Verein 11074
TC Traben-Trarbach Rheinland
Adressen
Platzadresse
Wildbadstrasse 183
56841 Traben-Trarbach
Tel: 01522 9393750
info@tennis-traben-trarbach.de
www.Tennis-Traben-Trarbach.de
56841 Traben-Trarbach
Tel: 01522 9393750
info@tennis-traben-trarbach.de
www.Tennis-Traben-Trarbach.de
Vereinsanschrift
Wildbadstrasse 183
56841 Traben-Trarbach
info@tennis-traben-trarbach.de
www.tennis-traben-trarbach.de
56841 Traben-Trarbach
info@tennis-traben-trarbach.de
www.tennis-traben-trarbach.de
Postadresse
Postfach 1571
56841 Traben-Trabach
Tel: 01522 9393750
info@tennis-traben-trarbach.de
www.tennis-traben-trarbach.de
56841 Traben-Trabach
Tel: 01522 9393750
info@tennis-traben-trarbach.de
www.tennis-traben-trarbach.de
Plätze
Anzahl | Art | Belag |
---|---|---|
6 | Freiplätze | Sand |
6 | Wettspielplätze | Sand |
Funktionäre
Funktion | Name | Telefon | Mobil | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Vorsitzende/r | Gerd Stieler | 06541 5517 | 0171 4597770 | gerd.stieler@onlinehome.de |
2. Vorsitzende/r | Klaus Thielen | 06541 815621 | Nikolaus.Thielen@web.de | |
Schatzmeister/in | Jürgen Pekrul | |||
Sportwart/in | Reece Hornibrook | 01516 4956283 | rkhornibrook@outlook.com | |
Jugendwart/in | Dirk Floer | 06541 9283 | 0151 17230130 | dirk-floer@magenta.de |
Pressewart/in-Öffentlichkeitsarbeit | Rainer Knod | rainerknod@paulknod.de | ||
Pressewart/in-Öffentlichkeitsarbeit | Arndt Binninger | 06541 814880 | 0173 3067773 | arndt@binninger.net |
Oberschiedsrichter/in | Andre Surikov | 06541 812103 | 0172 737 4366 | olga.bohl@t-online.de |
Oberschiedsrichter/in | Cedric Floer | +49 160 91485622 | cedric.floer@kabelmail.de | |
Oberschiedsrichter/in | Richard Amtmann | 06541 810399 | 01525 4089120 | richard.amtmann@online.de |
Oberschiedsrichter/in | Hans-Peter Pölcher | 06541 2626 | poelcher@aol.com | |
Oberschiedsrichter/in | Vera Amtmann | 06541 810399 | ||
Oberschiedsrichter/in | Birgit Heuser | 06541 810743 | birgit-heuser@web.de | |
Oberschiedsrichter/in | Engelbert Ripp | 06541 9420 | 0175 1441 852 | eripp@t-online.de |
Oberschiedsrichter/in | Josef Dehn | 06541 4636 | 0176 24750199 | julide@gmx.de |
Oberschiedsrichter/in | Holger Wolf | 06541 811612 | 0171 7271697 | holger.wolf@wolfholger.de |
Oberschiedsrichter/in | Ingo Justen | 06543 6288 | ingo.justen@t-online.de | |
Schriftführer/in | Anke Franzen | ankecocoabeach12@aol.com | ||
B-Trainer/in | Cedric Floer | +49 160 91485622 | cedric.floer@kabelmail.de | |
B-Trainer/in | Dirk Floer | 06541 9283 | 0151 17230130 | dirk-floer@magenta.de |
B-Trainer/in | Christian Burkard | |||
B-Trainer/in | Vera Jarding-Schwarz | 065341391 | 0176-30706204 | vera.mira@gmx.de |
C-Trainer/in | Julius Niedersberg | 065412142 | wagner.maja@web.de | |
C-Trainer/in | Aaliyah Floer | 06541 9283 | 015172400520 | aaliyah.floer@kabelmail.de |
C-Trainer/in | Celina Thielen | 015117512034 | celina.thielen@t-online.de | |
C-Trainer/in | Philipp Ruff | 01719169617 | alruff@freenet.de | |
Ansprechpartner/in Schultennis | Michael Herder | 06541 818081 | michaelherder@web.de | |
Cheftrainer/in | Dirk Floer | 06541 9283 | 0151 17230130 | dirk-floer@magenta.de |
Veranstaltungskoordinator/in-Vergnügungswart/in | Heinz Maurer | H.B.Maurer@gmx.de |