Herren 1 |
Garrecht Bernd (0171 73 21 333) |
Herren Pfalzliga Gr. 001 |
4 |
0:0 |
Herren 2 |
Kotzbeck Marcel (06233667144) |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
4 |
0:0 |
Herren 3 |
Simon Daniel (017660982406) |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 237 |
5 |
0:0 |
Herren 4 (4er) |
Panter Jascha (01234 5678910) |
Herren (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 023 |
4 |
0:0 |
Herren 40 1 |
Karch Michael (015737005751) |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 038 |
6 |
0:0 |
Herren 50 1 |
Gösele Thomas (01727559758) |
Herren 50 Pfalzliga Gr. 051 |
1 |
0:0 |
Herren 50 2 (4er) |
Erb Rüdiger (01717605856) |
Herren 50 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
2 |
0:0 |
Damen 1 |
Schuff Nina (01234 56789) |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 086 |
6 |
0:0 |
Damen 40 2 (4er) |
Di Vece Natascha (01777058222) |
Damen 40 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 113 |
2 |
0:0 |
Jungen U 18 1 (4er) SG |
Conrad Jan Luca (06233737060) |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 123 |
6 |
0:0 |
Jungen U 18 2 (4er) SG |
Emmer Matheo (491784259128) |
Jungen U 18 C-Klasse Gr. 131 |
5 |
0:0 |
Jungen U 15 1 (4er) |
Waltz Anton (01772499256) |
Jungen U 15 Pfalzliga Gr. 135 |
4 |
0:0 |
Jungen U 15 2 (4er) |
Roder Theodor (017622503116) |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 140 |
3 |
0:0 |
Mädchen U 18 1 (4er) |
Garrecht Lena (0171 7321333) |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 150 |
4 |
0:0 |
Mädchen U 18 2 (4er) |
Weitsch Eva (015224519930) |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 156 |
1 |
0:0 |
Mädchen U 15 1 (4er) |
Nierle Lara (01721958775) |
Mädchen U 15 Pfalzliga Gr. 158 |
2 |
0:0 |
Gemischt U 12 1 (4er) SG |
Karch Moritz (015737005751) |
Gemischt U 12 Pfalzliga Gr. 168 |
6 |
0:0 |
Gemischt U 12 2 (4er) SG |
Schaudt Steffen (0177 5979320) |
Gemischt U 12 C-Klasse Gr. 182 |
5 |
0:0 |
Gemischt U 12 3 (4er) SG |
Galonja Lisa-Lotte (017670735340) |
Gemischt U 12 C-Klasse Gr. 183 |
5 |
0:0 |
Gemischt U 10 1 (4er) SG |
Karch Hermine (-) |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 188 |
2 |
0:0 |
Gemischt U 10 2 (4er) SG |
Zähringer Maximilian (017670735340) |
Gemischt U 10 B-Klasse Gr. 191 |
2 |
0:0 |
Gemischt U 10 3 (4er) SG |
Djoufack Maliya Manesso (017670735340) |
Gemischt U 10 B-Klasse Gr. 193 |
4 |
0:0 |