Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 10240
TC BW Bad Ems Rheinland

Winter 2023/2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,4 Julian Mädrich (1986) 18600767
2 LK 11,3 Patrick Friedrich (1982) 18200208
3 LK 13,9 Timm Jörnhs (1981) 18151593
4 LK 15,1 Jochen Monschauer (1980) 18064478
5 LK 15,1 Mario Vogels (1986) 18604229
6 LK 16,1 Timo Dahlmeier (1981) 18153301
7 LK 16,1 Marco Bach (1974) 17403233
8 LK 16,1 Felix Waldorf (1992) 19256518
9 LK 16,5 Frank Piroth (1978) 17853274
10 LK 17,1 Bastian Schupp (1992) 19256516
11 LK 17,2 Markus Spitz (1979) 17952991
12 LK 17,2 Rene Lehmler (1982) 18204008
13 LK 17,9 Stefan Deusner (1987) 18704882
14 LK 18,0 Silvius Zöge (1985) 18552526
15 LK 18,6 Christoph Schupp (1990) 19075421
16 MF LK 18,8 Andreas Fischer (1981) 18103979
17 LK 19,1 Markus Neuser (1980) 18062220
18 LK 19,2 Fabian Schupp (1992) 19256517
19 LK 19,9 Dennis Junglas (1979) 17953949
20 MF LK 20,1 Johann Janzen (1984) 18452985
21 LK 20,6 René Görg (1977) 17754718
22 LK 21,4 Sebastian Zöller (1986) 18652773
23 LK 21,7 Thomas Schoor (1976) 17651899
24 LK 21,9 Björn Höber (1984) 18403841
25 LK 22,0 Daniel Moskopp (1980) 18064123
26 LK 22,2 Oliver Bernd (1982) 18252842
27 LK 22,3 Kristian Zöller (1984) 18452147
28 LK 23,2 Vincenzo Di Maio (1981) 18103969 ITA
29 LK 23,5 Alexander Keiels (1981) 18153876
30 LK 24,2 Florian Panny (1990) 19076386
31 LK 24,6 Kristian Ivanov (1979) 17953952
32 LK 24,0 Milen Makakov (1977)
33 LK 24,9 Björn Rübsamen (1977) 17754701
34 MF LK 25,0 Marc-Florian Matern (1982) 18253660
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 11,5 Knut Eiler (1970) 17052369
2 LK 12,9 Mike Hewel (1969) 16904685
3 LK 14,7 Murat Yüksel (1970) 17053110
4 LK 14,9 Guenther Leukel (1965) 16511398
5 LK 17,0 Christoph Herzer (1963) 16305281
6 LK 17,6 Sven Fetz (1971) 17159793
7 LK 18,2 Willi Machwirth (1954) 15405374
8 LK 18,8 Andreas Dazert (1967) 16705133
9 LK 19,3 Sascha Gerharz (1971) 17104059
10 LK 19,8 Andreas Müller (1971) 17104135
11 LK 22,1 Serdar Koparan (1970) 17052371
12 LK 22,6 Meiko Ehrenlechner (1970) 17004119
13 LK 23,1 Thomas Schümann (1972) 17280768
14 LK 23,8 Achim Trappehl (1966) 16654514
15 LK 24,6 Joachim Wagner (1956) 15658528
16 LK 23,3 Thorsten Engel (1973) 17351597
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,2 Mia Gemmer (2008) 20807343
2 LK 13,5 Anna Spitz (2009) 20954936
3 MF LK 16,0 Finja Friedrich (2010) 21050694
4 LK 17,2 Emma Kliebisch (2008) 20807395
5 LK 17,4 Ksenia Bart (2008) 20807313
6 LK 23,7 Carina Schupp (1991) 29154331
7 LK 22,1 Chantal Elbert (1992) 29255126
8 LK 22,6 Julia Zissener (1995) 29556712
9 LK 24,6 Mascha Driesch (1998) 29863606
10 LK 21,1 Finja Hahn (2008) 20809115
11 LK 21,6 Enya Rammersbach (2008) 20809088
12 LK 22,0 Lena Schröder (2006) 20665867
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,4 Tanja Fetz (1973) 27301061
2 LK 7,5 Sandra Rosen (1975) 27501591
3 LK 9,4 Katharina Mayer (1984) 28450653
4 MF LK 12,8 Diana Kliebisch (1982) 28250893
5 LK 14,0 Tatjana Friedrich (1979) 27950396
6 LK 15,9 Sonja Kertz (1987) 28700233
7 LK 18,1 Silke Wiegand (1980) 28051712
8 LK 18,4 Nina Rost (1985) 28500424
9 LK 18,9 Pia Neuser (1980) 28050027
10 LK 21,3 Annabelle Mainusch (1980) 28001877
11 LK 23,7 Carina Schupp (1991) 29154331
12 LK 22,1 Chantal Elbert (1992) 29255126
13 MF LK 24,1 Kerstin Müller-Kohler (1977) 27753919
14 LK 24,1 Nicole Keiels (1980) 28052868
15 LK 23,0 Anne Eckel (1985) 28553103
16 LK 23,6 Maja Fischer (1983) 28350775
17 LK 25,0 Laura Heuchemer (1984) 28451439
18 LK 24,2 Judith Schröder (1978) 27850926
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 12,8 Diana Kliebisch (1982) 28250893
2 LK 14,0 Tatjana Friedrich (1979) 27950396
3 LK 18,1 Silke Wiegand (1980) 28051712
4 LK 18,2 Heike Adler (1971) 27191499
5 LK 21,3 Annabelle Mainusch (1980) 28001877
6 LK 20,8 Bianca Schmidt-Engels (1973) 27350876
7 LK 20,7 Claudia Zink (1966) 26601466
8 LK 21,7 Claudia Liebeskind (1966) 26651177
9 LK 22,7 Susanne Simon (1959) 25950034
10 LK 24,1 Nicole Keiels (1980) 28052868
11 LK 24,9 Linda Knoch (1977) 27753366
12 LK 25,0 Andrea Kraus (1982) 28252521
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 18,2 Heike Adler (1971) 27191499
2 LK 18,3 Renate Schüller (1970) 27082250
3 LK 19,1 Anke Broska (1964) 26403385
4 LK 20,8 Bianca Schmidt-Engels (1973) 27350876
5 LK 20,7 Claudia Zink (1966) 26601466
6 MF LK 21,7 Claudia Liebeskind (1966) 26651177
7 LK 22,7 Susanne Simon (1959) 25950034
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,9 Finn Gerharz (2006) 10651403
2 LK 9,4 Arjen Hövelmann (2007) 10751576
3 LK 9,7 Till Fischer (2008) 10821069
4 LK 13,1 Leif Leukel (2011) 11150186
5 MF LK 16,8 Dominik Equit (2008) 10836489
6 LK 17,2 Tim Gemmer (2012) 11202297
7 LK 21,9 Luca Hahn (2011) 11154270
8 LK 24,1 Max Kliebisch (2011) 11151980
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,2 Mia Gemmer (2008) 20807343
2 LK 13,5 Anna Spitz (2009) 20954936
3 MF LK 16,0 Finja Friedrich (2010) 21050694
4 LK 16,7 Lina Heimer (2011) 21103114
5 LK 17,2 Emma Kliebisch (2008) 20807395
6 LK 17,4 Ksenia Bart (2008) 20807313
7 LK 19,7 Carolin Amerkamp (2012) 21202613
8 LK 21,1 Finja Hahn (2008) 20809115
9 LK 22,0 Julia Weber (2011) 21102639
10 LK 21,6 Enya Rammersbach (2008) 20809088
11 LK 22,0 Lena Schröder (2006) 20665867
12 LK 23,6 Mona Fischer (2012) 21200327