Mutis (1978) 17807202 FRA
4 LK 2,1 Marc Marco-Ripoll (1981) 18100188 ESP
5 LK 2,1 Dimitar Grabul (1981) 18111144 BUL
6 LK 2,4 Predrag Rusevski (1982) 18254805 MKD
7 LK 2,4 Julian Knowle (1974) 17403345 AUT
8 LK 2,6 František Cermák (1976) 17654290 CZE
9 LK 2,0 Mike Scheidweiler (1981) 18100111 LUX
10 LK 2,1 Gilles Kremer (1981) 18100170 LUX
11 LK 2,4 Cedric Melot (1973) 17303818 BEL
12 LK 2,7 Leoš Friedl (1977) 17754012 CZE
13 LK 2,8 Jan Vacek (1976) 17602043 CZE
14 LK 2,1 Gerhard Fahlke (1974) 17400446
15 LK 2,8 Lars Wellmann (1974) 17405463
16 LK 4,4 Theodor Devoty (1981) 18104444 CZE
17 LK 4,6 Johannes M. Korneli (1971) 17150440
18 LK 4,5 Thassilo Haun (1973) 17301860
19 LK 4,4 Ralph Büdenbender (1972) 17201853
20 LK 6,6 Sascha Kopp (1972) 17250880
21 LK 6,8 Kamil Vondracek (1979) 17900048 CZE
22 LK 7,4 Razvan Verone (1976) 17603349 ROU
23 LK 7,4 Timo Kathke (1976) 17600086
24 LK 7,4 Markus Roßen (1968) 16800042
25 LK 8,3 Markus Ross (1974) 17403353
26 LK 8,4 Sven Back (1980) 18001247
27 LK 8,7 Dennis Bollinger (1981) 18100175
28 LK 9,4 Fabian Lanio (1979) 17950799
29 LK 9,4 Burkhard Schleimer (1968) 16851009
30 LK 9,7 Sebastian Mastalerz (1981) 18104556
31 LK 11,4 Dirk Liebeskind (1968) 16850917
32 LK 12,7 Michael Radoux (1981) 18103040
33 LK 13,0 Mike Hewel (1969) 16904685
34 LK 14,4 Sebastian Mädrich (1980) 18000141
35 LK 14,4 Timm Jörnhs (1981) 18151593
36 MF LK 14,4 Knut Eiler (1970) 17052369
37 LK 14,7 Markus Heine (1977) 17751831
38 MF LK 14,8 Patrick Friedrich (1982) 18200208
39 LK 14,8 Thomas Gebenroth (1970) 17051445
40 LK 14,9 Guenther Leukel (1965) 16511398
41 LK 15,4 Marco Bach (1974) 17403233
42 LK 15,6 Christoph Herzer (1963) 16305281
43 LK 16,4 Stefan Kelling (1982) 18202934
44 LK 16,4 Marc Friedrich (1979) 17907007
45 LK 17,2 Frank Piroth (1978) 17853274
46 LK 17,3 Rene Lehmler (1982) 18204008
47 LK 17,4 Murat Yüksel (1970) 17053110
48 LK 17,5 Willi Machwirth (1954) 15405374
49 LK 17,8 Alexander Babilon (1975) 17503106
50 LK 18,4 Sascha Gerharz (1971) 17104059
51 MF LK 18,4 Sven Fetz (1971) 17159793
52 LK 18,9 Markus Neuser (1980) 18062220
53 MF LK 19,3 Andreas Fischer (1981) 18103979
54 LK 19,4 Hernan Martinez Vazquez (1974) 17451508 ESP
55 LK 19,4 Michael Jezek (1973) 17353323
56 LK 19,4 Andreas Dazert (1967) 16705133
57 LK 19,5 Jochen Monschauer (1980) 18064478
58 LK 20,5 Dennis Junglas (1979) 17953949
59 LK 20,9 Markus Spitz (1979) 17952991
60 LK 22,5 Daniel Liefke (1980) 18003945
61 LK 20,9 René Görg (1977) 17754718
62 LK 20,9 Andreas Müller (1971) 17104135
63 LK 21,2 Thomas Schoor (1976) 17651899
64 LK 21,2 Timo Dahlmeier (1981) 18153301
65 LK 21,3 Andreas Labonte (1974) 17451886
66 LK 21,3 Serdar Koparan (1970) 17052371
67 LK 21,4 Thomas Schmidt (1967) 16705302
68 LK 22,8 Andreas Frey (1970) 17001314
69 LK 21,4 Jost Dalkner (1969) 16990768
70 LK 21,4 Alexander Keiels (1981) 18153876
71 LK 21,7 Oliver Bernd (1982) 18252842
72 MF LK 23,5 Marc-Florian Matern (1982) 18253660
73 LK 22,6 Kristian Ivanov (1979) 17953952
74 LK 23,2 Thomas Schümann (1972) 17280768
75 LK 23,4 Achim Trappehl (1966) 16654514
76 LK 23,4 Sascha Gras (1971) 17159778
77 LK 23,4 Meiko Ehrenlechner (1970) 17004119
78 LK 23,4 Frank Breitling (1965) 16551748
79 LK 23,4 Jörg Walther (1966) 16653023
80 LK 23,4 Thomas Rosen (1969) 16903227
81 LK 23,5 Björn Rübsamen (1977) 17754701
82 LK 21,1 Daniel Moskopp (1980) 18064123
83 LK 23,9 Till Hanisch (1980) 18066207
84 LK 23,9 Thorsten Engel (1973) 17351597
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,6 Johannes M. Korneli (1971) 17150440
2 LK 4,4 Iztok Bozic (1971) 17100085 SLO
3 LK 4,4 Ralph Büdenbender (1972) 17201853
4 LK 4,8 Horst Kelling (1949) 14900639
5 LK 6,6 Sascha Kopp (1972) 17250880
6 LK 7,4 Rüdiger Haas (1969) 16900219
7 LK 7,4 Markus Roßen (1968) 16800042
8 LK 8,4 Jörg Barzen (1971) 17104160
9 LK 9,4 Burkhard Schleimer (1968) 16851009
10 LK 9,7 Peter Olinger (1952) 15200067
11 LK 11,4 Dirk Liebeskind (1968) 16850917
12 LK 12,5 Matthias Mädrich (1952) 15200056
13 MF LK 13,0 Mike Hewel (1969) 16904685
14 LK 14,4 Carl Kipp (1959) 15900273
15 LK 14,4 Knut Eiler (1970) 17052369
16 LK 14,8 Thomas Gebenroth (1970) 17051445
17 LK 14,9 Guenther Leukel (1965) 16511398
18 LK 15,6 Christoph Herzer (1963) 16305281
19 LK 17,4 Murat Yüksel (1970) 17053110
20 LK 17,5 Willi Machwirth (1954) 15405374
21 LK 18,4 Sascha Gerharz (1971) 17104059
22 LK 18,4 Sven Fetz (1971) 17159793
23 LK 19,4 Andreas Dazert (1967) 16705133
24 MF LK 19,6 Uwe Simon (1961) 16150087
25 LK 20,9 Andreas Müller (1971) 17104135
26 LK 21,3 Serdar Koparan (1970) 17052371
27 LK 21,4 Thomas Schmidt (1967) 16705302
28 LK 22,4 Herbert Zink (1953) 15303386
29 LK 22,8 Andreas Frey (1970) 17001314
30 LK 23,2 Thomas Schümann (1972) 17280768
31 LK 23,3 Joachim Wagner (1956) 15658528
32 LK 23,4 Achim Trappehl (1966) 16654514
33 LK 23,4 Stefan Link (1959) 15952133
34 LK 23,4 Dieter Kremer (1965) 16590699
35 LK 23,4 Sascha Gras (1971) 17159778
36 LK 23,4 Meiko Ehrenlechner (1970) 17004119
37 LK 23,4 Ernö Kecskeméti (1963) 16352936
38 LK 23,4 Michael Held (1963) 16353977
39 LK 23,4 Frank Breitling (1965) 16551748
40 LK 23,4 Jörg Walther (1966) 16653023
41 LK 23,4 Uwe Meffert (1969) 16992329
42 LK 23,4 Michael Spandau (1954) 15452673
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,4 Tanja Fetz (1973) 27301061
2 LK 9,4 Marijke Jose Nel (1967) 26701133 CAN
3 LK 11,4 Susanne Lange (1980) 28051365