Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 11074
TC Traben-Trarbach Rheinland

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 5,1 Florian Justen (1997) 19750624
2 LK 8,1 Cedric Floer (2001) 10150008
3 LK 9,1 Max Bohl (1999) 19950149
4 LK 13,1 Patrick Stark (1972) 17203785
5 LK 15,1 Leon Kamke (1998) 19851768
6 LK 16,1 Andre Surikov (1972) 17203583
7 LK 16,1 Tom Binninger (1999) 19951982
8 LK 19,1 Moritz Morgenroth (1996) 19650634
9 LK 20,1 Philipp Kiefer (2000) 10007774
10 LK 23,1 Peter Kropp (1980) 18064635
11 LK 23,1 Tino Sabel (1977) 17703337
12 LK 20,1 Tim Oliver Casper (1980) 18003868
13 LK 23,1 Ingo Justen (1968) 16805059
14 LK 21,1 Philipp Ruff (2007) 10759469
15 LK 23,1 Alexander Hänsler (1994) 19452029
16 LK 23,1 Julius Niedersberg (2005) 10554783
17 LK 23,1 Alexander Stark (2004) 10401399
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 14,5 Jasmine Meilen (1973) 27351178 AUT
2 LK 19,1 Orla Burkard (2006) 20661689
3 LK 19,1 Stefanie Marx (1999) 29953455
4 LK 19,1 Anke Franzen (1974) 27451897
5 MF LK 20,1 Paula Meilen (2006) 20652486
6 LK 20,1 Emma Meilen (2006) 20652482
7 LK 21,1 Aaliyah Floer (2004) 20450005
8 LK 22,1 Soraya Lebenstedt (2001) 20103978
9 LK 22,1 Luisa Reckert (2006) 20655134
10 LK 22,1 Lina Binninger (2003) 20301316
11 LK 22,1 Paula Melsheimer (2000) 20052468
12 LK 21,1 Elisa Ruf (2003) 20362641
13 LK 21,1 Jule Reichert (2003) 20362598
14 LK 23,1 Marina Marx (1991) 29153013
15 LK 23,1 Monika Binninger (1974) 27450813
16 LK 23,1 Anke Fritzen (1974) 27452732
17 LK 23,1 Lea Zehringer (1999) 29905844
18 LK 23,1 Celina Thielen (2006) 20658644
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Patrick Stark (1972) 17203785
2 MF LK 16,1 Andre Surikov (1972) 17203583
3 LK 17,1 Holger Wolf (1967) 16751062
4 LK 19,1 Arndt Binninger (1969) 16904625
5 LK 23,1 Peter Kropp (1980) 18064635
6 LK 23,1 Tino Sabel (1977) 17703337
7 LK 20,1 Tim Oliver Casper (1980) 18003868
8 LK 20,1 Marco Eresch (1970) 17004124
9 LK 23,1 Patrick Langguth (1970) 17002800
10 LK 23,1 Maximilian Nollert (1971) 17151178
11 LK 23,1 Klaus Thielen (1967) 16705324
12 LK 23,1 Jens Schmitz (1967) 16754305
13 LK 23,1 Harald Peifer (1971) 17162244
14 LK 23,1 Harald Gesser (1967) 16753902
15 LK 23,1 Gerhard Schon (1964) 16454804
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Christian Bruch (1965) 16590101
2 LK 14,1 Rolf Roemer (1962) 16205370
3 LK 15,1 Rainer Knod (1965) 16505362
4 LK 15,1 Dieter Koch (1966) 16654901
5 LK 17,1 Holger Wolf (1967) 16751062
6 MF LK 19,1 Arndt Binninger (1969) 16904625
7 LK 20,1 Thomas Remy (1965) 16505429
8 LK 20,1 Marco Eresch (1970) 17004124
9 MF LK 23,1 Ingo Justen (1968) 16805059
10 LK 23,1 Adolph Huesgen (1964) 16405455
11 LK 23,1 Patrick Langguth (1970) 17002800
12 LK 23,1 Maximilian Nollert (1971) 17151178
13 LK 23,1 Klaus Thielen (1967) 16705324
14 LK 23,1 Christian Lenz (1964) 16405498
15 LK 23,1 Jens Schmitz (1967) 16754305
16 LK 23,1 Patrick Bihler (1959) 15904811
17 LK 23,1 Harald Peifer (1971) 17162244
18 LK 23,1 Harald Gesser (1967) 16753902
19 LK 23,1 Gerhard Schon (1964) 16454804
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Dirk Floer (1961) 16100123
2 LK 9,1 Christian Bruch (1965) 16590101
3 LK 10,1 Ralph Gerke (1960) 16051738
4 LK 10,9 Wilfried Lippke (1958) 15804965
5 LK 11,1 Gerd Stieler (1959) 15951658
6 LK 14,1 Rolf Roemer (1962) 16205370
7 LK 15,1 Rainer Knod (1965) 16505362
8 MF LK 15,1 Dieter Koch (1966) 16654901
9 LK 17,1 Ralf Morlock (1961) 16105052
10 LK 20,1 Thomas Remy (1965) 16505429
11 LK 23,1 Adolph Huesgen (1964) 16405455
12 LK 23,1 Michael Herder (1959) 15904903
13 LK 23,1 Michael Stürmer (1960) 16005097
14 LK 23,1 Christian Lenz (1964) 16405498
15 LK 23,1 Edmund Trossen (1958) 15805089
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,0 Hans-Peter Pölcher (1956) 15658367
2 MF LK 9,1 Dirk Floer (1961) 16100123
3 LK 9,1 Gerhard Sänger (1952) 15250066
4 LK 9,1 Karl Thie (1955) 15503193
5 LK 9,1 Bernd Jochem (1946) 14651545
6 LK 9,1 Peter Kasper (1954) 15451767
7 LK 10,1 Ralph Gerke (1960) 16051738
8 MF LK 10,1 Richard Amtmann (1956) 15651869
9 LK 10,9 Wilfried Lippke (1958) 15804965
10 LK 11,1 Gerd Stieler (1959) 15951658
11 LK 15,1 Rüdiger Hoch (1954) 15405290
12 LK 17,1 Ralf Morlock (1961) 16105052
13 LK 17,1 Jürgen Pekrul (1954) 15450322
14 LK 23,1 Michael Herder (1959) 15904903
15 LK 23,1 Dieter Mallmann (1956) 15605223
16 LK 23,1 Dieter Kaiser (1955) 15553096
17 LK 23,1 Josef Dehn (1956) 15605085
18 LK 23,1 Karl Josef Jakoby (1952) 15205702
19 LK 23,1 Harald Schnopp (1954) 15452802
20 LK 23,1 Harald Schulz (1955) 15552220
21 LK 23,1 Edmund Trossen (1958) 15805089
22 LK 23,1 Patrick Bihler (1959) 15904811
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 9,0 Hans-Peter Pölcher (1956) 15658367
2 LK 9,1 Gerhard Sänger (1952) 15250066
3 LK 9,1 Karl Thie (1955) 15503193
4 LK 9,1 Bernd Jochem (1946) 14651545
5 LK 9,1 Peter Kasper (1954) 15451767
6 LK 10,1 Richard Amtmann (1956) 15651869
7 LK 13,1 Engelbert Ripp (1951) 15151797
8 MF LK 15,1 Rüdiger Hoch (1954) 15405290
9 LK 17,1 Jürgen Pekrul (1954) 15450322
10 LK 19,1 Manfred Heuser (1949) 14951918
11 LK 19,1 Bernd Tuchel (1943) 14303723
12 LK 20,1 Lothar Scheidweiler (1949) 14906269
13 LK 23,1 Matthias Heuser (1949) 14906105
14 LK 22,1 Dieter Scherer (1946) 14604990
15 LK 23,1 Bernd Merker (1945) 14551330
16 LK 23,1 Dieter Mallmann (1956) 15605223
17 LK 23,1 Dieter Kaiser (1955) 15553096
18 LK 23,1 Josef Dehn (1956) 15605085
19 LK 23,1 Heinz Maurer (1951) 15152654
20 LK 23,1 Karl Josef Jakoby (1952) 15205702
21 LK 23,1 Wolfgang Nollert (1943) 14300291
22 LK 23,1 Ulrich Spier (1948) 14805914
23 LK 23,1 Heinz Casper (1950) 15005955
24 LK 23,1 Norbert Wambach (1944) 14405582
25 LK 23,1 Harald Schnopp (1954) 15452802
26 LK 23,1 Harald Schulz (1955) 15552220
27 LK 23,1 Jürg Langguth (1938) 13803749
28 LK 23,1 Hartmut Hoffmann (1944) 14405399
29 LK 23,1 Felix Reis (1945) 14504173
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Engelbert Ripp (1951) 15151797
2 LK 19,1 Manfred Heuser (1949) 14951918
3 LK 19,1 Bernd Tuchel (1943) 14303723
4 LK 20,1 Lothar Scheidweiler (1949) 14906269
5 MF LK 23,1 Matthias Heuser (1949) 14906105
6 LK 22,1 Dieter Scherer (1946) 14604990
7 LK 23,1 Bernd Merker (1945) 14551330
8 LK 23,1 Heinz Maurer (1951) 15152654
9 LK 23,1 Wolfgang Nollert (1943) 14300291
10 LK 23,1 Ulrich Spier (1948) 14805914
11 LK 23,1 Heinz Casper (1950) 15005955
12 LK 23,1 Norbert Wambach (1944) 14405582
13 LK 23,1 Jürg Langguth (1938) 13803749
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,1 Christiane Zehringer (1964) 26400175
2 LK 13,1 Vera Amtmann (1965) 26551305
3 LK 13,1 Martina Rissing (1968) 26851142
4 LK 14,5 Jasmine Meilen (1973) 27351178 AUT
5 LK 15,1 Nicole Rischar (1970) 27050373
6 MF LK 19,1 Anke Franzen (1974) 27451897
7 LK 22,1 Gabriele Weidemann (1960) 26051521
8 LK 23,1 Monika Binninger (1974) 27450813
9 LK 23,1 Gaby Jacoby (1958) 25803007
10 LK 23,1 Marianne Weber-Hirsch (1950) 25002961
11 LK 23,1 Liesel Dehn (1957) 25702897
12 LK 23,1 Beate Trossen (1960) 26003082
13 LK 23,1 Heike Römer (1966) 26603567
14 LK 23,1 Anke Fritzen (1974) 27452732
15 LK 23,1 Marita Huesgen (1961) 26103077
16 LK 23,1 Heike Schneider (1962) 26290308
17 LK 23,1 Stefanie Lahm (1966) 26652687
18 LK 23,1 Stephanie Thösen-Elsen (1968) 26803442
19 LK 23,1 Olga Bohl (1968) 26853777
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 12,1 Christiane Zehringer (1964) 26400175
2 LK 13,1 Vera Amtmann (1965) 26551305
3 LK 13,1 Martina Rissing (1968) 26851142
4 LK 13,1 Birgit Heuser (1951) 25102985
5 LK 15,1 Nicole Rischar (1970) 27050373
6 LK 22,1 Gabriele Weidemann (1960) 26051521
7 LK 23,1 Ulla Hauck (1955) 25550867
8 LK 23,1 Beate Trossen (1960) 26003082
9 LK 23,1 Heike Römer (1966) 26603567
10 LK 23,1 Heike Schneider (1962) 26290308
11 LK 23,1 Stefanie Lahm (1966) 26652687
12 LK 23,1 Stephanie Thösen-Elsen (1968) 26803442
13 LK 23,1 Olga Bohl (1968) 26853777
14 LK 23,1 Barbara Heuser (1950) 25050891
15 LK 23,1 Ursula Jungbluth (1950) 25002884
16 LK 23,1 Marita Simon (1952) 25203081
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Birgit Heuser (1951) 25102985
2 LK 23,1 Ulla Hauck (1955) 25550867
3 LK 23,1 Gaby Jacoby (1958) 25803007
4 LK 23,1 Barbara Heuser (1950) 25050891
5 LK 23,1 Marianne Weber-Hirsch (1950) 25002961
6 MF LK 23,1 Ursula Jungbluth (1950) 25002884
7 LK 23,1 Marita Simon (1952) 25203081
8 LK 23,1 Liesel Dehn (1957) 25702897
9 LK 23,1 Marita Huesgen (1961) 26103077
10 LK 23,1 Lieselotte Wagner (1938) 23800768
11 LK 23,1 Rita Langguth (1943) 24302297
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 21,1 Hendrik Pautz (2003) 10302628
2 MF LK 21,1 Philipp Ruff (2007) 10759469
3 LK 23,1 Julius Niedersberg (2005) 10554783
4 LK 23,1 Louis Gaudenzi (2005) 10554902
5 LK 23,1 Alexander Stark (2004) 10401399
6 LK 23,1 Connor Metzger (2005) 10567812
7 LK 23,1 Tudor Cosmin (2008) 10825809
8 LK 23,1 Alexander Michels (2006) 10652413
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 19,1 Orla Burkard (2006) 20661689
2 LK 20,1 Paula Meilen (2006) 20652486
3 LK 20,1 Emma Meilen (2006) 20652482
4 MF LK 21,1 Aaliyah Floer (2004) 20450005
5 LK 22,1 Luisa Reckert (2006) 20655134
6 LK 22,1 Lina Binninger (2003) 20301316
7 LK 21,1 Elisa Ruf (2003) 20362641
8 MF LK 21,1 Jule Reichert (2003) 20362598
9 LK 21,8 Adea Lushaj (2009) 20954926
10 LK 23,1 Fenja Ruf (2003) 20362640
11 LK 23,1 Caja Elsen (2006) 20652476
12 LK 23,1 Celina Thielen (2006) 20658644
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 21,1 Philipp Ruff (2007) 10759469
2 LK 23,1 Tudor Cosmin (2008) 10825809
3 Noah Burkard (2011) 11155238
4 MF Ben Weidig (2011) 11154292
5 LK 23,1 Moritz Schütz (2009) 10910912
6 LK 23,1 Alexander Michels (2006) 10652413
7 MF LK 23,1 Marius Münster (2006) 10652351
8 LK 21,1 Lennard Stark (2007) 10757665
9 LK 22,1 Lorenz Münster (2008) 10819703
10 LK 23,1 Noah Kropp (2006) 10668060
11 LK 22,1 Felix Ruf (2007) 10764259
12 LK 23,1 Joel Weber (2008) 10830888
13 Lennox Streit (2011) 11157727
14 Niclas Diedrich (2011) 11157726
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 19,1 Orla Burkard (2006) 20661689
2 LK 20,1 Paula Meilen (2006) 20652486
3 LK 20,1 Emma Meilen (2006) 20652482
4 LK 22,1 Luisa Reckert (2006) 20655134
5 LK 21,8 Adea Lushaj (2009) 20954926
6 MF LK 23,1 Caja Elsen (2006) 20652476
7 LK 23,1 Celina Thielen (2006) 20658644
8 LK 23,1 Selma Niedersberg (2007) 20750490
9 LK 23,1 Lea Kropp (2010) 21054851
10 LK 23,1 Annabel Langguth (2008) 20803897
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Noah Burkard (2011) 11155238
2 LK 21,8 Adea Lushaj (2009) 20954926
3 Ben Weidig (2011) 11154292
4 MF LK 23,1 Lea Kropp (2010) 21054851
5 LK 23,1 Moritz Schütz (2009) 10910912
6 Lennox Streit (2011) 11157727
7 Niclas Diedrich (2011) 11157726
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Ben Weidig (2011) 11154292
2 Lennox Streit (2011) 11157727
3 MF Niclas Diedrich (2011) 11157726
4 Charlotte Langguth (2011) 21102644
5 Phil Seliger (2011) 11159070
6 Maria Bracht (2012) 21201069
7 Johanna Langguth (2013) 21301621